6,312

Properties in ZIP Code 45403

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $124,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2924 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Neal BHHS Professional Realty

    • /12

      Est $136,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2916 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Daniels BHHS Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $116,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2808 E 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $161,859 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Horton St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      109 S Horton St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wielgos Plum Tree Realty

    • /26

      Est $123,212 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Burlington Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      31 Burlington Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Donahey Local Roots Realty

    • /12

      Est $66,943 Not Listed For Sale

      43 York Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      43 York Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Puckett Odis Slone Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $79,511 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      534 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    • /27

      Est $176,590 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      512 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xiong Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $82,722 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      311 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $66,142 Not Listed For Sale

      515 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      515 S Garland Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeValley LeValley Realty Inc.

    • /10

      Est $87,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1215 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Biedenharn Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /30

      Est $105,671 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      420 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,674
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /14

      Est $62,546 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      416 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Butler ERA Donald Fender Classic Real

    • /4

      Est $85,000 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1905
      30 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,600% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cox Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $81,156 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      22 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /25

      Est $107,319 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Jersey St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      410 S Jersey St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Landis Luma Realty

    • /25

      Est $82,334 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      315 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $62,629 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      335 Sheridan Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Babio ManCo Property Services

    • /29

      Est $85,038 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Burkhardt Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      264 Burkhardt Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,800
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Peters Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /33

      Est $100,088 Not Listed For Sale

      259 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      259 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McIntosh Luma Realty

    • /24

      Est $111,867 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      227 S Hedges St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Snouffer Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /6

      Est $66,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3324 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Raffat Bella Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $90,910 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Harbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      250 S Harbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jones Keller Williams Community Part

    • /13

      Est $75,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3314 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Puckett Odis Slone Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $83,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3302 E 5th St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Chi Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /7

      Est $64,271 Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Irwin St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      228 S Irwin St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Domescik Domescik & Assoc. Inc.

    • /31

      Est $65,875 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Watts St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      29 Watts St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $69,411 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Watts St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      19 Watts St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Martin Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /25

      Est $98,053 Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Jersey St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      413 S Jersey St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crout Agora Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $98,770 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gerlaugh Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      30 Gerlaugh Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kessie Barker Local Roots Realty

    • /45

      Est $183,822 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Findlay St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      244 S Findlay St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renisha Jenkins Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /30

      Est $145,303 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gerlaugh Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      43 Gerlaugh Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Warren GEM Estates

    • /12

      Est $84,044 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Findlay St, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      209 S Findlay St, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Est $114,863 Not Listed For Sale

      360 S Wright Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      360 S Wright Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /45

      Est $175,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1327 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Warren GEM Estates

    • /20

      Est $100,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1307 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Griffin Red 1 Realty

    • /10

      Est $104,625 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      408 Pleasant Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher John Red 1 Realty

    • /14

      Est $109,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1445 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Muncy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Est $156,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1425 Darst Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /51

      Est $205,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1459 Huffman Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bothia NavX Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home