7,421

Homes in ZIP Code 75215

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 6,551 Sq Ft
    • $1,063,830 per Acre

    2504 Pennsylvania Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Discover an exceptional development opportunity in the desirable South Park Subdivision. This unimproved property includes Lots 3 and 4-Less, fully approved and platted for residential use. City water and sewer services are already available, making this site development-ready from day one. With established residential zoning and rapid growth in the surrounding area, this property is ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Carmen Ana Reyes

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 706-3183

    2504 Pennsylvania Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /28

    Starting at $743 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3023 Park Row Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Eban Village

    (469) 501-9933

    3023 Park Row Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /30

    $408,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2931 Dorris St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,305

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    2931 Dorris St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /27

      Est $277,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Akard St Unit 412, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1111 S Akard St Unit 412, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Frias EXP REALTY

  • /20

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 8,102 Sq Ft
    • $1,344,086 per Acre

    2934 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215

    Sought after South Street for investment opportunity! Lot located in South Dallas development. LOT ZONED PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT. You can fit up to 6 townhomes on the property. Minutes from downtown Dallas, entertainment, and dining. Walking distance to Fair Park and DART ride share. Check with the city for affordable housing funds in the opportunity zone. Conveniently located to freeways

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Miller

    Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    (469) 457-2488

    2934 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /4

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1811 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215

    Edgewood Manor is an affordable 62+ community near downtown Dallas, Texas. You can access nearby dining, shopping, and everyday services within a short distance. Plus, you'll love the proximity to dog-friendly parks, perfect for spending time outdoors with your four-legged friends. We can't wait to welcome you home.Our spacious studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments for rent are designed

    Edgewood Manor Senior Living Income R.

    (469) 694-1278

    1811 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /13

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1627 Garden Dr, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,847

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Charron JC Texas Realty, LLC

    1627 Garden Dr, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /30

      Est $462,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Urban Lofts Dr, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1221 Urban Lofts Dr, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Christenson RE/MAX

  • /11

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    2705 Warren Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Located in the heart of historic South Dallas, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home is full of character and ready for its next chapter. With timeless architectural details and a spacious layout, this property offers the perfect canvas for renovation, restoration, or investment.Set in a well-established neighborhood rich in history, this home is ideal for buyers looking to bring new life

    Agent Photo

    Laura George

    (945) 298-6441

    2705 Warren Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /11

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3416 Wendelkin St, Dallas, TX 75215

    SECTION 8 WELCOME TO APPLY: 2bdrm, 1ba apartment located at 3416 Wendelkin st, Dallas Texas 75215, stove, fridge,washer and dryer included, central air and heat, Garbage disposal, water-trash-sewer paid, close to downtown, seconds from 45 fwy call Donnie

    (909) 359-7802

    3416 Wendelkin St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /36

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2524 Jeffries St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

2524 Jeffries St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /30

      Est $276,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Akard St Unit 402, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1111 S Akard St Unit 402, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wi Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /24

    $490,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft

    3525 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Excellent opportunity to buy an affordable 6-plex very close to downtown. Well maintained property with excellent tenants and payment history. Rents could be increased when leases end to create an even better return. Recent infrastructure work on 45 and 310 plus real estate development in the Forest Theatre District and the Cedars makes this prime to buy now. Roof replaced in 2019; renovations in

    Agent Photo

    Matt Templeton

    Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    (469) 771-0977

    3525 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /3

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    000 Elsie Faye Heggins St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Property Id: 2496773This spacious 3-bedroom home offers comfortable living with plenty of shared space, including a full bathroom, a fully functioning kitchen, and a generously sized living room—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Conveniently located right off the highway, this property provides easy access for commuting and is just minutes away from some of Dallas’ most popular

    (469) 336-3103

    000 Elsie Faye Heggins St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /32

    $297,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3144 Harmon St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,077

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Bryant JPAR

    3144 Harmon St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /32

      Est $280,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Akard St Unit 208, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1111 S Akard St Unit 208, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katia Munoz Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2535 Ghent St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Stunning, Fully Renovated in 2023 & Move-In Ready ! This beautifully renovated home (top to bottom in 2023) blends modern aesthetics with warm, comfortable living. With three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, the floorplan is designed for everyday convenience and effortless entertaining. Every major system has been professionally updated:electrical, plumbing, windows and doors so you can enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Celissa Irizarry

    Corey Simpson & Associates

    (469) 210-5653

    2535 Ghent St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /20

    $5,188

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,458 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1812 Hickory St Unit SI ID1383539P, Dallas, TX 75215

    The advertised rate of $5,189/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 10, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 238-1268

    1812 Hickory St Unit SI ID1383539P, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /25

    $339,977 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3235 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,567

    Last Listing Agent Joy Triplett Jireh Realty Team LLC

    3235 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /21

      $341,886 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Belleview St Unit 903, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Belleview St Unit 903, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Philip Walker Walker Realty Partners LLC

  • /5

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $515,152 per Acre

    2210 Greer St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Opportunity to build your dream home or investment property on this spacious lot. Zoned Single Family Residential, just minutes from Downtown Dallas. Quick access to major highways, shopping, and entertainment.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Miller

    Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    (469) 750-1726

    2210 Greer St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /13

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4024 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Discover modern comfort and elevated design in this 2023 built lease home located at 4024 Colonial Ave in Dallas. Offering approximately 1,600 square feet of well designed living space, this residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an open concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen serves as the focal point of the home and is equipped

    (424) 380-7647

    4024 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /13

    $487,190 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1900 S Ervay St Unit 409, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Michalek Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1900 S Ervay St Unit 409, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /40

      Est $909,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Belleview St Unit 1004, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Belleview St Unit 1004, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jb Hayes Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /32

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 17 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    3528 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Value add opportunity for a 17 room-5 bath boarding house with lots of potential. Bring your vision, plans, and renovation ideas. Seconds off of I-45 close to Farmer's Market and Deep Ellum, just around the corner from the new Forest Theatre corridor with all new development of schools, retail, and restaurants surrounding the theater, St. Phillips, & Cornerstone. With the recently renovated Cesar

    Agent Photo

    Matt Templeton

    Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    (214) 506-2516

    3528 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /20

    $4,046

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,458 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1812 Hickory St Unit SI ID1383538P, Dallas, TX 75215

    The advertised rate of $4,046/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 772-6580

    1812 Hickory St Unit SI ID1383538P, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    6114 Carlton Garrett St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,078

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    6114 Carlton Garrett St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /24

      Est $369,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Belleview St Unit 704, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Belleview St Unit 704, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jb Hayes Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /19

    $283,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    2350 Scott St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Welcome to 2346 Scott St, a beautifully designed and brand-new home nestled in the conveniently located in Lincoln Manor of Dallas, TX. This modern two-story residence offers the perfect blend of style and functionality with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms. The exterior boasts a striking combination of light brick and modern architectural lines, complete with a charming

    Agent Photo

    Anthony Coleman

    NB Elite Realty

    (469) 991-4824

    2350 Scott St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /14

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2007 S Ervay St Unit 2005-104, Dallas, TX 75215

    ***IMMEDIATE MOVE IN SPECIAL HALF OFF FIRST- AND SECOND-MONTH RENT FOR QUALIFIED APPLICANTS*** Discover peace and comfort at Cedars Park Lofts in Dallas, TX — a boutique complex offering loft-style one-bedroom apartment with tall ceilings, stained concrete floors, exposed walls, and an open floorplan that maximizes space and character. Each unit includes stainless steel appliances, granite

    Erin Regan Fowler Real Estate Group, LLC

    2007 S Ervay St Unit 2005-104, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /11

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2716 Dorris St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,522

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Jawadwala Gregorio Real Estate Company

    2716 Dorris St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /28

      Est $352,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Belleview St Unit 703, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Belleview St Unit 703, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Georgeson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /28

    $284,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    2801 Twyman Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    Welcome to this newly constructed home featuring a modern open-concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers THREE spacious bedrooms, STUDY, TWO FULL bathrooms, and spacious closets in every bedroom, maximizing both comfort and functionality. Clean, contemporary finishes are found throughout. Conveniently located

    Agent Photo

    Janie Nieto

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 529-6297

    2801 Twyman Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /34

    $17,608

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1805 Browder St Unit SI ID1019614P, Dallas, TX 75215

    The advertised rate of $17,608/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 27, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    1805 Browder St Unit SI ID1019614P, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /10

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2413 Birmingham Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,060,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,356

    Last Listing Agent Lita Horton LMH Realty Group

    2413 Birmingham Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /25

      Est $390,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Belleview St Unit 607, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Belleview St Unit 607, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeragh Mahadeo II Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /20

    $283,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    2346 Scott St, Dallas, TX 75215

Agent Photo

    Anthony Coleman

    NB Elite Realty

    (945) 321-9192

    2346 Scott St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3915 Coolidge St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Beautifully TOTALLY RENOVATED 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring and elegant, open living space. Designed with today’s lifestyle in mind, this home combines style, comfort, and functionality in every detail. Step into an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas — perfect for entertaining or spending quality time with family. The kitchen showcases new

    Nora Mejia Coldwell Banker Realty

    3915 Coolidge St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1001 Belleview St Unit 501, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,146

    Last Listing Agent Jb Hayes Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    1001 Belleview St Unit 501, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /25

      Est $395,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Belleview St Unit 606, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Belleview St Unit 606, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home