11,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38555

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Peachtree Dr Unit 1284136, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Peachtree Dr Unit 1284136, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Tebault Third Tennessee Realty and Associates LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 & 86 Vaughn St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      66 & 86 Vaughn St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $585,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sydney Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Sydney Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit RTC2758762, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit RTC2758762, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kerrigan Rd Unit 1281522, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Kerrigan Rd Unit 1281522, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Wyatt RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $154,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Running Deer, Crab Orchard, TN 37723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      522 Running Deer, Crab Orchard, TN 37723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1280953, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1280953, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rance Cagle United Real Estate Solutions

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Open Range Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      0 Open Range Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      014 E Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

      014 E Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Ault Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auctions

    • /55

      Est $379,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Whitetail Run, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62 Whitetail Run, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

    • /32

      Est $220,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 York Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      1079 York Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Giattino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1394536, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1394536, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ingersoll Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1386375, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Brown Creek Dr Unit 1386375, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardiman EXP Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Turner Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      281 Turner Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

      76 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Estate Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      70 Estate Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

      88 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1357 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $816,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Copper Point, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      158 Copper Point, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 Tennessee 68, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      974 Tennessee 68, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Holiday Dr Unit RTC2694859, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555

      0 Holiday Dr Unit RTC2694859, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Phillips Dalton Wade, Inc

    • /49

      Est $1,096,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Red Oak Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      93 Red Oak Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Gardens Realty LLC

    • 201 Homestead Dr Unit 8, Crossville, TN 38555

      Est $663,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Homestead Dr Unit 8, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 Homestead Dr Unit 8, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Lot 5 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Lot 6 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Lot 3 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      6 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      5 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      3 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /38

      Est $349,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Crestview Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      424 Crestview Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Junnier Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Sky View Meadow Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Sky View Meadow Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Russell Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $225,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fuller Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      46 Fuller Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Simmons Keller Williams Realty DBA Ckv

    • /23

      Est $403,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Hinch Mountain View Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Hinch Mountain View Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      2963 U S 70, Crossville, TN 38555

      • Built 2003
      2963 U S 70, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hicks Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Breeze Dr Unit 228581, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Pine Breeze Dr Unit 228581, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrill Clark Tennessee Southern Properties LLC

    • /24

      Est $819,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Holly Tree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      264 Holly Tree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Gardens Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $427,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      614 Estate Loop Trail, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pigeon Ridge Rd Unit 1265827, Crossville, TN 38555

      0 Pigeon Ridge Rd Unit 1265827, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /22

      Est $223,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 E Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 E Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Dayton Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      395 Dayton Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home