10,634

Homes in ZIP Code 75204

Section Image
  • /32

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    2214 Annex Ave Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75204

    PRIVATELY GATED LUXURY TOWNHOME IN PRIME LOCATION W LARGE ROOFTOP, PRIVATE BACKYARD W ARTIFICIAL TURF,EUROPEAN CABINETS, LUXURIOUS INTERIOR EXTERIOR SPECS, EV CHARGER READY AND MORE. Modern gated townhome community in the heart of Dallas featuring enhanced privacy, and rooftop terraces with grill hookups and city views. Interiors offer 11 feet ceilings, oversized windows, quartz counters and

    Fahri Olgun Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2214 Annex Ave Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /48

    Starting at $1,284

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Experience the convenience of living in the heart of Dallas at our Deep Ellum apartment community. With easy access to the Dallas Arts District and Downtown Dallas, our location offers the best of city living. Choose from our 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments in Deep Ellum, Dallas, TX, select homes featuring wood-burning fireplaces and private, attached garages.

    Gateway East at the Arts District

    (855) 476-0944

    910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1500 Pecos St Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,913

    Last Listing Agent Christie Hill EXP REALTY

    1500 Pecos St Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /12

      Est $292,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Travis St Unit 224, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3901 Travis St Unit 224, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Robertson Robertson Properties

  • /35

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 217, Dallas, TX 75204

    Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath urban retreat in the sought-after Bryan Place neighborhood. The spacious floor plan features an open-concept layout and large windows that provide plentiful natural light. Quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, and a subway backsplash make the kitchen both stylish and functional. The spacious primary suite provides a peaceful escape with ample closet space

    John Weber Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 217, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /30

    Starting at $1,315 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2403 N Washington Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Welcome to Broadstone Paragon, a residential community featuring studio, one, two, & three-bedroom apartments + townhomes with attached garages on select floor plans in Dallas, TX. Spacious layouts and luxurious amenities welcome you home, with exceptional service and an ideal location within minutes of West Village, Uptown, Downtown Dallas, and more.Are you looking for a one-of-a-kind apartment

    Broadstone Paragon

    (214) 978-6408

    2403 N Washington Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /36

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3104 Trevolle Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,926

    Last Listing Agent Rhoni Golden Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3104 Trevolle Place, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /30

      Est $333,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Mckinney Ave Unit 402, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2950 Mckinney Ave Unit 402, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Flowers Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /15

    $419,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    4776 Asher Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    Rare opportunity! Modern townhome with rooftop deck in the gated Urban Place community, minutes from Lower Greenville, Deep Ellum, Uptown, and Downtown Dallas. This well-maintained 3-story contemporary home features clean architectural lines, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept layout designed for modern living. The first floor offers a private bedroom with ensuite bath,

    Taylor Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4776 Asher Place, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /15

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1502 N Peak St, Dallas, TX 75204

    This Modern 12-unit building is just the place to call home. In Old East Dallas, minutes from downtown, Uptown, and Deep Ellum neighborhoods, nearby attractions include world-class art museums, Klyde-Warren Park, the historic West End, and the best live music venues in the city. Bike to Santa Fe Trail, White Rock Lake, and many bars and restaurants.Featuring newly remodeled 1BR/1BA

    1502 Peak Street

    (945) 302-1184

    1502 N Peak St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /13

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,878

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Nutt JPAR - Central Metro

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /35

      Est $569,558 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Mckinney Ave Unit 39, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4121 Mckinney Ave Unit 39, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tidwell Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /18

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    4811 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Prime development opportunity in the Rick & Hurts subdivision, strategically located east of US-75 Central Expressway near North Fitzhugh Avenue. This site offers significant potential for new construction in an area characterized by steady reinvestment and high demand for modern infill projects. Zoned MF-2(A), the property provides versatile development options for various residential

    Leslie Herrera eXp Realty LLC

    4811 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    Starting at $715 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    1500 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    ---- SCHEDULE A SHOWING ONLINE AT: ----*** ONE MONTH FREE WITH APPROVED APPLICATION!!! ***Come check out this stunning studio condo in the heart of Dallas, Texas. This condo includes hard floors throughout, granite countertops, ceiling fans, appliances, and a stackable washer and dryer. You'll feel right at home here! This one won't last long! Schedule your showing

    1500 N. Carroll

    (972) 707-2721

    1500 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /33

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3030 Mckinney Ave Unit 2005, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,440

    Last Listing Agent Danna Morguloff-Hayden Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3030 Mckinney Ave Unit 2005, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /10

      Est $249,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Cole Ave Unit 119, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3100 Cole Ave Unit 119, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Grace Lonestar Luxury Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $419,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    4122 Travis St Unit 13A, Dallas, TX 75204

    Live in the heart of it all—just steps from the Katy Trail, Cole Park, West Village, Knox-Henderson, and Clifton Club. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo puts some of Dallas’s best dining, shopping, and outdoor spaces right outside your door in one of the city’s most walkable neighborhoods.Inside, the open floor plan is filled with natural light and features hardwood floors and

    Nikki Kienast Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4122 Travis St Unit 13A, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /26

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4125 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Located on a beautiful, tree-lined stretch of historic Swiss Avenue, Swissaire Apartments offers the opportunity to live within close proximity to Dallas' biggest attractions.Our community is a short drive from Downtown and Uptown Dallas, Deep Ellum, Lakewood and the Lower Greenville dining and nightlife district. It is also within walking distance of Baylor University Medical Center, Dallas

    Swissaire Apartments

    (469) 436-2145

    4125 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /22

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2928 State St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,037

    Last Listing Agent Mary Monkhouse Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2928 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /40

      Est $446,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Bryan St Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3030 Bryan St Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shaffer Fathom Realty LLC

  • /31

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    3316 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Opportunity and location come together in the heart of Bryan Place, one of Dallas’ most charming and walkable neighborhoods just minutes from downtown. Situated directly across from the neighborhood pool club, this home offers an exceptional setting and a flexible floor plan ready for your personal updates and vision. Inside, the layout features two downstairs living areas, offering plenty of

    Cotton Mendenhall Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3316 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /35

    Starting at $1,214

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4302 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    At Ross + Peak, every day feels like a fresh start in the heart of Dallas. Wake up surrounded by sleek finishes, natural light, and views that inspire your next move. Step outside and find yourself moments from vibrant eateries, art galleries, and the electric energy of Uptown. Here, your home isn't just a place to live – it's where modern style and city life come together seamlessly, creating a

    Ross + Peak

    (469) 436-5002

    4302 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /31

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3936 Travis St Unit 108, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,218

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Butler J. Williams Real Estate Srvcs

    3936 Travis St Unit 108, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /23

      Est $487,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2717 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shemeka Busby Fathom Realty LLC

  • /36

    $1,275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft

    2214 Worthington St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Elevated sophistication meets timeless design in this elevator five-story Greystone. Perfectly positioned in the heart of the coveted State Thomas neighborhood in Dallas. Spanning 3,437 sq. ft., this remarkable residence showcases 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a private roof top pool, all with no HOA. First Level – An inviting living area with a powder bath sets the tone for effortless entertaining.

    Terri Brak-Thomas Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2214 Worthington St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /18

    Starting at $1,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4217 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Located in the heart of Dallas' beloved Swiss Avenue district, Luxia Swiss Ave offers stylish one- and two-bedroom homes with open layouts, upscale finishes, and sunlit interiors.Enjoy boutique-style amenities including a resort-style pool, fitness center, resident lounge, and a pet-friendly atmosphere with a dedicated dog park.Just minutes from Deep Ellum, Downtown, and Lower Greenville, you'll

    Luxia Swiss Avenue

    (214) 833-8658

    4217 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /30

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3200 Ross Ave Unit 42, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,666

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    3200 Ross Ave Unit 42, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /25

      Est $722,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3818 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Burns Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /22

    $522,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    1901 N Carroll Ave Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75204

    Prime Dallas Location Experience elevated urban living in this impeccably maintained home. This 3-bedroom residence is part of a luxury community with cutting edge architectural design, quality construction, and ENERGY STAR rated efficiency. Step inside to an open and efficient floor plan with nail-down oak hardwoods, new carpet in bedrooms, quartz countertops, commercial grade appliances, and

    Grant Gold Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1901 N Carroll Ave Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /35

    Starting at $1,999 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2619 Mckinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    One Uptown is the premier luxury living experience in Dallas, custom designed to embody the vivacious spirit of the Uptown neighborhood! Centrally located in the highly desirable Uptown neighborhood, One Uptown is at the epicenter of the Dallas social scene. We offer studio, one and two bedroom floor plans, as well as 16 penthouse units. This property offers 196 luxury apartments, 26,160 square

    One Uptown

    (469) 652-7816

    2619 Mckinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /29

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3201 Elizabeth St Unit 8, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,818

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cedano Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3201 Elizabeth St Unit 8, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /30

      Est $956,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3220 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Von Truong RE/MAX

  • /36

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    1504 Burlew St Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75204

    ZERO down, NO PMI, convl loan available. This modern detached home, designed by renowned architects Far+Dang, transcends typical design topologies in this 2-story corner lot condo, featuring museum-finish walls, innovative design, and bending natural light through interior glass panels to seamlessly fill each space. Three and four-story residences are the norm in Dallas, it's rare to find a

    Candace Carew OnDemand Realty

    1504 Burlew St Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /35

    Starting at $1,207 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2102 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Jaipur Lofts is a brand new affordable community offering 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floor plans. Our community also features fully furnished clubhouse, cyber lounge and much more! Your new home includes beautiful granite countertops, hard surface flooring, kitchen island and energy-efficient appliances. Are you ready to call us home? Give us a call today!

    Jaipur Lofts

    (833) 754-6206

    2102 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /24

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4115 Delano Place Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,384

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Kessler Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4115 Delano Place Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /36

      Est $803,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2335 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas McMayon Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /19

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    4425 Rusk Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Modern luxury in the heart of East Dallas, just minutes from Henderson Avenue, Lower Greenville and West Village. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the open-concept layout showcases a stunning chef’s kitchen with an oversized island, waterfall quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and rich oak hardwood floors. Expansive sliding doors off the living area lead to a

    Lauren Levi Baker Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4425 Rusk Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /33

    Starting at $980

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3140 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Located right in the heart of uptown, on the Katy Trail. Close to dining, shopping, and entertainment. Close to DART station and airports.

    Carlisle on the Katy Trail

    (469) 804-9757

    3140 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /11

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,042

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Dipenti Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /31

      Est $432,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 San Jacinto St Unit D, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3805 San Jacinto St Unit D, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home