7,921

Homes in ZIP Code 75212

Section Image
  • /20

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    2512 Carolwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    Showings will begin on Monday, March 22. Discover this stunning, 2022 build featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. This home boasts modern finishes, a large kitchen, and an open living space with a spacious balcony perfect for entertaining. The large primary suite includes an en-suite bath and an oversized closet. Unique to this community, this floor plan offers a large covered patio right off the

    Brit Daniels Monument Realty

    2512 Carolwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /30

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4022 Cedar Elm Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    4 beds 2.5 baths well-maintained home with features: 2 living areas, a dedicated office, 2 dining areas, 3, a laundry room, a 2-car garage and a fenced in backyard, open kitchen and casual dining space, formal dining area, office for work or study, loft space for a game room, 3 secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom provide ample room for family or guests. Conveniently located within minutes of

    Tuan Le Avignon Realty

    4022 Cedar Elm Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /24

    $149,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4122 Abilene St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,370

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wallace LKV Realty, LLC

    4122 Abilene St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /27

      Est $460,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Shaw St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1930 Shaw St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mariscal

  • /17

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    920 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Welcome to 920 Munice Street — a beautifully updated home that blends modern style with refined functionality. This move-in ready property showcases newly updated finishes throughout, including stylish accent walls that add character and warmth to the living spaces. The home features an oversized bedroom designed for comfort, along with an expanded bathroom that offers a spacious and relaxing

    Krystina Paige NB Elite Realty

    920 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /23

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3325 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241

    Spacious 2-story 3-2.5-2 available for rent in Dallas! This inviting property features three versatile living areas, providing plenty of space for relaxation and entertainment. The front entry opens to a flexible area, ideal for a formal living room or dining space. The kitchen, equipped with a dishwasher, disposal, and stove, flows seamlessly into the breakfast nook. All bedrooms are located

    Brenda Martinez C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    3325 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /26

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3531 Gallagher St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,077

    Last Listing Agent Carl Turner eXp Realty, LLC

    3531 Gallagher St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /15

      Est $313,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1910 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Treaster Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    2425 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Luxurious, contemporary, 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths with 2 car tandem garage. Incredible natural lighting with a perfect blend of warmth and modern luxe design. First floor layout: Garage, wood look tile on first floor, secondary bedroom with full bath. Bedroom opens to patio and backyard. Second floor: Going to up to second floor wood floors on stairs and through out 2nd floor open living concept.

    Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    2425 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4022 Baker Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Cute 3 bedroom home in an up and coming area of West Dallas. Home features 3 nice-sized bedrooms and an updated bathroom. The kitchen has beautiful wood cabinets, refrigerator, stove and the window over the kitchen sink looks out onto the large patio and huge backyard. There are ceiling fans in each bedroom. Central heat and air. The full front and back yard are fenced. Laundry closet in the hall

    Brett Parsley Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4022 Baker Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3639 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JJ Rodriguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    3639 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /25

      Est $507,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Clymer St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3214 Clymer St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frances Kwan Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    1701 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Architectural Contemporary Residence with an extremely Rare Two Master Bedrooms in exploding Trinity Groves, West Dallas. This home qualifies for special financing 5.25%-30 years no PMI and only 3% downpayment for approved borrowers. This design-forward home is part of a curated collection of nine modern residences in one of Dallas’ fastest appreciating corridors. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and

    Sal Khan STARWOOD BROKERS LLC

    1701 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /16

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    829 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Situated in vibrant Trinity Groves, this stunning new construction home offers unrivaled build quality with all the neighborhood conveniences to boot. Custom home-builder, Elijah Kord, designed and built this sleek abode with total detail in mind, featuring pitched ceilings, skylights, level 4 smooth walls, Sonos surround sound, and gorgeous windows throughout. The open concept floor plan and

    Samuel Dickie Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    829 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3722 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,060

    Last Listing Agent Willie Mccray JPAR - Central Metro

    3722 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /19

      Est $302,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Gallagher St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1007 Gallagher St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hartmann Cousin James Management LLC

  • /20

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    3102 Chicago St, Dallas, TX 75212

    New Construction Complete and Move-In Ready Trinity Groves area! TWO Master Suites! This 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, 2 Custom Floor Car Garage,. A beautiful Modern Design Chic Home offers a spacious lovely Kitchen with a large Island, SS Appliances, Custom Solid Wood Cabinets, sleek custom Granite countertops throughout, Custom fixtures, & LED Recessed Lighting throughout. As you go up the solid Oak

    Mary Rodriguez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3102 Chicago St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /17

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3232 Peyton Lila Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in Dallas, TX. This house boasts tile floors in the living, kitchen, and dining areas, creating a sleek and modern look. The spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet for ample storage space. Enjoy the decorative lighting and ceiling fans throughout the home, adding a touch of elegance. The kitchen features quartz countertops

    George Clift Ebby Halliday Property Mgmt

    3232 Peyton Lila Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /20

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2615 Ingersoll St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,232

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Flores Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2615 Ingersoll St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /30

      Est $511,799 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3307 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Lewis Regal, REALTORS

  • /10

    $479,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    5514 Fannie St, Dallas, TX 75212

    BEAUTIFUL, Modern Custom-Built NEW Construction on a huge lot in west Dallas. Spacious open floor plan, 10 ft ceilings, 5 bedrooms, 3 Full baths, Laundry room and attached 2 Car Garage. Fully equipped kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, Custom-built Cabinetry with Granite Counters and pantry, modern Fireplace, High-Quality Tile & flooring. Spacious master bedroom, bathroom, walk-in closet,

    Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    5514 Fannie St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3237 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Trinity Manor. 5 minutes to Downtown Dallas, 3 minutes to Trinity Groves. This spacious home features 4 large bedrooms with premium mattresses and large closets, a game room upstairs with a pool ping pong table, a designer kitchen with stone counters, open living family room with convertible queen bed lounger and backyard with Traeger Smoker grill for your BBQing pleasures.

    Mesh Tandon Rockefeller Realty Group

    3237 Chihuahua Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1940 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 6,682 Sq Ft
    • $1,172,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,377

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Petroff Nicholas Petroff

    1940 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /28

      Est $281,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2027 Morris St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Cuellar Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    2649 La Altura Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    This modern 3 bed home in Trinity Groves combines skyline views, a 2023 build, and standout community amenities in a corner lot setting. With 2,224 sqft of interior space, the second level offers an open living, dining, and kitchen layout featuring a large island, granite surfaces, walk in pantry, and engineered wood floors. The third level includes all bedrooms, each with a walk in closet, plus

    Kristin Jarmon Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2649 La Altura Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /38

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1610 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Great Lease for a Brand-new modern home for lease in West Dallas, just minutes from Downtown Dallas, Trinity Groves, and the iconic Margaret Hunt Hill Bridge. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers excellent curb appeal with contemporary Hardie-style exterior, clean lines, and a welcoming walkway to the front porch. Open-concept floor plan features a spacious kitchen with island seating,

    Graciela Navarro Avangard Real Estate Serv.

    1610 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /27

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1908 Duluth St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Torres Orchard Brokerage

    1908 Duluth St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /10

      Est $316,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1615 Bickers St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Milton Farr Next Level Realty

  • /39

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    3725 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Ideally located just five miles west of downtown Dallas, this 2021 transitional home offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Thoughtfully designed with four spacious bedrooms and two inviting living areas, the home provides a versatile layout perfect for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining. At the heart of the home, the open-concept kitchen shines with sleek

    Laura Bumgarner Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3725 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1526 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Furnished or Unfurnished! Experience modern luxury in this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom contemporary home, designed with both elegance and functionality in mind. The spacious, open-concept living area serves as the heart of the home, featuring a sleek electric fireplace that adds a touch of sophisticated warmth. This versatile layout includes a convenient bedroom and full bathroom on the main

    Robert Vernon Silberman Realty

    1526 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /39

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3343 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,450

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Garcia Monument Realty

    3343 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /19

      Est $305,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Dennison St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1506 Dennison St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Lomax Engel & Voelkers Dallas-FLMnd

  • /34

    $424,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    4019 Soloman Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    Recently Adjusted Price- Don't Miss this Opportunity! Discover exceptional living in this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located just minutes from Trinity Groves, Bishop Arts, the Trinity River Trail, and with fast, convenient access to Downtown Dallas. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this spacious layout offers three bedrooms downstairs—including the

    Jacob Lewis Post Oak Realty, LLC

    4019 Soloman Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2529 Blue Myrtle Way, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,468

    Last Listing Agent Tully Hill Texas Signature Realty

    2529 Blue Myrtle Way, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /18

      Est $241,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1518 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Guzman Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /3

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 9,104 Sq Ft
    • $1,047,847 per Acre

    517 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212

    517 & 513 PUEBLO 2 LOTS FOR SALE!!!!!! Seize a once-in-a-generation opportunity to own two contiguous lots totaling 14,476 sq ft in the heart of West Dallas, just steps from Trinity Groves and directly beside the serene Pueblo Park. These prime lots offer unobstructed views of the iconic Dallas skyline, with Pueblo Park ensuring that nothing will ever be built to block your view—a rarity in

    Lindsey Diaz Texas Urban Living Realty

    517 Pueblo St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3618 Palacios Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,141

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    3618 Palacios Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /32

      Est $288,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1965 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saira Fiscal Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /12

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 9,077 Sq Ft
    • $1,679,463 per Acre

    TBD N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    An oversized 9,078 square foot residential lot is available in the ever-changing West Dallas area. This land is able to have single-family or duplex construction, providing unobstructed views to Downtown Dallas already seen on ground level. This corner lot is positioned next to a pond, guaranteeing no neighbor to the rear and levee-facing sides. Trinity Groves, Design District, and Downtown

    Josh Correa Coldwell Banker Realty

    TBD N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /2

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3230 Topeka Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 5,623 Sq Ft
    • $1,549,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,030

    Last Listing Agent Diem Ho Corey Simpson & Associates

    3230 Topeka Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home