11,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38555

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $304,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Mclarty Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      191 Mclarty Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /38

      Est $251,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sunset Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      91 Sunset Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Licht Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /35

      Est $423,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Malver Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      180 Malver Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /26

      Est $208,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Glenwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      504 Glenwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2025

    • /40

      Est $256,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Lee Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      402 Lee Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /19

      Est $259,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Panther Valley Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34 Panther Valley Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    • /40

      Est $600,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Kemmer Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2650 Kemmer Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Swafford Weichert Realtors-The Space Place

    • /34

      Est $401,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Satsuma Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Satsuma Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $208,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Iris Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      362 Iris Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $295,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1035 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,800
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Barnes Uplands Village Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $282,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hunter Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      136 Hunter Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hale Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    • /45

      Est $473,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 N Riverview Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      76 N Riverview Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brennan Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /59

      Est $482,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Hayes Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      755 Hayes Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /26

      Est $276,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      940 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $181,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Bent Tree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      722 Bent Tree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /46

      Est $480,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Russell Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      270 Russell Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /34

      Est $303,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Premier Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      52 Premier Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $538,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Wild Rose Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      168 Wild Rose Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

    • /49

      Est $302,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hunter Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      81 Hunter Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $601,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Our Way Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 Our Way Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /47

      Est $278,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      9053 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9053 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Payne The Real Estate Collective

    • /34

      Est $299,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Open Meadow Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      308 Open Meadow Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $389,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Holiday Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1267 Holiday Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /34

      Est $364,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hubo Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Hubo Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Bean Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /21

      Est $236,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      87 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,650
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Franki Lane Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /39

      Est $290,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Hatler Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      335 Hatler Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $121,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Cleveland St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      400 Cleveland St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bishop Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $342,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Marian Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      242 Marian Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $137,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1945
      196 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Backstrom eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $275,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      162 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /38

      Est $307,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Jesse Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      114 Jesse Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros

    • /17

      Est $186,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Harper Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      177 Harper Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

    • /7

      Est $411,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Canary Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      110 Canary Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Diskin Burks Diskin Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $346,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      962 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

    • /18

      Est $151,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Fourth St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1236 Fourth St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

    • /18

      Est $234,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      129 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /23

      Est $441,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Chapel Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      95 Chapel Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

    • /6

      Est $449,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ledford Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 18 Beds
      • Built 2024
      12 Ledford Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 591% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Henson Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $263,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      498 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,929
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /28

      Est $207,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Tenth St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      150 Tenth St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home