11,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38555

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $211,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      252 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /33

      Est $281,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1010 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /41

      Est $373,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Robin Hood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      239 Robin Hood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Adkins Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $382,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Highland Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      557 Highland Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah G. Feeney American Way Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $257,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bent Tree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      127 Bent Tree Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Johnson First Realty Company

    • /44

      Est $888,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Highway 68, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3121 Highway 68, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Price Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $401,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      95 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Carroll Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /13

      Est $105,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Dooley Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      63 Dooley Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stephens Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,062,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Holiday Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      660 Holiday Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /57

      Est $607,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      396 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /35

      Est $413,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shoreline Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27 Shoreline Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $246,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Highway 68, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1070 Highway 68, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward(Chip) Cagle Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /39

      Est $285,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Prentice St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      532 Prentice St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sitton Alliance Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $321,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Canary Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      262 Canary Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coudriet Atlas Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $221,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Meadowview Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34 Meadowview Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coudriet Atlas Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $229,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sharon Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      43 Sharon Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Williams Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $269,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Birchwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      254 Birchwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hayes Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /36

      Est $203,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Rusty Blue Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      114 Rusty Blue Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,400
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /29

      Est $307,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Laurel Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Laurel Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Phillips United Real Estate Experts

    • /50

      Est $374,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Earl Jones Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      770 Earl Jones Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /28

      Est $226,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Canterbury Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75 Canterbury Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shaffer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /41

      Est $532,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Earl Jones Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      792 Earl Jones Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bishop Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $252,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Crestview Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      406 Crestview Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $272,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Jesse Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      244 Jesse Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $399,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      773 Deep Draw Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hackett Weichert Realtors-The Space Place

    • /30

      Est $640,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Oak Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2051 Oak Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chambers Atlas Smoky Mountains Realty

    • /28

      Est $212,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Town Branch St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 Town Branch St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

    • /51

      Est $558,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Wilson Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      774 Wilson Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Cobb Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /10

      Est $277,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Tulip Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      156 Tulip Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty LLC

    • /57

      Est $399,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Grace Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      54 Grace Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $319,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Myrtle Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      58 Myrtle Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $309,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ridgewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      59 Ridgewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros

    • /42

      Est $414,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Russell Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1668 Russell Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $254,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Camelia Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      537 Camelia Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Smith Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /55

      Est $148,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Tennessee Stone Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      98 Tennessee Stone Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $502,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Our Way Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      152 Our Way Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    • /32

      Est $282,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sunset Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Sunset Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Wyatt RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $584,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Forest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1001 Forest Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /9

      Est $387,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Crest Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      71 Crest Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /28

      Est $237,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Chelsea Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      159 Chelsea Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home