$251,449 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025
4004 Twinleaf Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,707 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $147/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Lennar Rosemary Ridge
4004 Twinleaf Dr, Crowley, TX 76036$251,449 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025
4004 Twinleaf Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rosemary Ridge
4004 Twinleaf Dr, Crowley, TX 76036$361,440 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025
6616 Coyote Valley Trail, Crowley, TX 76036
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch
6616 Coyote Valley Trail, Crowley, TX 76036$347,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025
4508 Snakeweed St, Crowley, TX 76036
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Chesmar Homes Summer Crest
4508 Snakeweed St, Crowley, TX 76036$575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025
2552 Cheyenne Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $534,899
Last Listing Agent Regina Hoover Keller Williams Johnson County
2552 Cheyenne Ln, Crowley, TX 76036$379,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025
1008 Stonehaven Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $377,406
M/I Homes Hunters Ridge
1008 Stonehaven Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
$329,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026
1160 Greenlee Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,000
M/I Homes Tarrytown - Smart Series
1160 Greenlee Dr, Crowley, TX 76036$290,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026
504 Bailer Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,421
Last Listing Agent David Kuchurivskyy JPAR West Metro
504 Bailer Dr, Crowley, TX 76036$396,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025