350

Recently Sold Homes in 38555

Section Image
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    88 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,946

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    88 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /7

    $17,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 Livesay St Unit 241693, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group

    0 Livesay St Unit 241693, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /6

    $76,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Deep Draw Rd Unit RTC3110491, Crossville, TN 38555

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    0 Deep Draw Rd Unit RTC3110491, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    989 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,766

    989 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /22

    $174,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    233 Old Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,061

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hall Isham-Jones Realty

    233 Old Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 North St, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 12.03 Acres
    • $23,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    0 North St, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12983 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,043

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty LLC

    12983 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /26

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8781 U S 70, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $35,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ross Isham-Jones Realty

    8781 U S 70, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /7

    $22,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5 Eugene Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $25,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 984 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    5 Eugene Ct, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    80 Mclarty Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,260

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Reeves Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    80 Mclarty Ln, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    890 Old Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $232,641

    890 Old Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /47

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    164 Sunset Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,929

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    164 Sunset Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /11

    $90,200

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    334 Ivy Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,763

    Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    334 Ivy Ave, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /21

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    55 S Detour Rd Unit 101, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,577

    55 S Detour Rd Unit 101, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /7

    $17,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 Livesay St Unit 1327078, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $37,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0 Livesay St Unit 1327078, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0 Storie Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $53,004 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hicks Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    0 Storie Ave, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    39 Oakmont Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,092

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    39 Oakmont Ct, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /31

    $303,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    289 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,154

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    289 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2061 Old Hwy 28, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,556

    2061 Old Hwy 28, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Highway 70 St E Unit RTC3017567, Crossville, TN 38555

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

    0 Highway 70 St E Unit RTC3017567, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /21

    $449,375

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    64 Buena Vista Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,667

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ross Isham Jones Realty

    64 Buena Vista Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /13

    $336,300

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    302 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Burge Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    302 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    36 Lake Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,845

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    36 Lake Ct, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    43 Marymont Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,208

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Collins Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    43 Marymont Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    341 Jesse Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,481

    341 Jesse Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    109 Canary Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,733

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    109 Canary Ct, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /35

    $222,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    68 Lynn Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,754

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Turner Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    68 Lynn Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /29

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    986 Old Mail Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,313

986 Old Mail Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /4

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    88 acres Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 88 Acres
    • $8,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Tom Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    88 acres Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /8

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1610 Pow Camp Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,892

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    1610 Pow Camp Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

Showing Results 321 - 350, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home