11,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38555

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $358,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Earl Jones Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1149 Earl Jones Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /39

      Est $350,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Creekway Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      604 Creekway Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Witzigman Tri-Star Real Estate & Auction

    • /38

      Est $372,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Westway Unit 116, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 Westway Unit 116, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $364,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Villageway Unit 471, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      471 Villageway Unit 471, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    • /31

      Est $390,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Villageway Unit 518, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      518 Villageway Unit 518, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $222,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Rock Quarry Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      214 Rock Quarry Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /12

      Est $195,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 E First St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1380 E First St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendell 'Darren' Wilson The Realty Firm

    • /35

      Est $285,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E First St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1313 E First St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /35

      Est $300,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Short Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      357 Short Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /47

      Est $376,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Brookstone Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      179 Brookstone Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate Co.

    • /11

      Est $441,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Brookstone Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      96 Brookstone Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $603,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3354 Highway 70 E, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hallcomb United Country-Hallcomb Realty

    • /24

      Est $350,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1425 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /32

      Est $217,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      295 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,350
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Moreno Blue Key Properties, LLC - Spring City

    • /26

      Est $149,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Wayne Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      141 Wayne Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

    • /3

      Est $2,054,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 McGuire Stone Farm Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • Built 2023
      71 McGuire Stone Farm Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,074% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Bean Bean & Associates, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $140,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      378 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    • /38

      Est $219,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Town Branch St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Town Branch St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BJ Brown Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /24

      Est $175,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Darrell Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      107 Darrell Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hunter Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /13

      Est $216,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Webb Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      662 Webb Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sitton Alliance Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $333,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Sandra Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      157 Sandra Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

    • /22

      Est $254,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Sparta Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      513 Sparta Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Ault Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auction

    • /46

      Est $214,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sunset Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      67 Sunset Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /24

      Est $208,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sunset Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Sunset Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Cobb Real Estate Professionals

    • /17

      Est $250,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Sparta Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      561 Sparta Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hayes Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /28

      Est $274,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Sparta Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1020 Sparta Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $191,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Hills Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      208 N Hills Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /11

      Est $176,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Dooley St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      419 Dooley St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /41

      Est $311,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      679 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    • /16

      Est $211,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Bob White Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      223 Bob White Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /25

      Est $223,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      392 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /26

      Est $234,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      564 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Rhea Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /57

      Est $533,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 the Gardens Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      421 the Gardens Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    • /32

      Est $256,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 White Oak Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 White Oak Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /21

      Est $340,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hickory Hollow Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Hickory Hollow Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Gardens Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $309,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hickory Hollow Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      49 Hickory Hollow Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /36

      Est $232,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Phyllis St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      83 Phyllis St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /37

      Est $218,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sheree St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      70 Sheree St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $235,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Old Jamestown Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      349 Old Jamestown Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1,106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /16

      Est $253,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Hillcrest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      745 Hillcrest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Willis J. Byrd Land and Holdings

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home