Est $265,252 Not Listed For Sale
3907 E Summit Ridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,185 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $87/SF
- 66 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $191,000
- Jul 20, 2020
Last Listing Agent Cindy Brandt-Buroker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs