11,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38555

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $274,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Bob White Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      529 Bob White Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $332,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sherwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91 Sherwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

    • /30

      Est $447,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Shepards Way, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      357 Shepards Way, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Potter CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $582,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Wilson Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      390 Wilson Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /26

      Est $242,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Bob White Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      514 Bob White Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $297,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2396 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /32

      Est $255,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Chelsea Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Chelsea Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $279,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Stoneway Unit 76, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      76 Stoneway Unit 76, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

    • /20

      Est $548,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Rebecca Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 Rebecca Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

    • /29

      Est $598,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Our Way Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      192 Our Way Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Shaw Tellico Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $381,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      556 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coudriet Atlas Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $490,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gardens View Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Gardens View Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

    • /2

      Est $302,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Russell Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      467 Russell Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Landon Dickerson Tri-star Real Estate & Auction Co.,

    • /60

      Est $646,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Obed River Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      268 Obed River Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

    • /52

      Est $487,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Forest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      720 Forest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie McHugh Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Gwin Realty

    • /59

      Est $666,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Holiday Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1401 Holiday Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Bean Bean & Associates, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $344,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Nottingham Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      90 Nottingham Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $408,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Birchwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      603 Birchwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $305,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1889 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $411,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Little John Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      203 Little John Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home