10,694

Homes in ZIP Code 75241

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $294,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    Rio Grande Plan at College Park, Dallas, TX 75241

    Located in the wonderful community of College Park, the Rio Grande floor plan is equipped with ample upgrades that the entire family can enjoy. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home has a spacious, open-concept layout, stainless steel Whirlpool kitchen appliances, granite countertops, designer cabinets, programmable thermostats, and so much more that make this floor plan a perfect place for

    LGI Homes Builder
    4281 Lava Forest Dr Unit 39606139, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Enjoy Comfortable, Budget-Friendly Living at Marbella Apartments in Dallas, TX

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2077, Dallas, TX 75216

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value at Marbella Apartments. Our spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath homes offer 867 sq. ft. of well-designed living space, starting at just $889. Each apartment includes essential appliances like a refrigerator, electric range, and dishwasher, plus central heating and air conditioning and a modern mix of luxury vinyl plank and carpet

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2077, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /5

    $363,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6302 Emerald Tree Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6302 Emerald Tree Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /27

      Est $263,414 Not Listed For Sale

      7744 Arkan Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7744 Arkan Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Beam Real Broker, LLC

  • /8

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    320 Live Oak Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Rio Grande floor plan is a charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Its one-story layout features eye-catching curb appeal and beautifully manicured landscaping. Inside, bright and open living spaces create an easy flow between the chef-ready kitchen, spacious living room, and inviting dining area—perfect for both daily life and entertaining.

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    320 Live Oak Ln, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /14

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7326 Harold Walker Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-story home in a quiet neighborhood with ceramic tile in the kitchen, dining and bathrooms, carpet in the bedrooms and plank flooring in the living room and hallway. Fenced yard and attached garage.

    Stephanie Rasco Herman Boswell, Inc.

    7326 Harold Walker Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /8

    $323,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1109 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,239

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1109 Cedar St, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /40

      Est $277,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Gillarel Springs Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1606 Gillarel Springs Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Sulthar DFW Property Management.com

  • /5

    $366,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    1000 Cypress Ave, Hutchins, TX 75141

    The Reed plan is a remarkable single-story home, seamlessly harmonizing functionality and style. With four bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open family room, and a chef-ready kitchen, every corner is tailored to your family’s needs. The open kitchen features a generous granite countertop, perfect for gatherings, while the adjacent dining area offers an ideal space for delightful mealtimes. The

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1000 Cypress Ave, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2010, Dallas, TX 75216

3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2010, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /12

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6040 & 6042 Kemrock Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 12,980 Sq Ft
    • $385,906 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharles Edwards eXp Realty LLC

    6040 & 6042 Kemrock Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /27

      Est $277,314 Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Amber Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7545 Amber Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ritrovato Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /19

    $309,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    6324 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    Blanco – 1 story, 3-bed, 2-bath, 1,316 sqft! The one-story Blanco plan has three bedrooms, two baths, a huge family room and an open-concept layout. In the kitchen, enjoy spacious granite countertops, a large center island, beautiful wood cabinets and energy-efficient, Whirlpool® appliances. Whether you are cooking weeknight for your family or Thanksgiving dinner for friends, the kitchen of the

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6324 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1441 Quartet Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Nice well kekt home. New installed windows, easy to keep clean flooring. nice size rooms, large fence in backyard.

    Paulette Washington The Hughes Group Real Estate

    1441 Quartet Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $291,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8012 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8012 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /23

      Est $274,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3372 Mojave Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3372 Mojave Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Galban Texas Premier Realty

  • /5

    $314,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    1020 Cypress Ave, Hutchins, TX 75141

Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1020 Cypress Ave, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /12

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2510 Lyola St, Dallas, TX 75241

    Exciting news! A brick home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms will soon be available for rent in Dallas, TX.This modern residence is designed for comfortable living and offers plenty of space. With four bedrooms, it’s perfect for families or individuals who need extra room. Each bedroom provides comfort and privacy, while the two bathrooms are equipped with contemporary fixtures.The

    2510 Lyola St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /6

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2811 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Estrada Monument Realty

    2811 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /28

      Est $280,482 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Arkan Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8030 Arkan Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elton Stafford Orchard Brokerage

  • /6

    $314,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    1013 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141

Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1013 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141
  • /17

    $1,785 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    630 Woodacre Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Minutes from Bishop Arts with the charm, space, and backyard you’ve been searching for. Long Term Rental (18-24 Months)! This 3 bed, 2 bath home home featuring a versatile bonus space—perfect for a home office or flex area. The kitchen offers ample storage and a gas stove, opening to a cozy family room with a fireplace and built-in shelving. Enjoy a large backyard with a covered patio, ideal for

    Brenda Williams United Real Estate

    630 Woodacre Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /5

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2464 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $184,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,945

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Sanders Real Broker, LLC

    2464 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /22

      Est $250,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7936 Arkan Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7936 Arkan Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Clark Hello Texas Realty

  • /25

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    7002 Troy Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    IT AIN'T BAD. Infact, this 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, with a Family Room in Singing Hills is quite nice. It has been Meticulously Remodeled with Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, New Fence, New Windows, New Blinds, Exquisite Flooring, Ceiling Fans, Patio, Shed, and a large backyard. No HOA, Near UNT Dallas 15 minutes from downtown Dallas.

    Samaria Cartwright Keller Williams Realty-FM

    7002 Troy Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /41

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Discover Affordable Comfort at Marbella Apartments in Dallas, TX

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2083, Dallas, TX 75216

    Experience the perfect mix of comfort, convenience, and value at Marbella Apartments. Our spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath homes offer 867 sq. ft. of well-designed living space, starting at just $889. Each apartment includes a refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, central heating and air conditioning, and a modern blend of luxury vinyl plank and carpet flooring.Enjoy a community designed

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2083, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7309 Amber Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,265

    Last Listing Agent Lanae Humbles Twenty-Two Realty

    7309 Amber Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /29

      Est $267,926 Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Leaning Oaks St, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6651 Leaning Oaks St, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schilz Linsch Realty LLC

  • /24

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    6929 Tessla Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Back on market at no fault of the Seller nor the home. Don't miss this stunning two-story home in Dallas — move-in ready and priced to sell. This beautifully designed home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths and a half bath, and a dedicated office — perfect for today's work-from-home lifestyle. A custom front door welcomes you into an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light and

    Melissa Newman Orchard Brokerage

    6929 Tessla Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6445 Baraboo Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Hard to believe this is a rental! A must see! New carpet, new flooring, new paint through out the home. Spacious 4-bedroom, 1 and 1.5-bath home located in a quiet neighborhood with convenient access to major freeways. Functional floor plan with ample living space, ideal for comfortable everyday living and easy commuting. 24 Hour notice is required.

    Sheila Mitchell The Real T Group

    6445 Baraboo Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7419 Concordia Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,914

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Jiles

    7419 Concordia Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /21

      Est $282,858 Not Listed For Sale

      6147 College Way, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6147 College Way, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saran R Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /2

    $295,699 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    8027 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    LENNAR - Ellington Woods - Oxford Floorplan - This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    8027 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /41

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2001, Dallas, TX 75216

3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2001, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /7

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1017 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,975

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1017 Pecan Place, Hutchins, TX 75141
    • /29

      Est $154,797 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Greencrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5035 Greencrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gael Bekale ReFind Realty Inc.

  • /19

    $288,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    Newlin Plan at Ellington Woods, Dallas, TX 75241

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    512 Tolland St Unit 36034877, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6327 Hidden Trail Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home for RentModern Style & Prime South Dallas Location If youre searching for a move-in-ready home for rent in Dallas, TX, this beautifully updated single-family residence is a must-see. Located in a quiet, established area with easy access to I-20, I-45, and the University of North Texas at Dallas, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and accessibility.

    Melissa Blazek

    6327 Hidden Trail Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /29

    $237,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1610 Sax Leigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,441

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Allen Grace Fathom Realty

    1610 Sax Leigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /30

      Est $157,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Lantana Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3102 Lantana Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timeka White Ultima Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home