3,038

Homes in ZIP Code 45430

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    500 Woodcove Way, Dayton, OH 45430

    This is the one you’ve been waiting for! This charming 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom ranch in Beavercreek is perfectly nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and sits on a spacious .51 acre lot. Step inside to find beautiful, updated flooring flowing throughout a bright, open floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. This home features multiple living areas, a formal dining room, and a separate

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Payne

    Keller Williams Community Part

    (326) 999-1842

    500 Woodcove Way, Dayton, OH 45430
  • /38

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4451 Love Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Fieldstone Apartments; the perfect place to live! We are located just one mile from I-675 and so close to all the fine dining, shopping, and activities that The Greene has to offer while still being nested away in a quiet community with gorgeous landscaping. Charming one, two and three bedroom garden apartments encircle the clubhouse, pool, 24 hour fitness facility and laundry area. A playground,

    Fieldstone*

    (937) 777-3981

    4451 Love Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /68

    $647,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3663 Sunset Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,536

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    3663 Sunset Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /39

      Est $312,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4076 Whitegate Dr Unit 4076, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4076 Whitegate Dr Unit 4076, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

  • /32

    $360,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    1027 Joffre Place, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    If you’ve been waiting for a move-in ready ranch in Beavercreek with a setting that stands out from the rest, this is one you’ll want to see. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a unique, mountain-like feel while still being conveniently located within the Beavercreek School District and close to everyday amenities. Inside, you’ll find a home that has been thoughtfully updated and well cared

    Agent Photo

    Rob Hoffman

    Sibcy Cline Inc.

    (326) 200-6481

    1027 Joffre Place, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /12

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3712 E Patterson Rd, Dayton, OH 45430

    The Village on Beaver Creek Apartments offers spacious apartments in a convenient location. Our one and two bedroom apartments come equipped with in-home features to suit all lifestyles. Residents at The Village on Beaver Creek can also enjoy a variety of community amenities including on-site management and maintenance.

    The Village on Beaver Creek Apartments

    (937) 900-9272

    3712 E Patterson Rd, Dayton, OH 45430
  • /64

    $315,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2630 Vineland Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,860

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sansabrino Glasshouse Realty Group

    2630 Vineland Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /34

      Est $307,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Walbridge Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4540 Walbridge Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

  • /51

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    3924 Rexford Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Welcome home to your perfect blend of comfort, space, and charm! This delightful 3-bedroom/2.5-bath beauty is bursting with personality and room to grow. Inside and you’ll find not one, but two inviting living spaces—perfect for cozy movie nights, lively gatherings or simply spreading out and relaxing. Downstairs, a beautifully finished basement adds even more versatility—think game room, home

    Agent Photo

    Kiley Johnson

    Coldwell Banker Heritage

    (326) 236-8822

    3924 Rexford Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /24

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    4354 Tonawanda Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Magnificent updated three-bedroom two full bath ranch with a prime location within walking distance to the Greene and minutes away from I-675. Neutral decor throughout, newer flooring, updated kitchen with stainless appliances, and updated bathrooms. Large enclosed sunroom and an extra room which would be perfect for an office or family room, plus the two-car garage has this home checking all the

    Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    4354 Tonawanda Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /20

    $42,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • Land
    • 17,114 Sq Ft
    • $108,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fodor RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    0 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /39

      Est $264,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Prestwick Place Unit 1, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3981 Prestwick Place Unit 1, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

  • /47

    $374,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    1073 Tralee Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Don't miss this spacious brick ranch offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed with flexibility and comfort in mind. Whether you are a multigenerational buyer, you need flexible living space, or you are working from home... this space offers it all! Upon entering, the main living room greets you with an inviting layout, featuring a gas fireplace and built-in cabinetry, and flows

    Agent Photo

    Sara Foulk

    eXp Realty

    (326) 215-2796

    1073 Tralee Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Charming Spacious Beavercreek Home Ready For Showing!

    1170 Firewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    *Additional photos coming soon. This home is currently ready for showings and will be ready for move-in on June 1st.*This charming and spacious Beavercreek home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a well-cared-for property in a beautiful, established neighborhood. With 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and over 1,700 square feet of space, the home provides plenty of room to spread out and make it

    1170 Firewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /47

    $217,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3915 E Summit Ridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,401

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3915 E Summit Ridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /44

      Est $419,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4357 Cottage Park Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4357 Cottage Park Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robi Simms Charles V. Simms Realty Co.

  • /51

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    4492 Longmeadow Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    3-bedroom, 3-bath home with over 2300 finished square feet, on just under half an acre in a cul-de-sac setting within Beavercreek Schools. New front patio (2024), updated front step, eight newly planted trees for added privacy, and premium Renewal by Andersen windows ($38K) with striking black exterior. Spacious living room featuring a cathedral ceiling, crown moulding. The split bedroom design

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Gaydosh

    eXp Realty

    (326) 867-4501

    4492 Longmeadow Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4323 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4323, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,057

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Morton RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4323 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4323, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /40

      Est $237,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4315 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

  • /93

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,058 Sq Ft

    3955 Oakview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Quality brick Colonial in sought-after Beavercreek Schools, ideally located near I-675, Route 35, WPAFB, The Greene, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Filled with natural light from numerous bay windows, this home offers a warm, welcoming feel throughout. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring abundant cabinetry, generous counter space, an island, a pantry, and is open to the

    Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    3955 Oakview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /21

    $399,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2588 County Line Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,702

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    2588 County Line Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /26

      Est $220,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4268 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4268, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4268 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4268, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /48

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    4300 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4300, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Welcome to effortless living in the Cinnamon Ridge community, where comfort meets convenience in this stylish 2-bedroom townhouse in the highly rated Beavercreek school district. With over 1,400 sq ft, this home offers a spacious Chef’s Kitchen featuring 42” cabinets and a pantry, flowing into a light-filled Great Room with a wall of windows. Upstairs, discover two generous bedrooms, a versatile

    Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    4300 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4300, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /30

    $274,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    630 Anchor Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,853

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clemens RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    630 Anchor Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /54

      Est $233,296 Not Listed For Sale

      4278 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4278 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kilian Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /31

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    204 Saundra Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Updated two-story within minutes to The Greene and I-675! The kitchen is the showstopper with quartz counters, an island with seating, pantry cabinets with pullouts, stainless appliances, wood-look tile flooring, and a farmhouse sink! For daily living, choose between the formal living room at the front of the home or the family room off the kitchen, complete with a woodburning fireplace.

    Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    204 Saundra Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /51

    $355,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3608 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,803

    Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3608 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /17

      Est $221,669 Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4290, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4290 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4290, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

  • /55

    $369,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    3691 Southbrook Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Welcome to 3691 Southbrook Drive, a beautifully maintained residence nestled in one of Beavercreek’s most desirable neighborhoods. This spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style—ideal for families or anyone seeking a peaceful retreat with easy access to city amenities. Multiple living areas with abundant natural light, perfect for entertaining! Comfortable bedrooms

    Jeanette Violette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3691 Southbrook Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /51

    $385,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4485 Longmeadow Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,291

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Noll Agora Realty Group

    4485 Longmeadow Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /18

      Est $237,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4296 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4296 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santel Grant NavX Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $429,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    4487 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Brand new, two story house in Beavercreek (schools) with primary bedroom suite for one floor living.Sunny kitchen with three windows; taller solid maple cabinets; tile back splash; quartz look solidsurface countertops, stainless steel appliances; and eat-in area. First floor with nine foot tall ceilingsand wood look luxury vinyl tile. Generous 13 by 24-foot great room for

    Irene Comeriato Coulter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4487 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /62

    $207,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3930 Liebherr Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,553

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    3930 Liebherr Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /24

      Est $215,244 Not Listed For Sale

      4299 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4299 Straight Arrow Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

  • /34

    $339,997 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    438 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Tucked away on a private, oversized .83-acre lot in the heart of Beavercreek, this thoughtfully updated home delivers the space, privacy, and versatility today's buyers are actively searching for, but rarely find. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel it: this property offers room to breathe, room to play, and room to truly live. Inside, the home has been freshly painted throughout, creating a

    Anthony Lee Zap Homes LLC

    438 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3700 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,477

    Last Listing Agent Scott Geisel Agora Realty Group

    3700 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /42

      Est $219,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4289, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4289 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4289, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

  • /22

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    2726 Tihart Way, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Wow! Spacious one-floor living w/24x20 additional Great Room in rear featuring WBFP & walkout to 20x20 patio in large level fenced yard w/mature trees. This home features an updated Kitchen w/granite counters, stainless steel appliances, a separate family room/sitting room off Dining Rm w/a private pocket office and 2-car garage with walkout. New carpeting in all 3 Bedrooms & Fam Rm in 2025. Just

    Gwen Ritchie Huff Realty

    2726 Tihart Way, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /94

    $530,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3774 Red Oak Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,117

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    3774 Red Oak Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /38

      Est $254,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4312, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4312 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4312, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home