17,366

Crawford County, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $85,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Forest St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      321 W Forest St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 201 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc

  • /39

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    304 E Hudson St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,678

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Parsons Cobb Realty Inc

    304 E Hudson St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /13

      Est $79,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Forest St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      319 W Forest St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Angeles Monica & Co. Realtors

  • /26

    $146,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1014 E 16th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,524

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Smith Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1014 E 16th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /23

      Est $176,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 229 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Angeles Monica & Co. Realtors

  • /55

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    103 E Carlton St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Burton Burton Real Estate

    103 E Carlton St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /14

      Est $77,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Olive St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      304 S Olive St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Angeles Monica & Co. Realtors

  • /15

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    411 W Quincy St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,587

    Last Listing Agent Amy Herring Jim Bishop & Associates

    411 W Quincy St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /13

      Est $85,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Catalpa St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      324 S Catalpa St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wallen Jones Heritage, REALTORS

  • /11

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    513 S Brooklyn Ct, Frontenac, KS 66763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,174

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kratz Pitt Realty

    513 S Brooklyn Ct, Frontenac, KS 66763
    • /21

      Est $110,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Kansas St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601 W Kansas St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Butler Cobb Realty Inc

  • /12

    $78,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    124 W 10th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,138

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kratz Pitt Realty

    124 W 10th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /77

      Est $146,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Emerson Jim Bishop & Associates

  • /26

    $136,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1701 S Olive St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,298

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wilkinson Jim Bishop & Associates

    1701 S Olive St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /2

      Est $146,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S College St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 S College St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc

  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    108 S Dittman St, Frontenac, KS 66763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,044

    Last Listing Agent Monica Angeles Monica & Co. Realtors

    108 S Dittman St, Frontenac, KS 66763
    • /36

      Est $183,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      501 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Butcher ReeceNichols Sunflower Realty Group

  • /47

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1203 E Quincy St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,617

    Last Listing Agent Charles Butler Cobb Realty Inc

    1203 E Quincy St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /3

      Est $83,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Kansas St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      412 W Kansas St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /2

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    605 E 27th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,784

    Last Listing Agent John Towner Cobb Realty Inc

    605 E 27th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /34

      Est $249,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      405 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Hamblin ReeceNichols Sunflower Realty Group

  • /53

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3006 E 8th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,971

3006 E 8th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /47

      Est $141,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Walnut St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      208 S Walnut St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Emerson Jim Bishop & Associates

  • /12

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    613 E 21st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,349

    Last Listing Agent Joe Manns Jones Heritage, REALTORS

    613 E 21st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /14

      Est $135,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /13

    $78,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    502 W Kansas St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,191

502 W Kansas St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /18

      Est $107,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jones Jones Heritage, REALTORS

  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1011 E 9th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Wallen Jones Heritage, REALTORS

    1011 E 9th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /22

      Est $130,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wallen Jones Heritage, REALTORS

  • /15

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    305 S Vine St, Opolis, KS 66760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,069

    Last Listing Agent Joe Manns Jones Heritage, REALTORS

    305 S Vine St, Opolis, KS 66760
    • /6

      Est $119,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Koch Pro X Realty

  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    515 E Jefferson St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,583

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Parsons Cobb Realty Inc

    515 E Jefferson St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /2

      Est $162,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      506 W Euclid St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc

  • /15

    $122,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    905 S Smelter St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,500

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Parsons Cobb Realty Inc

    905 S Smelter St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /12

      Est $138,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      609 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Anderson ReeceNichols Sunflower Realty Group

  • /12

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    612 E 10th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,112

    Last Listing Agent Monica Angeles Monica & Co. Realtors

    612 E 10th St, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /15

      Est $90,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      602 W 1st St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jones Jones Heritage, REALTORS

  • /10

    $97,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    662 E 600th Ave, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,040

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lehman Lehman Realty

    662 E 600th Ave, Pittsburg, KS 66762
    • /17

      Est $79,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 2nd St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      611 W 2nd St, Pittsburg, KS 66762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Angeles Monica & Co. Realtors

  • /66

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    526 E 580th Ave, Pittsburg, KS 66762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,464

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc

    526 E 580th Ave, Pittsburg, KS 66762

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home