350

Recently Sold Homes in 38555

Section Image
  • /15

    $78,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Holiday Dr Unit 1306110, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $113,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    0 Holiday Dr Unit 1306110, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555
  • /16

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    203 Hawthorn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,230

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Gardens Realty LLC

    203 Hawthorn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1386 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,794

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    1386 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    662 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,266

    Last Listing Agent Keith Moerdyk Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    662 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14 Stoneview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    14 Stoneview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /45

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1160 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $639,087

    1160 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /35

    $281,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    111 Sycamore Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,114

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    111 Sycamore Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /43

    $429,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3204 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,005

    Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    3204 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /84

    $935,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    221 Wind Song Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,958

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    221 Wind Song Trail, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1139 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    1139 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /60

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    64 Pugh Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,572

    64 Pugh Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /30

    $21,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Noah Ln Unit 119, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $36,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    0 Noah Ln Unit 119, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /22

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24 Diane St, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,106

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Newberry CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    24 Diane St, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    164 Locksley Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,749

    Last Listing Agent Linda Steinmann Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    164 Locksley Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /34

    $482,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    89 W Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,848

    Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    89 W Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /38

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    36 Creekway Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,919

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Armstrong Exit Rocky Top Realty

    36 Creekway Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    139 Brookstone Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,059

    139 Brookstone Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    289 Rhododendron Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    289 Rhododendron Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /16

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    821 Breckenridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,114

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    821 Breckenridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Hermans Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    0 Hermans Ln, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /30

    $21,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Noah Ln Unit 1314386, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $36,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

0 Noah Ln Unit 1314386, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /20

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5660 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF

    Current Estimated Value $247,737

    5660 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /21

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27 Oxford Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,490

    27 Oxford Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /4

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    0 Keating Loop Unit RTC2939734, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $22,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    0 Keating Loop Unit RTC2939734, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    165 Tulip Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,148

    Last Listing Agent Kassara Drainas Highlands Elite Real Estate

    165 Tulip Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /58

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    277 Hawthorn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 721% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,078

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Gardens Realty LLC

    277 Hawthorn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    247 Valley Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,305

    Last Listing Agent BJ Brown Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    247 Valley Ln, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    198 Orange Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,905

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    198 Orange Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /39

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    289 Fawn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,749

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Highlands Elite Real Estate

    289 Fawn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /6

    $57,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Maple Point Lane - Lot 11 Unit 11, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $77,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    0 Maple Point Lane - Lot 11 Unit 11, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /17

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    116 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,517

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Miller simpliHOM

    116 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /40

    $289,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    477 Lincolnshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,616

    Last Listing Agent Mary Porter The Real Estate Collective

    477 Lincolnshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /71

    $800,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4285 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,306

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    4285 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /9

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Taylors Chapel Rd Unit RTC2930412, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $6,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    0 Taylors Chapel Rd Unit RTC2930412, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16 W Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,636

    16 W Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /43

    $297,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1063 Scarlett Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,664

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Waltenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    1063 Scarlett Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /13

    $7,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1305590, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $7,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pettine Realty Executives Associates

    0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1305590, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    33 Tulip Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,135

    Last Listing Agent (DAD) Jeff Hughes Hughes and Associates

    33 Tulip Ct, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    0 Keating Loop Unit RTC2939739, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $18,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

0 Keating Loop Unit RTC2939739, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /20

    $229,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    184 Town Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $235,972

    184 Town Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home