10,694

Homes in ZIP Code 75241

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    5115 Wynell St, Dallas, TX 75241

    Discover modern comfort and style in this stunning 2026 new-construction home, thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout and contemporary finishes throughout. The main living area features an inviting electric fireplace and ceiling fan, seamlessly flowing into a sleek kitchen equipped with a spacious island, electric range, built-in microwave, and dishwasher, perfect for both everyday

    Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    5115 Wynell St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Enjoy Comfortable, Budget-Friendly Living at Marbella Apartments in Dallas, TX

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2015, Dallas, TX 75216

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value at Marbella Apartments. Our spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath homes offer 867 sq. ft. of well-designed living space, starting at just $889. Each apartment includes essential appliances like a refrigerator, electric range, and dishwasher, plus central heating and air conditioning and a modern mix of luxury vinyl plank and carpet

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2015, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /17

    $274,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8039 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8039 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /13

      Est $281,812 Not Listed For Sale

      6740 Shadow Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6740 Shadow Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaTyshua Hill Hill Realty Group

  • /19

    $291,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    4135 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Rio Grande – 1 story, 3-bed, 2-bath, 1,175 sqft! The Rio Grande floor plan is a one-story, three-bedroom and two-bathroom home. It has a spacious, open-concept layout with a chef-ready kitchen and large family room. Built with our CompleteHomeTM package, you will find a host of upgrades at no extra cost to you! Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a Wi-Fi-enabled garage door

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4135 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /10

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6654 Cool Morn Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    This charming single-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious and functional floor plan, located in the heart of Dallas. Built in 2011, the home offers modern finishes and comfortable living spaces throughout.The open-concept layout includes split bedrooms for added privacy, walk-in closets, a dedicated laundry room, and a pantry for additional storage. The kitchen is

    Chasity Anderson OnDemand Realty

    6654 Cool Morn Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /23

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6105 Concerto Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,757

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Torres EXP REALTY

    6105 Concerto Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /31

      Est $261,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Sax Leigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1512 Sax Leigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /19

    $309,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    6319 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    Blanco – 1 story, 3-bed, 2-bath, 1,316 sqft! The one-story Blanco plan has three bedrooms, two baths, a huge family room and an open-concept layout. In the kitchen, enjoy spacious granite countertops, a large center island, beautiful wood cabinets and energy-efficient, Whirlpool® appliances. Whether you are cooking weeknight for your family or Thanksgiving dinner for friends, the kitchen of the

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6319 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /46

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    154 High Harvest Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    This newly updated home features a great floorpan with large living areas, a fireplace in the main living area, open kitchen, two car attached garage, and a split bedroom arrangement. The over-sized master bedroom features a bath with garden tub, separate shower, walk in closet, and vaulted ceilings.

    154 High Harvest Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /19

    $302,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4085 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4085 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /15

      Est $279,893 Not Listed For Sale

      6265 Balcony Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6265 Balcony Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /2

    $288,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    8020 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. When you enter, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full-sized bathroom just before the open layout shared by the family room, dining room and kitchen. The luxe owner’s suite enjoys a private back location, complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices and features may vary and are

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    8020 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /8

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4031 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom homes in Dallas offering a fresh, modern feel throughout. These homes feature brand-new flooring, updated vanities, and a thoughtfully redesigned open-concept layout that enhances space and natural flow—perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Ideally situated near major highways, with convenient access to shopping and dining, these homes make commuting and

    Alfreda Gilbert TDRealty

    4031 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $345,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4141 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4141 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /29

      Est $300,889 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Bushel Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      152 Bushel Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curt Anderson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /18

    $295,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    4226 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4226 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /10

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2525 Lyola St, Dallas, TX 75241

    **For Rent: 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in Dallas, TX**This modern home is designed for comfortable and contemporary living. It features three bedrooms, providing ample space for families or individuals seeking extra room.Don’t miss out on this opportunity! Contact us today to schedule your self-guided tour of this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Dallas, TX.**CONTACT US

    2525 Lyola St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /22

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7935 Kansas Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,855

    Last Listing Agent Tia Noble LPT Realty, LLC

    7935 Kansas Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /25

      Est $302,422 Not Listed For Sale

      6250 Balcony Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6250 Balcony Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent S. Brooks Trisler eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 4.55 Acres
    • $175,824 per Acre

    5307 S Lancaster Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    Three parcels zone MF 3A that is about 4.5 ac in total. Fronts S Lancaster next to DART Ledbetter Station. The concrete lined drainage gully is on the back (west) side of the 2.066 Acres and some of that crosses one of the parcels. The Dart Rail above splits the back parcel from the middle parcel. The parcel that is on Ledbetter is split from the middle parcel by a platted road that can not be

    Blayne Rush Rush Homes, LLC.

    5307 S Lancaster Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /23

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3325 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241

    Spacious 2-story 3-2.5-2 available for rent in Dallas! This inviting property features three versatile living areas, providing plenty of space for relaxation and entertainment. The front entry opens to a flexible area, ideal for a formal living room or dining space. The kitchen, equipped with a dishwasher, disposal, and stove, flows seamlessly into the breakfast nook. All bedrooms are located

    Brenda Martinez C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    3325 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /8

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2335 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $314,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,378

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    2335 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /24

      Est $271,086 Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Erikaglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6623 Erikaglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Campbell Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $239,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    7810 Sickle Cir, Dallas, TX 75241

    All information must be verified. Well maintained, 4 bedroom home with no HOA. Location, Location, Location. Within minutes from I-35 and I-20. Very nice, open floor plan with a Master Bedroom, separated from the other bedrooms providing lots of privacy. Beautiful high ceiling for that cozy, comfortable feeling. The seller will being using: Rattikin Title Company, 3908 Interstate 20 West,

    Gene Livens Livens and Associates

    7810 Sickle Cir, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2071, Dallas, TX 75216

3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 2071, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /16

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    745 Grambling Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,959

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mims Keller Williams Realty DPR

    745 Grambling Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /11

      Est $270,824 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Rondo Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6820 Rondo Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Foster Kyser Keys To The City Group

  • /36

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    2311 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    CONTEMPORARY LUXURY ESTATE – 2311 Fatima Ave Dallas, TX 75241. Newly built is 2026, the builder is CK Management Services LLC. 4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, 2-Car Extended Garage. 2690 Sq Ft Living Space. Lot Size 50 x 190. FULLY LOADED – MOVE-IN READY. This isn’t just a home—it’s a fully equipped luxury setup designed for modern living and comfort. Custom Saint Laurent countertops. LED-lit

    Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company

    2311 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3528 Keyridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    3 bedroom 2 bath with 2 car garage. This house has been updated and looks like a model home inside. Come and live a relaxing life with newly installed appliances as of February 2026, newly installed wood type floors, lovely kitchen with island and bright lights, stainless appliances, newly installed water heater, large dining area to gather around the table. Two car garage has epoxy floor to give

    Krista Stotler Stotler Real Estate Group, LLC

    3528 Keyridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $262,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    518 Cadburn Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    518 Cadburn Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /21

      Est $269,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Sax Leigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1450 Sax Leigh Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Allen RE/MAX

  • /15

    $209,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    1743 Indian Summer Trail, Dallas, TX 75241

    Investor opportunity with great potential. This home needs work and is ideal for investors, flippers, or buyers looking for a project.

    Chaz Cameli Monument Realty

    1743 Indian Summer Trail, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /40

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft

    3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 1053, Dallas, TX 75216

3432 S Great Trinity Forest Way Unit 1053, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /11

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3554 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,697

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mitchell eXp Realty LLC

    3554 Tioga St, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /16

      Est $253,172 Not Listed For Sale

      7329 Concordia Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7329 Concordia Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thuan Do Universal Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    7020 Nandina Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    Welcome to 7020 Nandina Drive in Dallas, Texas! This traditional home offers a flexible and functional layout featuring two spacious living areas, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and four well-sized bedrooms. The kitchen shines with all new stainless steel appliances, providing a modern touch while maintaining the home’s classic charm. Step outside to enjoy a covered back porch, perfect for

    Lyndee Robinson RE/MAX Arbors

    7020 Nandina Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6326 Emerald Tree Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    Piper – 2 story, 4-bed, 2.5-bath, loft, 1,772 SQFT! The two-story Piper floor plan showcases four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms and spacious living areas. Soaring ceilings, walls of windows, stainless-steel appliances, vinyl plank wood-style flooring and designer fixtures set the tone for this upgraded home. With the incredible, open layout, the dining room is open to the living room making

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6326 Emerald Tree Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    5815 Bluffman Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,464

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    5815 Bluffman Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
    • /26

      Est $287,236 Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Shadow Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6647 Shadow Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orlanda Powell Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home