743

Recently Sold Custer Park, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2315 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Davies Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    2315 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /66

    $589,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    949 Ruthenbeck Ln Unit 1, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,774

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Campbell Redfin Corporation

    949 Ruthenbeck Ln Unit 1, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /15

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9378 Fox Run Cir Unit 21B, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,284

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    9378 Fox Run Cir Unit 21B, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24213 S Grace St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,291

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    24213 S Grace St, Manhattan, IL 60442
  • /45

    $616,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    20400 Mackinac Point Dr Unit 21, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,485

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hogan CRIS Realty

    20400 Mackinac Point Dr Unit 21, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /36

    $511,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    11507 Ashbury Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,484

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    11507 Ashbury Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2357 Bluestone Bay Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,969

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Giroux Baird & Warner

    2357 Bluestone Bay Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19502 116th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,178

    Last Listing Agent Matt McGrath Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    19502 116th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /46

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    51 Kaffel Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,449

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Malley KRG Real Estate

    51 Kaffel Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /39

    $891,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11020 Riverside Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,678

    Last Listing Agent Laila Darwish Century 21 Circle

    11020 Riverside Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /38

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12417 Lajunta Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,387

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    12417 Lajunta Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /25

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10539 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,225

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grilli Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    10539 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    647 Johnson Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,684

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson McColly Real Estate

    647 Johnson Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19520 116th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,767

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Haas RE/MAX Suburban

    19520 116th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /49

    $719,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8017 Stanley Trail S, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,333

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    8017 Stanley Trail S, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    146 S Anderson Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,574

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    146 S Anderson Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    23557 S Saddle Creek Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,704

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mullner @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    23557 S Saddle Creek Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
  • /20

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    869 O Connell St, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,650

    Last Listing Agent Susan Adduci Baird & Warner

    869 O Connell St, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /94

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    621 Chatfield Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,701

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Criscione CRIS Realty

    621 Chatfield Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /46

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11828 Coquille Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,092

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11828 Coquille Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /24

    $540,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2884 Taylor Glen Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,112

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    2884 Taylor Glen Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /9

    $83,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    Lot 223 S River Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $24,128 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

Lot 223 S River Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /20

    $429,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9155 Arbour Walk Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,772

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tuller Village Realty, Inc

    9155 Arbour Walk Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /20

    $420,490

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2617 Dundee Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes Park - Traditional Townhomes

    2617 Dundee Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19714 Greenview Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,677

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wood CRIS Realty

    19714 Greenview Ave, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /2

    $759,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8163 Stanley Trail S, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,078

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    8163 Stanley Trail S, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /30

    $447,750

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    797 Oakwood Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,693

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roman @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    797 Oakwood Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10928 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,187

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Goeing Re/Max 10

    10928 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    26037 Golfview Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $62,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,896

    Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX 10

    26037 Golfview Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1075 Grand Mesa Ave, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,852

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wexler Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1075 Grand Mesa Ave, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /16

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2101 Cardinal Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $415,008

    Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    2101 Cardinal Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /33

    $665,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2720 Chessington Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,757

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    2720 Chessington Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1046 Schoolgate Rd Unit 3, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,537

    Last Listing Agent Saleh Abdeljalil Guidance Realty

    1046 Schoolgate Rd Unit 3, New Lenox, IL 60451
  • /25

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11059 Elmwood Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,227

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Sanfratello Sun Realty Group, LLC

    11059 Elmwood Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,393

    Last Listing Agent George Venturella Century 21 Circle

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $82,500

    Sold May 31, 2025

    22942 S Big Run Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nelson CRIS Realty

    22942 S Big Run Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    21730 Higley Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,701

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives Elite

    21730 Higley Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /23

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9937 Burke Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,214

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Cypcarz Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    9937 Burke Ct, Mokena, IL 60448
  • /42

    $89,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23013 S Big Run Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Obrien Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    23013 S Big Run Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    831 Belot Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,413

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Carioti Carioti Properties

    831 Belot Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home