10,426

Properties in ZIP Code 81224

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $282,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Appaloosa Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • Built 2015
      20 Appaloosa Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Channing Boucher LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /22

      Est $320,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Country Club Dr Unit 106A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      350 Country Club Dr Unit 106A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,105
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Pulitzer LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /35

      Est $531,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Gillaspey Ave Unit 2, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      217 Gillaspey Ave Unit 2, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Howe Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    • /35

      Est $4,167,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Par Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      81 Par Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Ebner Signature Properties Ebner & Associates, LLC

    • /26

      Est $625,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Belleview Unit 12, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      509 Belleview Unit 12, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Richland Signature Properties Ebner & Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $2,632,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Skyland Dr Unit 2, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      300 Skyland Dr Unit 2, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /35

      Est $4,850,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Whiterock Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      729 Whiterock Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,584/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,150,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lumb LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /32

      Est $1,870,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Aspen Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      198 Aspen Ln, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huresky LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /31

      Est $2,744,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Appaloosa, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16 Appaloosa, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Duryea Crested Butte Resort Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Butte Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      124 Butte Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /29

      Est $741,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hunter Hill Rd Unit 103, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Hunter Hill Rd Unit 103, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kopf Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,247,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Castle Rd Unit 5, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Castle Rd Unit 5, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dethloff Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $2,442,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wildhorse Trail, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 Wildhorse Trail, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $479,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B-102, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B-102, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /33

      Est $4,413,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Journey's End Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Journey's End Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /35

      Est $2,329,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 White Stallion Cir, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      391 White Stallion Cir, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,059,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /6

      Est $1,383,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      19824 Colorado 135, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19824 Colorado 135, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Garcia Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,154,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Hunter Hill Rd Unit P302, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      70 Hunter Hill Rd Unit P302, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Haverly St Unit 3C, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      81 Haverly St Unit 3C, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /25

      Est $653,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B101, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B101, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /22

      Est $1,076,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Bryant Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      810 Bryant Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Flint LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /28

      Est $848,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Cascadilla St Unit North, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      550 Cascadilla St Unit North, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /35

      Est $4,819,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gothic Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      18 Gothic Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,825,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Walton III LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /35

      Est $1,358,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mountain Horizons Dr Unit 1, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Mountain Horizons Dr Unit 1, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Vosburg Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $645,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Maroon Ave Unit 4, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      706 Maroon Ave Unit 4, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Neilson LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /35

      Est $3,494,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Hidden River Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      680 Hidden River Rd, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,170/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /33

      Est $661,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B-305, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B-305, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /28

      Est $909,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Blackstock Dr Unit A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      277 Blackstock Dr Unit A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Letitia (Tisha) McElroy Swan Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Huckeby Way Unit A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32 Huckeby Way Unit A, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,152,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hunter Hill Rd Unit I-304, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 Hunter Hill Rd Unit I-304, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Tunkey Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $2,585,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Willow Ct, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Willow Ct, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /35

      Est $838,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Snowmass Rd Unit Plaza at Wood Creek,, Mt. Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Barrett Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Elk Valley Rd Unit 117, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      180 Elk Valley Rd Unit 117, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $772/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Slentz LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

    • /35

      Est $1,540,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      21685 State Highway 135, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21685 State Highway 135, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,017,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Teocalli Rd Unit B, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      197 Teocalli Rd Unit B, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /4

      Est $1,569,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Teocalli Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      623 Teocalli Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,497,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sturm Premier Mountain Properties - CB

    • /34

      Est $897,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B301, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B301, Crested Butte, CO 81225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 St Andrews Cir, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      41 St Andrews Cir, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $808/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /32

      Est $481,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Teocalli Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      103 Teocalli Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /27

      Est $801,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B-304, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Hunter Hill Rd Unit B-304, Crested Butte, CO 81224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Brown LIV Sotheby's International Realty - CB

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home