7,421

Homes in ZIP Code 75215

Section Image
  • /2

    $256,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2622 Marburg St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Under Construction – Estimated Completion April 2026. Discover this brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering approximately 1,600 sq ft, conveniently located just minutes from Downtown Dallas. This home is being offered through the City of Dallas Affordable Housing Program, providing qualified buyers who meet program income requirements a unique opportunity to own new construction.

    Samona Altman Reputed Brokerage

    2622 Marburg St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /10

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1711 Herald St, Dallas, TX 75215

    1711 Herald St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /29

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1527 Seegar St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,012

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McCullough Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1527 Seegar St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /26

      Est $242,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Lawrence St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2623 Lawrence St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Nevarez Call It Closed Realty

  • /27

    $256,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    2603 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Priced below market value, this is a great opportunity for buyers looking for a newer home in a central location with strong accessibility and long-term potential. Modern single-story home built in 2021, ideally located less than 10 minutes from Downtown Dallas with quick access to I-45 and I-30, offering excellent connectivity throughout the Metroplex. This well-maintained property features 4

    Saro Di Frisco Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2603 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /18

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2080 Kelly Ave Unit 109, Dallas, TX 75215

    Located at 2080 Kelly Ave in Dallas, this brand new construction Cedars townhome is ready for new tenants. This unit features a spacious 4 level floorplan with high-end finishes, 1 car attached garage, and hardwoods throughout - perfect for sophisticated urban living just minutes from downtown and nearby access to thriving restaurants and attractions such as the Farmers Market and Gilley's.

    Drew Qualls OakStar Realty

    2080 Kelly Ave Unit 109, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2403 Anderson St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,936

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Olivarez Great Western Realty

    2403 Anderson St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /27

      Est $176,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Hooper St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2518 Hooper St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $262,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    3912 Avant St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Recently updated, light-filled 4 bed 2 bath home with brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring in the bedrooms, modern bathrooms with tile and chrome fixtures, and an open concept kitchen and living area with chef's kitchen extras (stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, garbage disposal, pot filler) Comes with W D.A short walk to Exline Park and only a short 7 min drive to

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    3912 Avant St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /62

    $1,125 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    948 S Corinth St Rd Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75215

    Spacious Studio, 1-bath apartment offering 700 square feet of well-designed living space. The unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The functional layout provides excellent bedroom separation and a full bathroom. Conveniently located with quick access to Downtown Dallas, Bishop Arts

    948 S Corinth St Rd Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /15

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5215 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,606

    Last Listing Agent Kami Hall Real Estate TCRE

    5215 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /12

      Est $279,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Carpenter Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2730 Carpenter Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arieal Hernandez Hart of Texas

  • /2

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    2414 Merlin St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Beautiful contemporary duplex in the newly developed community of Jefferies-Meyers right in the heart of Sunny South Dallas! This gorgeous home features an open concept layout and tons of builder upgrades that are sure to please the most discerning of buyers. The kitchen has waterfall granite countertops, stainless steel appliance and a large kitchen island. Throughout the home you have vinyl

    Prime Blankenship Scottie Smith & Associates

    2414 Merlin St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /28

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    948 Corinth St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75215

Ivone Davila RDE Capital Group, LLC

    948 Corinth St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2915 Reed Ln, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,279

    Last Listing Agent Jose Espitia Powerstar Realty

    2915 Reed Ln, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /13

      Est $242,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Kynard St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3919 Kynard St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maranda Moore Propelio Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $288,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    3518 Meadow St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Live minutes from the energy of Fair Park, the skyline of Downtown Dallas, and the dining and arts scene of the Bishop Arts District while enjoying the character of the historic Wheatley Place Historic District.This beautifully designed Colonial style home offers the architectural charm urban buyers love with the comfort and efficiency of modern construction. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full

    Mia Paris

    3518 Meadow St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /71

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    948 S Corinth St Rd Unit 1, Dallas, TX 75215

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering 1,013 square feet of well-designed living space. The unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The functional layout provides excellent bedroom separation and two full bathroom. Conveniently located with quick access to Downtown Dallas,

    948 S Corinth St Rd Unit 1, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2823 Peary Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,528

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    2823 Peary Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /24

      Est $213,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Dathe St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2803 Dathe St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maru Segura West Shore Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    2428 Jeffries St, Dallas, TX 75215

Bernard Akomas Scottie Smith & Associates

    2428 Jeffries St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /28

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    948 Corinth St Unit 5, Dallas, TX 75215

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering 920 square feet of well-designed living space. The unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The functional layout provides excellent bedroom separation and two full bathroom. Conveniently located with quick access to Downtown Dallas, Bishop

    Ivone Davila RDE Capital Group, LLC

    948 Corinth St Unit 5, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /3

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4901 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $377,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,515

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Suarez Monument Realty

    4901 Colonial Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /17

      Est $167,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Southland St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2513 Southland St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Broyles Broyles Realty

  • /2

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    2418 Merlin St, Dallas, TX 75215

Prime Blankenship Scottie Smith & Associates

    2418 Merlin St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /5

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2332-34 ELSIE FAYE HEGGINS

    2332 Elsie Faye Heggins St Unit 2334, Dallas, TX 75215

    2332 Elsie Faye Heggins St Unit 2334, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /26

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    2601 Marburg St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,532

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Bazan RE/MAX New Horizon

    2601 Marburg St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /15

      Est $236,774 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Bradshaw St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4511 Bradshaw St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Samuel Realty of America, LLC

  • /21

    $299,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    2230 Hooper St, Dallas, TX 75215

    NEW CONSTRUCTION UNDER $300K. Stop renting and start building equity in this stunning, contemporary home located just 6 minutes from the heart of Downtown Dallas. Situated at 2230 Hooper St, this property is a rare opportunity to own a brand-new residence for UNDER $300,000 in a market where urban prices continue to soar. While others are priced out of the city center, savvy homeowners are

    Kacy Rodgers II Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2230 Hooper St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /35

    $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2016 S Ervay St Unit A1, Dallas, TX 75215

    Step into unmatched style and convenience at The Marcus, Downtown Dallas’ hottest new address! Located in the thriving Cedars neighborhood, this brand-new community is built to impress. Enjoy premium features including EV charging stations, a state-of-the-art fitness center, stunning granite or quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, hard-surface flooring, designer cabinetry, private

    Seth Bame Indio Management

    2016 S Ervay St Unit A1, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /28

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2227 Stoneman St, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,657

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Torres Orchard Brokerage

    2227 Stoneman St, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /12

      Est $314,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Southland St, Dallas, TX 75215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3022 Southland St, Dallas, TX 75215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Blue IV

  • /2

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    2412 Merlin St, Dallas, TX 75215

Prime Blankenship Scottie Smith & Associates

    2412 Merlin St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /70

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    948 S Corinth St Rd Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75215