6,311

Properties in ZIP Code 45403

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $89,851 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Delmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 S Delmar Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,035
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Tracy Plum Tree Realty

    • /12

      Est $130,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3601 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Domescik Domescik & Assoc. Inc.

    • /8

      Est $98,987 Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      34 S Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $149,738 Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 N Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rhodes eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $148,566 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Murray Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Murray Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /34

      Est $120,772 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Murray Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      74 Murray Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /14

      Est $95,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3724 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $116,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Babson St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3520 Babson St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /25

      Est $128,482 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      240 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    • /15

      Est $99,150 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Wright Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      113 S Wright Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $116,966 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      35 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ostermann Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /35

      Est $97,648 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      109 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $92,524 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      116 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /28

      Est $122,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 E 4th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3320 E 4th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weese Keller Williams Community Part

    • /30

      Est $155,660 Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Sperling Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      102 S Sperling Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,100
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Broomhall Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /44

      Est $126,002 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Wright Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      125 S Wright Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sogard Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /17

      Est $100,840 Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      139 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Weckstein Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /40

      Est $109,675 Not Listed For Sale

      136 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136 S Westview Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haydee Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $122,287 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      140 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Alex Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $154,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3609 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carter Independence Realty Group LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      210 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,000

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Est $135,780 Not Listed For Sale

      134 S Sperling Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      134 S Sperling Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beryl Wilson Irongate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $119,692 Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Sperling Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      147 S Sperling Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /38

      Est $114,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3213 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /20

      Est $110,801 Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Harbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      141 S Harbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Keith Take A Look Real Estate Broker

    • /40

      Est $91,318 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Irwin St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      122 S Irwin St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /5

      Est $116,575 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Irwin St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 S Irwin St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $128,508 Not Listed For Sale

      63 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      63 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Warfield Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /3

      Est $129,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 E 3rd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      3212 E 3rd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    • /27

      Est $124,457 Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      24 N Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Marshall eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $54,196 Not Listed For Sale

      31 More Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      31 More Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle L Vaught Irongate Inc.

    • /34

      Est $54,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3312 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,300
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $120,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3016 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /34

      Est $106,016 Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Harbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      119 N Harbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $86,403 Not Listed For Sale

      16 S McGee St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 S McGee St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $167,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 E 4th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2728 E 4th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Crawford Keller Williams Community Part

    • /31

      Est $117,901 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Philadelphia St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      122 S Philadelphia St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kay Landis Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $69,914 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Monmouth St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      53 S Monmouth St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Strasburger M R Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $139,098 Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Philadelphia St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      21 S Philadelphia St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alesha Ravae Powell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home