9,970

Homes in ZIP Code 45420

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $168,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Arden Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2826 Arden Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Goldsberry eXp Realty

  • /27

    $181,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2003 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,322

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bambakidis Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2003 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /26

      Est $177,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Donald Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1221 Donald Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Cole Gold Coast Realty Company

  • /23

    $206,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2541 Barryknoll St, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,509

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Olekas CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    2541 Barryknoll St, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /47

      Est $241,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Martel Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2813 Martel Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Martin Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /31

    $156,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1228 Alta Vista Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,107

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    1228 Alta Vista Dr, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /45

      Est $224,654 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Bellaire Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      806 Bellaire Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wagner RE/MAX

  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1315 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,971

    Last Listing Agent Tina Eisenhart eXp Realty

    1315 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /24

      Est $156,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Martel Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2830 Martel Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Rhoades Leis Realty Company

  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    223 Shadowlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,162

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hall BHHS Professional Realty

    223 Shadowlawn Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /51

      Est $201,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Martel Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2808 Martel Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Armacost BHHS Professional Realty

  • /22

    $245,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3350 Blocker Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,430

    Last Listing Agent Ligia Huelseman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3350 Blocker Dr, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /35

      Est $123,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Colwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1337 Colwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart BHHS Professional Realty

  • /42

    $195,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2804 Winburn Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,556

    Last Listing Agent Amy Faler Faler Realty Group, LLC

    2804 Winburn Ave, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /22

      Est $162,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Colwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1325 Colwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tith Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /33

    $130,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1741 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,102

    Last Listing Agent Kimiko Shaffer eXp Realty

    1741 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /43

      Est $152,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Edward Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1231 Edward Dr, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,700
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Shaffer Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2589 Midvale St, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,200

    Last Listing Agent Brian Goldsberry eXp Realty

    2589 Midvale St, Dayton, OH 45420
    • /28

      Est $178,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Kenmore Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3000 Kenmore Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cook Bruns Realty Group, LLC

  • /39

    $220,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1500 Horlacher Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,072

    Last Listing Agent Charles Quinn Comtech Realty LLC

    1500 Horlacher Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home