6,311

Properties in ZIP Code 45403

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $113,786 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Cosler Dr, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      743 Cosler Dr, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Savoie Ullery Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $102,256 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Shedborne Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      706 Shedborne Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Chandler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /25

      Est $157,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Speice Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1635 Speice Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Mobley Keller Williams Community Part

    • /21

      Est $120,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Speice Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1612 Speice Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /22

      Est $109,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1663 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bemis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /54

      Est $178,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1643 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joni Schumann Irongate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $138,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1612 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rockey BHHS Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $138,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1659 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Matthews Keller Williams Classic Proper

    • /25

      Est $120,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1709 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Harris Keller Williams Community Part

    • /13

      Est $148,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1719 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $202,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Suman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1704 Suman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /19

      Est $114,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1728 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $91,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1769 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sanders Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Est $84,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Suman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1758 Suman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ryan Bechtel Realty

    • /14

      Est $97,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Suman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1804 Suman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Poteet Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /40

      Est $168,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1830 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $110,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1759 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Witt Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /24

      Est $105,560 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Shedborne Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      703 Shedborne Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $142,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1843 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Dent BHHS Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $136,545 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Greenlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      695 Greenlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ingram Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /8

      Est $130,211 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Greenlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      762 Greenlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Leininger Luma Realty

    • /46

      Est $134,266 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Greenlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      778 Greenlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $140,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Brownell Rd, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1741 Brownell Rd, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $101,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Brownell Rd, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1816 Brownell Rd, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Donahey Local Roots Realty

    • /25

      Est $136,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Brownell Rd, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1726 Brownell Rd, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Byrd Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $124,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1774 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1774 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $117,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1746 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Krohn eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $123,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1765 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Spirtos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /9

      Est $152,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1831 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /23

      Est $128,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1720 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /23

      Est $147,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1714 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Strong Irongate Inc.

    • /27

      Est $114,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1646 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /26

      Est $128,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1614 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Bella Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $95,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1613 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bennett CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /27

      Est $83,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1619 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,125
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte McQueen Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /29

      Est $108,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1621 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $176,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1629 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,100
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Brand Irongate Inc.

    • /13

      Est $111,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1639 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $143,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1723 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Enriquez Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /26

      Est $101,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1710 Gummer Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home