11,429

Properties in ZIP Code 38555

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $226,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      213 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /20

      Est $193,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      277 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /18

      Est $195,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      295 Myrtle Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /23

      Est $203,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lee St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Lee St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /21

      Est $198,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lee St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22 Lee St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /6

      Est $219,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Justice St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 Justice St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Griffin Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /26

      Est $181,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Justice St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      208 Justice St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Licht Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /43

      Est $407,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Russell Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Russell Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /32

      Est $370,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Russell Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21 Russell Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isham TN Valley Homes and Land

    • /13

      Est $237,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Dayton Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      313 Dayton Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $186,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Dayton Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      161 Dayton Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenette Wilson Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    • /25

      Est $215,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Wood Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /14

      Est $253,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      186 Ivanhoe Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Robinson Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $320,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Premier Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Premier Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /23

      Est $234,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      80 Deerfield Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tevis Hope Lake Homes Realty of East Tennessee

    • /39

      Est $613,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      972 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Langdon Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $473,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      844 Laurel Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $265,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Sycamore Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      98 Sycamore Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $258,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Sycamore Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      484 Sycamore Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes

    • /27

      Est $307,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Camelia Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      367 Camelia Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    • /30

      Est $294,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Walnut Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      64 Walnut Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bourdeau eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $313,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Walnut Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Walnut Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /46

      Est $470,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bluff Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Bluff Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $257,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      478 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sitton Alliance Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $198,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      560 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /39

      Est $246,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      518 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /40

      Est $323,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      528 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $246,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      530 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walt Bowman Weichert Realtors - The Space Place

    • /56

      Est $633,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      614 River Bend Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /7

      Est $286,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Apple Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      79 Apple Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /36

      Est $407,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      263 Spruce Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /49

      Est $279,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Carriage Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      309 Carriage Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haire Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $189,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      535 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,897
      • Apr 11, 2025

    • /23

      Est $287,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mulberry Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 Mulberry Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

    • /39

      Est $747,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Volunteer Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85 Volunteer Ct, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

    • /60

      Est $888,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Flamingo Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      187 Flamingo Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

    • /59

      Est $860,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      192 Cedar Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /38

      Est $507,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Obed River Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      676 Obed River Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

    • /40

      Est $376,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Red Brush Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      464 Red Brush Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $706,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Red Brush Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      399 Red Brush Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home