10,636

Homes in ZIP Code 75204

Section Image
  • /3

    $999,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 5,230 Sq Ft

    2111 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Lots 1A-1D are being offered separately or as a package listing. Prime shovel-ready infill development opportunity in the rapidly transforming Cabell Annex corridor of East Dallas. This approved replat creates four individual single-family lots (Lots 1A–1D) totaling approximately 5,350 SF, offering a rare chance to build a detached product with no HOA, no condo regime, and no shared ownership

    Adrien Elizondo Adrien Elizondo

    2111 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /18

    Starting at $1,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4217 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Located in the heart of Dallas' beloved Swiss Avenue district, Luxia Swiss Ave offers stylish one- and two-bedroom homes with open layouts, upscale finishes, and sunlit interiors.Enjoy boutique-style amenities including a resort-style pool, fitness center, resident lounge, and a pet-friendly atmosphere with a dedicated dog park.Just minutes from Deep Ellum, Downtown, and Lower Greenville, you'll

    Luxia Swiss Avenue

    (214) 833-8658

    4217 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /9

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4211 Munger Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,123

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Garrido Orchard Brokerage

    4211 Munger Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /27

      Est $622,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Deere St Unit C, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4302 Deere St Unit C, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mckimmey Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /31

    $134,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft

    4044 Buena Vista St Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75204

    An incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo in the highly desirable Uptown and Turtle Creek neighborhood. Perfectly positioned just one block from Katy Trail access, three blocks from Travis Walk at Knox, and three blocks from West Village, this home offers unmatched walkability to some of Dallas’s best dining, shopping, and entertainment.This charming

    Julia Luo C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    4044 Buena Vista St Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /35

    Starting at $1,999 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2619 Mckinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    One Uptown is the premier luxury living experience in Dallas, custom designed to embody the vivacious spirit of the Uptown neighborhood! Centrally located in the highly desirable Uptown neighborhood, One Uptown is at the epicenter of the Dallas social scene. We offer studio, one and two bedroom floor plans, as well as 16 penthouse units. This property offers 196 luxury apartments, 26,160 square

    One Uptown

    (469) 652-7816

    2619 Mckinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /26

    $529,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1717 Annex Ave Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,791

    Last Listing Agent Michael Montalvo Texas Signature Realty

    1717 Annex Ave Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /25

      Est $214,779 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Cole Ave Unit 9, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4111 Cole Ave Unit 9, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SHINNEMAN 940 Realty

  • /25

    $649,999 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    2492 Worthington St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Charming Uptown townhome located in the heart of State Thomas, one of Dallas’ most walkable and character-rich neighborhoods. This three-story residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a highly desirable flexible bonus space ideal for a home office, study or reading nook. The home features an open-concept living area with hardwood floors and abundant natural light, creating an

    Skylar Spangler Dwellinc, LLC

    2492 Worthington St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /35

    Starting at $1,207 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2102 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Jaipur Lofts is a brand new affordable community offering 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floor plans. Our community also features fully furnished clubhouse, cyber lounge and much more! Your new home includes beautiful granite countertops, hard surface flooring, kitchen island and energy-efficient appliances. Are you ready to call us home? Give us a call today!

    Jaipur Lofts

    (833) 754-6206

    2102 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /19

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4805 Manett St Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,434

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Dickie Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4805 Manett St Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /34

      Est $864,476 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3224 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Altobello Dave Perry-Miller

  • /34

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    4214 Swiss Ave Unit C, Dallas, TX 75204

    NEW PRICE! FRESH PAINT THROUGHOUT! Minutes from Downtown Dallas and Baylor Medical Center. Quiet urban oasis. Low HOA fees! Spacious townhouse with 2 bed, 2 bath, plus office or flex space with 2 car garage. Abundant natural light, welcoming floorplan, serene tree-lined back courtyard make this Swiss Avenue townhouse the perfect mix of urban living and neighborhood charm. Open-concept is ideal

    Karen Johnson RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4214 Swiss Ave Unit C, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    Starting at $2,016 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Welcome to the highly sought after neighborhood of Uptown in Dallas, TX, where more than 200 restaurants, 160 stores and Howell Uptown beckons you home. Our selection of one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes offer features such as granite countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances to bring you the comfortable and carefree lifestyle you deserve.

    Howell Uptown

    (469) 904-0282

    3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /12

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1511 Mccoy St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,226

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Lee The Michael Group

    1511 Mccoy St, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /23

      Est $887,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3232 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Beane Hooper Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /28

    $1,195,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    2414 Grigsby Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Striking new construction in the heart of Dallas's most dynamic urban corridor, steps from Knox-Henderson, West Village, Lower Greenville, and Uptown. This 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom modern masterpiece spans 4,061 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. White oak hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, and walls of glass create an atmosphere of effortless sophistication. The chef's kitchen

    Daniel Arbel

    2414 Grigsby Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    Starting at $1,338 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1800 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Discover modern 1 and 2 bedroom apartments in the heart of Dallas at Hall Street Flats. Enjoy spacious floor plans with contemporary finishes, a pet-friendly community with a Luxe dog park, pet washing station, and trail-side owners lounge. Steps from shopping, dining, and entertainment, Hall Street Flats offers the perfect blend of city living and convenience.

    Hall Street Flats

    (469) 949-6306

    1800 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3502 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,393

    Last Listing Agent Ned Cammack Coldwell Banker Realty

    3502 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /25

      Est $638,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Deere St Unit A, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4302 Deere St Unit A, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Tauriac Christie's Lone Star

  • /17

    $2,795,000

    • 14,750 Sq Ft

    4716 Sycamore St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Dallas Property Advisors, LLC is pleased to announce the exclusive listing of The Sycamore Tree Condominiums. Nestled in the residential neighborhood of Peak’s Suburban subdivision in Old East Dallas, 4716 Sycamore is a 21-unit multifamily complex. Each unit is separately deeded giving flexibility to the buyer in their exit strategy. Units are very spacious, averaging over 700 square feet and

    Matteo Faeth, CCIM Dallas Property Advisors, LLC

    4716 Sycamore St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /20

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4104 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Located in the heart of Knox Henderson, Park View on Cole offers a variety of spacious apartments including multi-level floorplans and personal garages. Our newly renovated units include studios, one- and two-bedroom floorplans, each upgraded with stainless steel appliances, hardwood flooring, quartz countertops and in-unit washer/dryer.

    Park View on Cole

    (469) 809-1996

    4104 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /24

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4718 Pacer Ct, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,187

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mitchell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4718 Pacer Ct, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /33

      Est $440,433 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Live Oak St Unit 312, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2502 Live Oak St Unit 312, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hobson Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /33

    $839,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    4402 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Bold design meets comfort and functionality in this East Village rizzler—formerly the popular Airbnb “Stay Love List,” designed in collaboration with award-winning Yates Desygn. This 3-bed, 2.5-bath home is filled with character, featuring a signature ombré stairwell, custom wallcoverings by Ever Atelier, and furnishings sourced from West Elm and CB2 and reupholstered in premium performance

    Jeremy Whiteker Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4402 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /20

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4606 Monarch St, Dallas, TX 75204

    Discover Monarch Court, a hidden gem in the heart of Old East Dallas. Just five minutes from vibrant Downtown Dallas, you’ll enjoy quick access to the city’s best dining, shopping, and entertainment - without paying downtown prices. Our spacious floor plans and generously sized bedrooms with oversized closets offer room to spread out, making Monarch Court feel larger than life at a rate that’s

    Monarch Court

    (940) 304-0758

    4606 Monarch St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /14

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4122 Travis St Unit 19B, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,917

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Silverman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4122 Travis St Unit 19B, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /28

      Est $535,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Convent St, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3612 Convent St, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Updike Dave Perry-Miller

  • /40

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    4620 Munger Ave Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75204

    Welcome to modern urban living in the heart of East Dallas. This stunning contemporary condo at 4620 Munger Ave #105 offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Built in 2017, this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome-style condo features an open-concept layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. With 1,590 square feet, the home delivers

    Bill Clarkson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    4620 Munger Ave Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /20

    Starting at $1,785

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    Live in the heart of Uptown Dallas at One Oak Grove. Our community offers a variety of upscale amenities and finishes. Take in the view of the Dallas skyline by unwinding on our rooftop terrace and soak in the sun at our resort style swimming pool. Entertain with your friends and family in our entertainment lounge and at the outdoor, premium grilling stations. Our Uptown Dallas apartments are

    One Oak Grove

    (469) 804-5605

    3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $2,495,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4678 Christopher Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,395,662

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wong Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4678 Christopher Place, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /25

      Est $308,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Travis St Unit 131, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3901 Travis St Unit 131, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bustamante Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /37

    $1,325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    3510 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 11F, Dallas, TX 75219

    Completely renovated and reimagined with a refined, design-forward approach, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at The Claridge spans 2,149 square feet and blends timeless materials with a sophisticated, modern sensibility. Solid oak hardwood floors, finished on site, and layered LED lighting create a warm, architectural glow throughout. The kitchen has been thoughtfully reworked with custom

    Sharon Quist Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3510 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 11F, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /20

    $3,543

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297774P, Dallas, TX 75204

    The advertised rate of $3,543/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 402-6368

    101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297774P, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3210 Carlisle St Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,420

    Last Listing Agent Susan Baldwin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3210 Carlisle St Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /17

      Est $341,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Cole Ave Unit 1303A, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3208 Cole Ave Unit 1303A, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jb Hayes Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /40

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    3615 Edgar Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    Three-story townhome in Bryan Place available for SALE or LEASE. Approximately 2,200 sq ft with 2 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms, and a study. Open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and hardwood floors. Spacious primary suite. Recent updates include brand new carpet and fresh interior paint. Home includes a 2-car garage. Located directly across from Exall Park with access to outdoor gym, basketball,

    Emy Hassan Emy Hassan

    3615 Edgar Place, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /20

    $2,030 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3501 Ross Ave Unit 3057, Dallas, TX 75204

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2030/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2030/moLanding's apartments at Macallan on Ross

    (415) 212-9977

    3501 Ross Ave Unit 3057, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /30

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1012 Pavillion St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,391

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Boehme Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1012 Pavillion St, Dallas, TX 75204
    • /39

      Est $921,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Thomas Ave Unit 5, Dallas, TX 75204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2816 Thomas Ave Unit 5, Dallas, TX 75204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bess Dickson Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home