11,492

Homes in ZIP Code 32536

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $318,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    192 Conquest Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,521

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Howard Levin Rinke Realty

    192 Conquest Ave, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 105 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 105 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market

  • /22

    $304,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Springsteen Plan at Yellow River Plantation, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms near the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    6309 Almarante Rd Unit 37148021, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /4

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    375 Ridge Lake Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,658

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Sevciuc Stars Realty

    375 Ridge Lake Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /42

      Est $412,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Agerton St, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2394 Agerton St, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $97,222 per Acre

    XXXX Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    Fantastic homesite a stones throw to the golf course. quick drive to Eglin, shopping, schools and more! Contact this Realtor to schedule a showing.

    Steven Noble Lokation

    XXXX Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2307 Lewis St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,673

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty

    2307 Lewis St, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /70

      Est $451,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6085 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6085 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /30

    $298,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    404 Bobby Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    AVERAGE ELECTRIC BILL $29!!Large fenced backyard!! Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home conveniently located south of I-10. Designed with Florida living in mind, the home features an oversized HVAC system installed in 2015 to keep temperatures comfortable without overworking the unit. A new roof was added in 2019 along with fully paid off solar panels, significantly reducing monthly electric

    Zarina Ellis Ellis Realty LLC

    404 Bobby Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    0 Ridge Lake Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $39,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC

    0 Ridge Lake Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /16

      Est $306,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Seneca Trail, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      234 Seneca Trail, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /38

    $286,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    6328 Rio Almarante Rd Unit Homesite 5J, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    The Springsteen floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a flex room perfect for a home office, bonus space, or playroom. This thoughtfully designed home also includes a 2-car garage and a spacious covered back porch--ideal for outdoor living. Inside, enjoy high-end finishes such as quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and white shaker-style cabinets. The 4 side-Brick

    Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    158 Dixie St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,367

    Last Listing Agent James White Lokation

    158 Dixie St, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market

  • /6

    $49,800

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $65,526 per Acre

    0 Edney Ave W, Crestview, FL 32536

    Build your future on this 0.76-acre vacant lot located on W Edney Avenue in the growing community of Crestview, Florida (32536). This spacious parcel offers an excellent opportunity for a custom spot, private retreat, or long-term investment. Nestled in a quiet area yet conveniently close to shopping, schools, parks, and major roadways, the location provides both comfort and accessibility. With

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Edney Ave W, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /54

    $327,325

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    132 Peoria Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $328,415

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Karleskly LPT Realty LLC

    132 Peoria Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      303 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277 Days On Market

  • /2

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    6038 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

    4 Bd/3 Full Baths, Flex Room/Office, 3-Car Garage. 10ft Ceilings Throughout all of Living Areas and Kitchen, 2x6 Exterior Walls, Large Covered Rear Lanai. Primary Bath: Fully Tiled Zero-Entry Walk-in Shower, Tile Flooring, Separate Soaking Tub, Double Vanities & Two Large Walk-in Closets. Kitchen Features Tile Flooring, Granite Countertops, Island, Breakfast Bar, Stainless Steel Appliances. Tile

    Brandy Lynch Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    6038 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /24

    $351,840

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2712 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,448

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bailey DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2712 Louis Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /39

      Est $361,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Huck Finn Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      608 Huck Finn Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /72

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    105 Par Ct, Crestview, FL 32536

    Golf Course Dream Home! This stunning 4-bed, 3-bath home with a 2-car oversized garage is a rare gem! Fresh paint throughout, brand new carpet in bedrooms (May 2026), brand new epoxy in the garage, brand new tile on the back patio! Lots of room with 2691 sq ft of luxury living space. Situated on the beautiful golf course, this residence is filled with exceptional features perfect for those

    Jessica Paz Lombardi simpliHOM

    105 Par Ct, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /32

    $417,600

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5816 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,972

    Last Listing Agent Doug Harris W Douglas Harris Broker

    5816 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /28

      Est $409,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5837 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market

  • /30

    $397,524

    $18K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    185 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    Step into this beautiful 2 story four sided brick home and be amazed. This home offers 5 bedrooms with the master on the first level and the other 4 bedrooms on the second level. Also upstairs you'll find a large bonus room! The laundry is upstairs for convenience. There are 3 full bathrooms and one-half bath. The master bath has a 5 ft shower in lieu of tub as well as dual vanities. The kitchen

    Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

    185 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /59

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    415 Jillian Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,998

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Chapman Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    415 Jillian Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /32

      Est $367,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Prominence Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2612 Prominence Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /10

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,950 per Acre

    20 AC Lacey Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    20 acres of wooded land accessed by a deeded easement from Lacey Lane. The parcel is positioned in the general vicinity of the Shoal River. Regional infrastructure projects, including the PJ Adams Parkway extension, are underway in the surrounding area. No Power or permitted structures on property at this time. Buyer to verify all information related to access, zoning, land use, and feasibility

    Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    20 AC Lacey Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    605 Terrier Trail, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,067

    Last Listing Agent Team Nicole Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    605 Terrier Trail, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /24

      Est $214,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5370 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /44

    $779,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft

    4440 Old Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

    This one of a kind exceptional custom home (4048sqft) located in SOUTH CRESTVIEW no HOA!! offering space, comfort, and freedom on over 5 ACRES! This beautifully maintained property features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, plus a bonus room and a dedicated office located above the garage--ideal for working from home, guests, a game room, or multi-generational living. Step inside to discover soaring

    Kimberly Hancock The Property Group 850 Inc

    4440 Old Antioch Rd, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /28

    $320,272

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    162 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,675

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

    162 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /28

      Est $411,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5828 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • /5

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    1.3 Acres Cricket Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    If you are looking for a future home site that provide you the space and country feel without the sacrifice of easy commute to the local shopping centers, schools, military basis, and the magnificent beaches then this lot might be just for you. 1.3 acre +/- future homes site available in north Crestview. Will require a well to be put in.

    Tomasz Bielenin RE/MAX Agency One

    1.3 Acres Cricket Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    195 Wheat Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,177

    Last Listing Agent Zarina Ellis Ellis Realty LLC

    195 Wheat Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /20

      Est $416,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5831 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

  • /26

    $309,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1236 Gabrielle Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

    Beautifully Renovated 1,690 Sq Ft Home South of Interstate 10 - Move-In Ready! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that perfectly blends modern upgrades with timeless charm. Recently renovated from top to bottom, this property is truly move-in ready and waiting for its next owner.Interior Highlights · Fully renovated kitchen with soft close cabinetry, over cabinet lighting, quartz

    Matthew Gray Real Broker LLC

    1236 Gabrielle Dr, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /53

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    116 N Savage St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle King Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    116 N Savage St, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /23

      Est $365,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5829 Crestlake Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /4

    $553,440

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    2462 Hammock Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    Your 2025 Parade of Homes Award-Winning Builder is Back... with another ''Dream Home'' that offers picturesque views of forested woodland, bordered by a creek, with private gated security! Introducing the ''Freedom Brigade Plan'', a 4 bedroom/2 bath brick and hardy estate that sits on a 1.13 acre lot and boasts premium upgrades previously reserved for the Builder's Parade of Homes showcase entry.

    The Tessa Savoy Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    2462 Hammock Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /39

    $326,364

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6001 Cricket Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bennett Adams Homes Realty Inc

    6001 Cricket Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home