3,524

Daleville, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,642

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ingram Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      198 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,820
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Country Cir, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      696 Country Cir, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Blissett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Clark St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      67 Clark St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      145 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      147 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      143 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      141 Brian Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LATREMORE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      204+/- Acres County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      204+/- Acres County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Roberts RF Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6,12,24,30,36,38,40 Somerset Pkwy, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6,12,24,30,36,38,40 Somerset Pkwy, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /48

      Est $122,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Holmes 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      741 Gritney Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CINDY FERGUSON At Home Realty Services

    • /12

      Est $151,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Ridgewood Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      169 Ridgewood Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Anderson Delaine's Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      0000 County Road 1, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dunn CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $249,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      261 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,750
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ULIANA MCCLANAHAN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $262,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      275 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,650
      • May 17, 2022

• /11

      Est $72,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • Built 1988
      771 Hatfield Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Daugherty Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    • /20

      Est $155,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Magnolia St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 Magnolia St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY JANE SEALE AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /60

      Est $336,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sconyers Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      106 Sconyers Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Arriaga 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    • /29

      Est $257,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      247 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,250
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      UNK Highway 85 Lot 3 & 4, Daleville, AL 36322

      UNK Highway 85 Lot 3 & 4, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dunn CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /34

      Est $221,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      374 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 02, 2022

• /21

      Est $152,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6504 W Highway 134, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6504 W Highway 134, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $117,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vita St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Vita St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,123

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /29

      Est $105,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Main St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      304 W Main St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wallace Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Alabama 134, Daleville, AL 36322

      00 Alabama 134, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PAGE INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $253,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      244 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      505 Tank Hill Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,435
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 H St, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 H St, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,800
      • Oct 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Creazzo Property Champions Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $134,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Byrd Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      254 Byrd Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Simmons Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Hanchey Field Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      250 Hanchey Field Rd, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoobler Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    • /24

      Est $223,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ULIANA MCCLANAHAN Team Linda Simmons Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $245,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      280 Maree Dr, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $244,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      327 Abigail Ct, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Moore AERO REAL ESTATE LTD.

    • /8

      Est $82,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Providence Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      343 Providence Ln, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA LEGGETT CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    • /17

      Est $342,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dawson Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      110 Dawson Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Frenda TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $226,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 County Road 17, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      729 County Road 17, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Dye WEICHERT REALTORS JBR LEGACY GROUP

    • /27

      Est $239,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Foxchase Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      97 Foxchase Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keisha McKissic KMac Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $339,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Fountain Crest Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      501 Fountain Crest Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rená Hicks Prevail Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $195,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      211 Edith Way, Daleville, AL 36322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SENN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home