17,250

Homes in ZIP Code 75216

Section Image
  • /4

    $114,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft

    2323 Deer Path Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    Prime Investment Opportunity with a Major Price Drop! Attention investors, flippers, and visionaries: this is the deal you have been waiting for. Listed at a newly improved price of $114,500 , this solid 2-bedroom , 1-bath starter home is a blank canvas ready for your next project. Situated in a location that checks every box, it offers close proximity to downtown and public transportation right

    Darden McGlothlin Estate Realty, Inc.

    2323 Deer Path Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /18

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4530 Corregidor St, Dallas, TX 75216

    **COMING SOON** Discover the warmth and comfort of this delightful three-bedroom, two-bath home, ideal for creating lasting memories. Featuring spacious living areas, a well-appointed kitchen, and inviting bedrooms, this residence offers a perfect blend of style and functionality. Enjoy the convenience of easy access to I-45, making your daily commute a breeze and opening up endless

    4530 Corregidor St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $203,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4341 Kolloch Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,236

    Last Listing Agent Gina Russell MILLER HOMES GROUP

    4341 Kolloch Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /27

      Est $223,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Opal Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4135 Opal Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX

  • /34

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    3039 Dahlia Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    MULTIPLE OFFERS DEADLINE APRIL 14TH AT 11AM. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined home with everything NEW! This is not a cosmetic update, this home has been FULLY TRANSFORMED. From the foundation to the roof, every detail has been replaced to deliver a truly turnkey, energy-efficient property in an established neighborhood. The heart of the home is the bright, cheery kitchen with emerald

    Nancy Garza JPAR North Central Metro 2

    3039 Dahlia Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2634 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a perfect combination of modern style, functionality, and convenience. Step inside to a bright and inviting interior featuring fresh paint, updated flooring, and a well-designed layout that maximizes both space and comfort. The open living areas provide a welcoming atmosphere ideal for everyday living and

    Israel Nuno Signature Real Estate Group

    2634 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /29

    $199,958 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1215 Fordham Rd, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,568

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1215 Fordham Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /21

      Est $244,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Morrell Ave, Dallas, TX 75203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1346 Morrell Ave, Dallas, TX 75203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /2

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    2614 Fordham Rd, Dallas, TX 75216

    Dual-Residence Property! Property features a 2-bedroom, 1-bath main home. In addition to the main home, the property includes a 4 bedroom, 2- bath 1,000+ sqft detached residence completed in 2025. This property is Ideal for multigenerational living, rental income or guest accommodations.

    E'Terika Robinson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2614 Fordham Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /39

    $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Your Perfect 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Awaits at Marbella Apartments

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2092, Dallas, TX 75216

    Discover the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and affordability at Marbella Apartments in a prime Dallas location. Enjoy spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath homes with approximately 650 sq. ft. of well-designed living space, starting at just $999. Each apartment includes essential appliances such as a refrigerator, electric range, and dishwasher, along with central heating and air conditioning and

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2092, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /39

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1630 Ramsey Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,580

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1630 Ramsey Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /33

      Est $296,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Dugald Place, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2210 Dugald Place, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /14

    $33,200

    • Land
    • 27,094 Sq Ft
    • $53,376 per Acre

    1815 Kingsley Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    27,094 sq ft lot offering significant potential in sought-after, qualified Opportunity Zone (OZ). This OZ assetprovides a unique investment opportunity for an OZ investor with exclusive tax benefits including deferred taxes until2027 and a step-up in basis to maximize returns with no tax on OZ appreciation. For accurate guidance on tax benefits,it's recommended to consult with a

    Melissa McCurley eXp Realty LLC

    1815 Kingsley Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2839 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216

    ALL UPDATED AND MOVE-IN READY! NEW CABINETS, NEW AMPLIANCES, SPACIOUS ROOMS, PRIMARY ROOMS WITH EN-SUITE BATHROOM, OPEN FLOOR PLAN, CONVENIENTLY LOCATED NEAR DOWNTOWN DALLAS WITH EASY ACCESS TO MAJOR HIGHWAYS, SHOPPING CENTERS, AND DINING, LARGE BACK YARD, READY TO MOVE IN.

    Nora Mejia Coldwell Banker Realty

    2839 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3715 Kushla Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,525

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

    3715 Kushla Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /16

      Est $195,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Marjorie Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3121 Marjorie Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Draper RE/MAX

  • /2

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1326 Neptune Rd, Dallas, TX 75216

    Newly Remodeled on 1.2 Acres Lot can be subdivided into 6 or 7 lots

    Andra Gilmore Multiview Realty

    1326 Neptune Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Enjoy Comfortable, Budget-Friendly Living at Marbella Apartments in Dallas, TX

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 1004, Dallas, TX 75216

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value at Marbella Apartments. Our spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath homes offer 867 sq. ft. of well-designed living space, starting at just $889. Each apartment includes essential appliances like a refrigerator, electric range, and dishwasher, plus central heating and air conditioning and a modern mix of luxury vinyl plank and carpet

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 1004, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /7

    $87,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    801 Vermont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $530,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,683

    Last Listing Agent Romae Mims United Real Estate

    801 Vermont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /19

      Est $188,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Kellogg Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3111 Kellogg Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zulma Jones Ultra Real Estate Services

  • /10

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 12,893 Sq Ft
    • $405,068 per Acre

    2228 Van Cleave Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    Great opportunity for individual or investor looking to build a custom home in a prime location with views of Downtown Dallas. This undeveloped residential lot, 0.295-acre, in established Cedar Crest Country Club Estates offers unique opportunity, positioned between Cedar Crest Golf Course and Robert Oren Park. Conveniently located 10–15 minutes from downtown Dallas. Easy access to major roads

    Gillian Cunningham EXP REALTY

    2228 Van Cleave Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /27

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    948 S Corinth Street Rd Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75203

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering 1013 square feet of well-designed living space. The unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The functional layout provides excellent bedroom separation and two full bathrooms. Conveniently located with quick access to Downtown Dallas,

    Ivone Davila RDE Capital Group, LLC

    948 S Corinth Street Rd Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75203
  • /17

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4507 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,651

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    4507 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /40

      Est $288,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Fernwood Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1015 Fernwood Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Ornelas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /7

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $242,857 per Acre

    3608 Humphrey Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    Looking for a great investment opportunity. This 0.34-acre residential lot in Dallas offers plenty of potential in a growing area! Property Highlights: Spacious 0.34 acresZoned for residential useUtilities available at the road (not yet installed)Located in an established neighborhoodConvenient access to schools, shopping, and major roadsA great option for buyers looking to

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3608 Humphrey Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2058, Dallas, TX 75216

3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2058, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /25

    $266,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4538 Cherbourg St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,293

    Last Listing Agent Michela Velasquez Garcia Glorimont Real Estate, LLC

    4538 Cherbourg St, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /17

      Est $128,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Mundy Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3121 Mundy Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Collins Paragon, REALTORS

  • /23

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    2420 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    This beautifully cared-for residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The interior boasts durable ceramic tile flooring throughout, ensuring easy maintenance. The property includes a 1-car garage and a very spacious backyard, perfect for outdoor gatherings or pets, Location Highlights: Unbeatable Access: Quick access to I-35, Minutes from

    Carlos Jasso JPAR North Metro

    2420 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /14

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4306 Landrum Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Charming 3-Bed Rental in Dallas Looking for a fresh, move-in-ready home in Dallas? 4306 Landrum Avenue has been completely updated with sleek, modern finishes and is ready for you! Home Highlights3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms Modern Interior: Fresh paint and no carpet—stunning wood-vinyl flooring throughout. Chef’s Kitchen: Bright white cabinetry, ample counter space, and modern appliances. Total

    Melissa Blazek

    4306 Landrum Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /40

    $330,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2207 Van Cleave Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,789

    Last Listing Agent Mallane Scott Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    2207 Van Cleave Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /18

      Est $368,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2628 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

  • /5

    $99,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $525,789 per Acre

    4607 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    The house is fire damaged. Needs extensive work or rebuild. BUyer to verify zoning and easements.

    Larry Colgrove Dealmaker Realty

    4607 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 1023, Dallas, TX 75216

3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 1023, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /18

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4550 Malden Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,099

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Smith-Ross Townview, REALTORS

    4550 Malden Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /7

      Est $102,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E Elmore Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • Built 1923
      1016 E Elmore Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Correa Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $109,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    1421 E Ann Arbor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Investment property. CASH ONLY. Detached workshop. Large yard. .22 acres. View property before making offer. NO BLIND OFFERS. NO OPTION PERIOD. No survey.

    Terry Smith Ultima Real Estate

    1421 E Ann Arbor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /27

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    948 S Corinth Street Rd Unit 15, Dallas, TX 75203

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering 920 square feet of well-designed living space. The unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The functional layout provides excellent bedroom separation and two full bathroom. Conveniently located with quick access to Downtown Dallas, Bishop

    Ivone Davila RDE Capital Group, LLC

    948 S Corinth Street Rd Unit 15, Dallas, TX 75203
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    4640 Corregidor St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,477

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4640 Corregidor St, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /12

      Est $171,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Jennings Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2629 Jennings Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Truepoint Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home