7,921

Homes in ZIP Code 75212

Section Image
  • /26

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    1960 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Are you wanting to be close to all that downtown has to offer? Step into modern elegance with this stunning home in the vibrant Victory Gardens neighborhood of Oak Cliff. Designed to maximize space on a narrow lot, this light-filled gem boasts thoughtful details and stylish finishes throughout. The first floor welcomes you with soaring 9-foot ceilings, an open-concept layout, and an electric

    Frances Bankester Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1960 Toronto St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /24

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3121 Rutz St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Welcome to 3121 Rutz — a tastefully built, modern home in the heart of West Dallas, designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. High ceilings and expansive windows flood the space with natural light, while a collapsible slider in the living room opens seamlessly to the backyard, creating true indoor-outdoor living. Out back, enjoy a large covered porch perfect for dining and

    Loren Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3121 Rutz St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /4

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3306 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 5,070 Sq Ft
    • $2,577,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chastain Fathom Realty LLC

    3306 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /25

      Est $273,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Homeland St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3711 Homeland St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Inc.

  • /36

    $449,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    3119 Parvia Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Experience luxury and convenience in this newly built 2025 modern contemporary home, ideally located in the heart of West Dallas. Just minutes from Downtown Dallas, the Bishop Arts District, Love Field Airport, and the vibrant Trinity Groves, this stunning residence offers the perfect blend of urban access and sophisticated living. This spacious home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half

    Mustafa Jawadwala Gregorio Real Estate Company

    3119 Parvia Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /29

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1914 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212

    This stunning residence showcases a sophisticated blend of modern design and thoughtful craftsmanship. The= open-concept living space is filled with natural light and enhanced by sleek flooring, recessed lighting throughout, and clean lines that create an airy, atmosphere. At the heart of the home, the kitchen impresses with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and generous prep space.

    Arielle Martin Fathom Realty

    1914 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /37

    $539,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4111 Pringle Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elva Torres-Fonseca Ultima Real Estate

    4111 Pringle Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /8

      Est $209,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Tumalo Trail, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3215 Tumalo Trail, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elva Hernandez Flores Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /25

    $474,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    2021 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Classic Dallas locale with modern-style living, welcome to the recently built 2021 Leath St. This young and practical house near the Trinity Groves area is within a few miles of everything and anything that you could be involved in around Dallas. This home's youth is evident with an open layout, stainless steel appliances, and sharp quartz countertops. Despite the smaller lot-size that's common

    Brad Piper All City

    2021 Leath St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4043 Gray Oak Place, Dallas, TX 75212

    Nestled in a friendly Dallas community, 4043 Gray Oak Pl is a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, set on a 5,401 sq ft lot. This home boasts a delightful kitchen with granite countertops, a cozy white appliance set, and ample cabinet storage, perfectly designed for family cooking and entertaining. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly, enhanced by natural light and a warm ambiance. The

    Maricela Moreno Fathom Realty LLC

    4043 Gray Oak Place, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /33

    $454,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1619 Homeland St, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,276

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hairston Orchard Brokerage

    1619 Homeland St, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /16

      Est $288,214 Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Tram Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4112 Tram Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Briones Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /20

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    3351 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    Modern home with oversized backyard backing up to the Trinity River levee. Tall ceilings welcome you into this 2021-built semi-custom home that features a modern-style open floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The functional layout includes 2 primary suites to choose from, as well as a kitchen with granite countertops and a gas range. The back of the property boasts a large backyard that

    Brad Piper All City

    3351 Canada Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /38

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3319 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212

    This classic 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home exudes timeless charm and warmth, offering the perfect blend of traditional design and modern comfort. Nestled in a desirable neighborhood, the property boasts spacious living areas and well-thought-out details that make it ideal for both family living and entertaining. As you enter, you are greeted by a grand foyer with beautiful hardwood floors that

    Robert Vernon Silberman Realty

    3319 Wake St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /37

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2513 El Camino Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,718

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Boutell Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2513 El Camino Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /12

      Est $216,745 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3721 Mcbroom St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula McConnell Gregorio Real Estate Company

  • /32

    $469,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    2511 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Experience modern urban living in the heart of West Dallas. This unit offers 4-bedroom, 5-bath, 2,550 sq ft, clean contemporary design, premium finishes, and a layout that adapts beautifully to a variety of lifestyle or investment needs — just minutes from Trinity Groves, Bishop Arts, Downtown, and major commuter routes.The open-concept main floor welcomes you with soaring ceilings, abundant

    Destiny Conyers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2511 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3807 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    Rustic Modern Luxury! Absolutely no detail overlooked in the design of this new 2000 SF two-story single family home. Available for short or long term rentals. Monthly leases and insurance or corporate leases welcome. Ultra Modern Luxury near Downtown Dallas! This contemporary house was designed and built by a renowned local architect. Located less than 10 mins to all of Dallas’ top sights, this

    Mesh Tandon Rockefeller Realty Group

    3807 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /16

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3815 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,359

    Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    3815 Bernal Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /5

      Est $676,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1921 Nomas St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laquesha Massie Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /23

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    1706 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Architectural Contemporary Residence with an extremely Rare Two Master Bedrooms in exploding Trinity Groves, West Dallas. This home qualifies for special financing 5.25%-30 years no PMI and only 3% downpayment for approved borrowers. This design-forward home is part of a curated collection of nine modern residences in one of Dallas’ fastest appreciating corridors. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and

    Sal Khan STARWOOD BROKERS LLC

    1706 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /24

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2635 Carmelita St, Dallas, TX 75212

    2,237 SQ FT! Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, three-story home in Dallas’s Soho Square neighborhood.Desirable modern floor plan with bright, open living spaces throughout. Gorgeous gourmet kitchen includes white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a geometric tile backsplash. Light wood flooring, large windows, and stylish light fixtures create an airy, contemporary feel

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    2635 Carmelita St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /11

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1522 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,333

    Last Listing Agent Glyne Worrell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1522 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /30

      Est $550,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Puget St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3430 Puget St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chidi Echebiri DHS Realty

  • /10

    $444,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    2419 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Multiple Offers Received! Any Interested Buyers Must Submit Highest & Best Offer By 04-16-2026 Stunning 3-story half duplex featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. This modern home offers an open concept layout, sleek finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with a large island, contemporary design elements, and stylish full bathrooms in every room. Perfect home

    E'Terika Robinson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2419 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /19

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2811 Harston St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex in the heart of Trinity Groves, available for immediate move-in! This home features an open floor plan with decorative lighting throughout and abundant windows that bring in plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen includes a large island, microwave, oven, and a generous pantry. The living room offers an electric fireplace, creating a warm and inviting

    Melanie Che Seeto Realty

    2811 Harston St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /6

    $44,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3008 Claibourne Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • Land
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • $680,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,550

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Realty Firm Global, PLLC

    3008 Claibourne Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /21

      Est $332,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3506 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Jackson Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

  • /22

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    1931 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Major PRICE reduction on this beautiful newley constructed home near Trinity Groves. The home has a sophisticated modern design that features an open floorplan with hardwood floors throughout the house with a lot of natural light. The kitchen is a gourmets paradise and includes quarts counter tops and stain less steel appliances, a walk in pantry and white cabinets. There are three bedrooms and a

    Dwight West Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1931 Muncie Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /38

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2654 Carolwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    Great location just past Trinity Groves. Live in this 3 Story Home with 2 car garage that has an outlet for car charging, 3 Bedrooms all with baths; 2 on the 3rd floor & 1 on the 1st, that would make a great home office. An open concept Kitchen & Living area with lots of windows and natural light, a half bath & covered balcony on the 2nd floor is perfect for entertaining. All appliances even

    Suzanne Altobello Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2654 Carolwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /11

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3818 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,015

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Dell'Aquila Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    3818 Vilbig Rd, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /15

      Est $301,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4038 Palacios Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4038 Palacios Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Romo DFW Elite Living

  • /16

    $529,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    1902 Homeland St, Dallas, TX 75212

    Located in the heart of Dallas near the vibrant Trinity Groves district, 1902 Homeland St offers sophisticated three-level contemporary living designed for both comfort and style. This luxury residence features three spacious bedrooms, each with its own private ensuite bath, plus a convenient half bath for guests. The open-concept main living area is filled with natural light from expansive

    Job Ragira Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    1902 Homeland St, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /17

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1914 Mcbroom St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75212

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Discover Your New Home in Dallas! Welcome to this spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment that perfectly blends comfort and modern living. Step into a beautifully designed living area featuring sleek wood-look vinyl flooring, which creates a warm and contemporary ambiance. Enjoy the natural light flooding in, making it the

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1914 Mcbroom St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /40

    $839,997 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4106 Baker Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,809

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Garcia Monument Realty

    4106 Baker Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /27

      Est $267,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Maybeth St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4142 Maybeth St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Mendez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /38

    $469,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    2513 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212

    Experience modern urban living in the heart of West Dallas. This unit offers 4-bedroom, 5-bath, 2,550 sq ft home, clean contemporary design, premium finishes, and a layout that adapts beautifully to a variety of lifestyle or investment needs — just minutes from Trinity Groves, Bishop Arts, Downtown, and major commuter routes.The open-concept main floor welcomes you with soaring ceilings,

    Destiny Conyers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2513 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /26

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2601 La Altura Ln, Dallas, TX 75212

    A Beautiful 4 story Luxury Home located in up-and-coming Trinity Groves. This home is immaculate from top to bottom. Starting at the top it flaunts a huge Roof-Top Deck with a grand view of the surrounding area and a magical view of the beautiful Dallas Skyline that's present throughout the Spacious Living, Patio and Kitchen area. All bedrooms host full baths, walk-in-closets and mounted Flat

    Justin Lockhart Ronark Realty Co

    2601 La Altura Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  • /32

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3910 Vineyard Dr, Dallas, TX 75212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,403

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Magalhaes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3910 Vineyard Dr, Dallas, TX 75212
    • /25

      Est $264,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1946 Kraft St, Dallas, TX 75212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blacita Diaz Keller Williams Realty DPR

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home