3,524

Daleville, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $146,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      218 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services

    • /38

      Est $257,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      135 Comanche St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,800
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Turk Wiregrass Home Team

    • /27

      Est $169,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      91 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $174,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      93 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $154,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      109 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /31

      Est $160,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      113 Skyline Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /47

      Est $201,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Highway 85, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2324 Highway 85, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Corbin Leisa Johnson's HomeTown Realty

    • /41

      Est $178,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Blackhawk Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,600
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    • /53

      Est $153,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Patricia Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      116 Patricia Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /18

      Est $119,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hillside Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      120 Hillside Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Sweet Home Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $130,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marnette Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Marnette Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Dye WEICHERT REALTORS JBR LEGACY GROUP

    • /48

      Est $180,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Pine Tree Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      411 Pine Tree Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GENNY STEWART TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /47

      Est $153,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Troy Edmundson Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      544 Troy Edmundson Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Roy STAR Realty

    • /28

      Est $179,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Troy Edmundson Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      614 Troy Edmundson Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Parker Travis Realty

    • /26

      Est $181,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Caldwell Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Caldwell Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rinehart TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $171,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Caldwell Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      108 Caldwell Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Gilley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $170,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Caldwell Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Caldwell Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /39

      Est $184,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      44 Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WENDE WILLIAMS-BAKER Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    • /10

      Est $159,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenibel Cruz Keller Williams, LLC

    • /15

      Est $152,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Woodland Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresita Amado Property Champions Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $146,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Verna Cir, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Verna Cir, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ULIANA MCCLANAHAN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $139,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Verna Cir, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Verna Cir, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR Century 21 Regency Realty

    • /39

      Est $237,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Leigh St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Leigh St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Creazzo Property Champions Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $181,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hargett St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Hargett St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /7

      Est $162,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Simpson Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • Built 1978
      235 Simpson Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 853% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Turk Wiregrass Home Team

    • /22

      Est $212,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Brian Ct Unit 147, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Brian Ct Unit 147, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /10

      Est $90,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      112 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PAGE INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    • /16

      Est $106,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      146 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /6

      Est $98,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      144 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /29

      Est $91,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      109 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Riley ICISIC Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $92,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      137 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /6

      Est $95,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      152 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,700
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Anderson Delaine's Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $94,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      129 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    • /11

      Est $89,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      157 Lakeview Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sargent eXP Realty - Southern Branch

    • /2

      Est $144,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Oak Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      216 Oak Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Smith Wiregrass Home Team

    • /66

      Est $217,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      208 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /37

      Est $165,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      214 Plaza Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $157,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Richardson Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Richardson Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Blaise Becky Hancock Realty

    • /42

      Est $96,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dowling St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Dowling St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /55

      Est $96,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dowling St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Dowling St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home