10,856

Homes in ZIP Code 90230

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,751,966 Not Listed For Sale

      10727 Garfield Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10727 Garfield Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Seid Pardee Properties

  • 10943 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230

    $2,730,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10943 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,052/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,493,874

    Last Listing Agent Midhun John West Shores Realty, Inc.

    10943 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /2

      Est $1,478,263 Not Listed For Sale

      10714 Franklin Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10714 Franklin Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Jensen Tower-60

  • /24

    $257,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    11250 Playa St Unit 58 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    11250 Playa St Unit 58 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90230
    • /2

      Est $2,524,632 Not Listed For Sale

      10906 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10906 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Blair Young Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,648,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4046 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,623

    Last Listing Agent Suminda Sellahewa Avarnka Real Estate, Inc.

    4046 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /26

      Est $1,617,108 Not Listed For Sale

      10835 Jefferson Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10835 Jefferson Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,432,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

  • /33

    $530,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D302, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,985

    Last Listing Agent Laura Salgues The ONE Luxury Properties

    6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D302, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 10962 Rhoda Way, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $1,884,594 Not Listed For Sale

      10962 Rhoda Way, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10962 Rhoda Way, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,856,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilon Compass

  • /21

    $719,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6229 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,542

    Last Listing Agent Brian Grushkin HomeSmart

    6229 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /28

      Est $1,649,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Westwood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5107 Westwood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,472/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Quaid The Agency

  • 4838 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 318, Culver City, CA 90230

    $729,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4838 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 318, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,612

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Eubanks Jr Redfin Corporation

    4838 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 318, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 265, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $546,009 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 265, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 265, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cross RE/MAX

  • 4624 Coolidge Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    $3,050,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4624 Coolidge Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,936,667

    Last Listing Agent Gina Michelle The Agency

    4624 Coolidge Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /20

      Est $592,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Overland Ave Unit 193, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4900 Overland Ave Unit 193, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Leyva Cavanaugh Realtors

  • 12048 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,190,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12048 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,194

    Last Listing Agent Qing Wang JC Pacific Corp

    12048 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /30

      Est $1,212,019 Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8109 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Trevino Trevino Properties Inc.

  • /26

    $1,381,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4938 Imlay Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,133

    Last Listing Agent Debra Mack Rodeo Realty

    4938 Imlay Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /53

      Est $1,090,566 Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7103 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /39

    $1,808,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11115 McDonald St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,107

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    11115 McDonald St, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /3

      Est $1,207,673 Not Listed For Sale

      11358 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11358 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,349/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Layne RE/MAX

  • 6355 Green Valley Cir Unit 101, Culver City, CA 90230

    $565,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6355 Green Valley Cir Unit 101, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,672

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gilbert COMPASS

    6355 Green Valley Cir Unit 101, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /34

      Est $933,044 Not Listed For Sale

      11260 Overland Ave Unit 9B, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11260 Overland Ave Unit 9B, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petsu Compass

  • /41

    $1,454,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4504 Emerald Way Unit 29, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,528

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    4504 Emerald Way Unit 29, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /34

      Est $969,008 Not Listed For Sale

      11260 Overland Ave Unit 16, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11260 Overland Ave Unit 16, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Coombs Perez Compass

  • /33

    $1,160,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7609 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,668

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Holmes Compass

    7609 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /11

      Est $1,471,217 Not Listed For Sale

      10944 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10944 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,540/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cortazzo Compass

  • 4319 Sawtelle Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4319 Sawtelle Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,234

    Last Listing Agent John Benjamin The Realestate Group

    4319 Sawtelle Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 212, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $533,346 Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 212, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 212, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bui Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • /53

    $470,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5113 Raintree Cir Unit 178, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,465

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Knight The Hills Premier Realty

    5113 Raintree Cir Unit 178, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 210, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $518,324 Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 210, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 210, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Kuczynski GE Dean and Associates

  • /25

    $1,375,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11210 McDonald St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,877

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Oh Redpoint Realty

    11210 McDonald St, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /36

      Est $670,514 Not Listed For Sale

      6555 Green Valley Cir Unit 309, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6555 Green Valley Cir Unit 309, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lin Hu Compass

  • /54

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8307 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,296

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lesny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    8307 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /8

      Est $651,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6555 Green Valley Cir Unit 211, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6555 Green Valley Cir Unit 211, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yumi Mandt-Rauch Spalding & Associates

  • /26

    $679,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6311 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,334

    Last Listing Agent Scott Garland Scott Garland

    6311 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /42

      Est $624,864 Not Listed For Sale

      6555 Green Valley Cir Unit 113, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6555 Green Valley Cir Unit 113, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Black Redfin

  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6151 Canterbury Dr Unit 304, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,094

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Layne Estate Properties

    6151 Canterbury Dr Unit 304, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /3

      Est $545,120 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Green Valley Cir Unit 305, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6605 Green Valley Cir Unit 305, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy-Lynne Schreurs Real Broker

  • /27

    $1,210,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12320 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,818

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    12320 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home