7,921

Homes in ZIP Code 75212

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $89,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,229 Sq Ft
    • $628,671 per Acre

    4126 Esmalda St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Build your vision at 4126 Esmalda—a prime opportunity to create something uniquely your own. This lot offers a blank canvas ready for new construction, whether you’re envisioning a modern retreat, timeless design, or something entirely original. With space to plan, design, and bring ideas to life, the possibilities here are wide open. Conveniently located with access to nearby amenities, this

    Agent Photo

    Derek Montes

    Luxely Real Estate

    (469) 757-7842

    4126 Esmalda St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /37

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3226 Navaro St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Welcome to 3226 Navaro Street, a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home available for lease in the heart of West Dallas. Ideally located just minutes from the vibrant Trinity Groves area, you’ll enjoy easy access to popular restaurants, shopping, and entertainment, along with close proximity to the Medical District, Downtown Dallas, and Dallas Love Field Airport—perfect for commuters and

    Brandon Yates JPAR Dallas

    3226 Navaro St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2019 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,588

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Chapa Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2019 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /40

      Est $371,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Eagle Heights Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5222 Eagle Heights Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Danielson Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /29

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    1930 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 full beautifully up-grade bathrooms, 12ft celling and 8ft custom doors, with a quartz kitchen counter tops, open living and kitchen, Master Bedroom with 12ft ceiling with cedarwood cross beams, hose also includes a spacious backyard with concrete patio, GFCI outlets installed on exterior. The outdoor living space is a true showstopper. Enjoy a spacious backyard with a

    Agent Photo

    Araceli Mercado

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (945) 222-5316

    1930 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /34

    $11,787

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3420 Nomas St Unit SI ID1019503P, Dallas, TX 75212

    The advertised rate of $11,788/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    3420 Nomas St Unit SI ID1019503P, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3719 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,713

    Last Listing Agent Jose Espitia Powerstar Realty

    3719 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /25

      Est $280,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Schofield Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3806 Schofield Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kennedy Keller Williams Central

  • /14

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $1,110,417 per Acre

    1835 Akron St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Prime development opportunity in a rapidly growing area near Trinity Groves and the Medical District. This versatile lot offers the rare advantage of dual street frontage, extending from Akron Street to Bedford Street, providing added flexibility for access and future development, with primary access from Bedford Street. Located minutes from a wide variety of shops, dining, and entertainment, the

    Agent Photo

    Betty Arguello

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (469) 529-7385

    1835 Akron St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3113 Navaro St, Dallas, TX 75212

    FULLY RENOVATED 2BED 2BATH – TRINITY GROVES Enjoy modern living just minutes from Downtown Dallas in this fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home. The open-concept layout features luxury vinyl flooring, custom built-ins, and abundant natural light. The updated kitchen includes sleek black granite counters and brand-new stainless steel appliances (fridge and stove installed at move-in). Both

    Francisco Posada Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3113 Navaro St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /21

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4033 Hammerly Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,885

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Guajardo HomeSmart

    4033 Hammerly Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /17

      Est $278,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5824 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesly Barahona Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /40

    $599,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    3634 Darien St, Dallas, TX 75212

    5,000 IN SELLER CONCESSIONS OFFERED!! Heart of West Dallas! Stunning newly constructed modern two-story residence offering refined design and upscale finishes just minutes from Downtown Dallas. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a sleek stucco exterior and a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout, with a chef-inspired kitchen serving as the architectural centerpiece and flowing seamlessly

    Diego Zuniga The Agency Frisco

    3634 Darien St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /42

    $6,369

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3122 Chihuahua Ave Unit SI ID1510240P, Dallas, TX 75212

    The advertised rate of $6,370/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    3122 Chihuahua Ave Unit SI ID1510240P, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4011 Puget St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,991

    Last Listing Agent Brittnee Thornton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4011 Puget St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /40

      Est $352,081 Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Gray Oak Place, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4059 Gray Oak Place, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vu Tang WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /13

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft

    3338 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Welcome to this remarkable brand new 3,222 square foot living area residence located in the heart of Dallas that will surely amaze you. You will be greeted with a spectacular front entry door and once inside with a magnificent staircase. Charm and luxury define this 4 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, 2 car garage. One bedroom downstairs and the other 3 bedrooms upstairs. Each with its own full bathroom.

    Rodrigo Segovia Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    3338 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /28

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4022 Ivanhoe Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    Prepare to be Wowed with this 4 Bedroom Home in Booming West Dallas! Stunning 2018 Construction with High Energy Efficiency, Wide Open Floorplan with Spacious Living and Dining Combo. Beautiful Low Maintenance Luxury Plank Flooring Throughout Downstairs and Upstairs. Carpet only in Bedrooms! Kitchen with Plenty of Cabinets, Quartz Counters, Built in Desk Space, Island, SS Appliances, Walk in

    Ryan Ward SGI Management Dallas

    4022 Ivanhoe Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /5

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3343 Bataan St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 4,878 Sq Ft
    • $1,919,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,330

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Miramontes Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    3343 Bataan St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /15

      Est $357,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Poinciana Place, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2407 Poinciana Place, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Tilger Dave Perry-Miller

  • /27

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    1434 Elevado Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    Experience luxury at the footsteps of Downtown Dallas. Located in the booming Trinity Groves area, this home offers elegance, convenience, and unparalleled amenities at a price much more attractive than building yourself. With over $50k in upgrades, step inside this beautifully curated home and fall in love with its 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, multiple outdoor living spaces, and spectacular

    Liliana Reyes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1434 Elevado Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /21

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    941-941 Bayonne St Unit 939, Dallas, TX 75212

    941-941 Bayonne St Unit 939, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3402 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,669

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Penson Real Broker, LLC

    3402 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /27

      Est $303,309 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Vecinos Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      912 Vecinos Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Andujar Navigate Management Co. LLC

  • /24

    $699,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    1802 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Sleek & sophisticated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom modern home in Trinity Groves. Located just a mile past the iconic Margaret Hunt Hill Bridge, this home places you moments from downtown Dallas and access to dining, nightlife, and city energy. Built in 2022 this home has it all. Enter into a huge open concept living space that flows effortlessly from living to dining to kitchen. Sweeping picture

    Kenneth Huggins Huggins Realty

    1802 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /26

    $1,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3213 Obenchain St, Dallas, TX 75212

    AMAZING HOUSE. EVERYTHING HAS BEEN RE DONE. GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, BLACK APPLIANCES, TILE THROUGHOUT THE ENTIRE HOUSE, WASHER DRYER CONNECTIONS, SPACIOUS KITCHEN, CEILING FANS AND CENTRAL AC. PERFECT HOUSE. COME AND SEE! Parking Front and Back, washer & Dryer HookupAir Conditioning, Refrigerator, Dishwasher & Stove

    Fernando Maraslioglu Ryan A. Wehner

    3213 Obenchain St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /19

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5308 Chippewa Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,957

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Coss Elite Living Realty

    5308 Chippewa Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /22

      Est $361,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Tan Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2436 Tan Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Le Kimberly Adams Realty

  • /40

    $739,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft

    1906 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Absolutely exquisite. Experience sophisticated modern living in this architecturally striking, three-story, new construction home, just minutes from Downtown Dallas. The open concept living and dining area, showcases expansive windows, a designer fireplace, and a statement chef’s kitchen with a concealed walk-in pantry, oversized island, premium gas cooktop, and designer finishes throughout. A

    Arielle Martin Fathom Realty, LLC

    1906 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /27

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    941-941 Bayonne St Unit 941, Dallas, TX 75212

    941-941 Bayonne St Unit 941, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    917 Walkway St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,333

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    917 Walkway St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /32

      Est $434,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Tan Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2508 Tan Oak Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Torres MTX Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    3316 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Step into comfort, space, and convenience with this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,955 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space—just 10 minutes from Downtown Dallas. From the moment you walk in, you’re welcomed by an open and inviting layout that effortlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    3316 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3210 Herbert St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Furnished or Unfurnished! Experience the pinnacle of contemporary living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom masterpiece. Designed for both style and comfort, the home features sleek, wood-like flooring throughout offering a clean, carpet-free environment. The heart of the residence is an expansive open concept kitchen, anchored by a dramatic waterfall island and a full suite of premium

    Robert Vernon Silberman Realty

    3210 Herbert St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1826 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,630

    Last Listing Agent Troy Olson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1826 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /12

      Est $305,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Blue Myrtle Way, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2629 Blue Myrtle Way, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rice The Trophy Group, LLC

  • /30

    $499,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    2902 Jim St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Modern Luxury Meets Ultimate Flexibility. This stunning 2636 sq ft. new construction masterpiece features a seamless open-concept floor plan designed for modern living. The heart of the home is a sleek entertainer’s kitchen with premium quartz countertops, substantial cabinetry, and a massive walk-in pantry that flows effortlessly into the living space. Enjoy total privacy with3 Big bedrooms,

    Hasan Soomro Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2902 Jim St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /10

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3525 Rutz St, Dallas, TX 75212

    .Newly built modern home in Trinity Grove just minutes away from the Art Beer Garden and lots of trendy bars, restaurants, and shops! Modern and spacious design with high ceilings, walk-in closets, huge master bathroom, lots of open spaces, and brand new appliances. Design includes several floor to ceiling windows providing natural light throughout the home. The home was built by Conrad from the

    3525 Rutz St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1931 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,124

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    1931 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /22

      Est $285,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Poinciana Place, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2533 Poinciana Place, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Weber Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home