8,261

Properties in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $329,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3168 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3168 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    • /38

      Est $393,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2031 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Burgess Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /54

      Est $619,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Bell Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1620 Bell Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

    • /31

      Est $401,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      95 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Carroll Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /20

      Est $349,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bell Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      206 Bell Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hallcomb United Country-Hallcomb Realty

    • /22

      Est $209,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Wilson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2267 Wilson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /32

      Est $208,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Bradrock St, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      181 Bradrock St, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,400
      • May 26, 2023

• /28

      Est $482,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      252 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chas Nichol Marketplace Homes

    • /21

      Est $70,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 John Q Wyatt Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Built 1987
      595 John Q Wyatt Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGrath Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /43

      Est $409,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      771 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Walker Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /23

      Est $242,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Whitecrest Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      125 Whitecrest Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,200
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com

    • /35

      Est $383,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      539 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /46

      Est $378,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      613 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

    • /17

      Est $361,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2166 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Steinmann CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $507,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $404,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2145 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /15

      Est $128,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5322 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $291,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Deep Water Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      122 Deep Water Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

    • /60

      Est $410,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Beaty Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      197 Beaty Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /59

      Est $379,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      13399 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13399 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tyree RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $256,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Waylon Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      102 Waylon Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /54

      Est $131,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      572 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haire Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $203,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      10026 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10026 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $355,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Jonia Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      146 Jonia Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /60

      Est $501,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      11385 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11385 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Marsh Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /57

      Est $568,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Tanglewood Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Tanglewood Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /48

      Est $316,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7444 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /24

      Est $232,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1163 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /60

      Est $632,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Frost Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      339 Frost Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $484,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      4296 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4296 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $259,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      582 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /22

      Est $861,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2470 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /41

      Est $253,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Fredonia Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1007 Fredonia Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Norwood The Real Estate Collective

    • /36

      Est $337,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3216 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

    • /44

      Est $269,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      287 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

    • /27

      Est $144,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Old Meadows Place, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      84 Old Meadows Place, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    • /47

      Est $355,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      146 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /26

      Est $234,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      564 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Rhea Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /28

      Est $266,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Norman Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      215 Norman Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chas Nichol Marketplace Homes

    • /35

      Est $356,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      398 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home