$1,989,750
- Land
- 22.74 Acres
- $87,500 per Acre
00 Wallace Tatum Rd, Cumming, GA 30028
22.74 +/- ACRE SITE OPTIMAL FOR MINOR SUBDIVISION! NO REZONING REQUIRED. PRIME LOCATION IN NW FORSYTH COUNTY, IN CUMMING (north ATL) GA; LOCATED ONE-HALF MILE OFF GA 369 (Matt Hwy) (at Seabolt Dr.);1O MILES WEST OF GA 400 (go west at exit 18 BROWNS BRIDGE RD);SEE PRIMARY PHOTO AND DOCS FOR EXTENSIVE INFORMATION Immediate access to substantial Settingdown Creek and future phase 2 of the Big Creek
Michelle Toups Georgia Brokers Real Estate