8,168

Properties in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $357,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Kant Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3005 Kant Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leesman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $386,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Hickory Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2981 Hickory Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $561,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Whispering Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2931 Whispering Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 515 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jan 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tulloch Signature Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $322,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Varsity Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2781 Varsity Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $335,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2178 Prudence Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2178 Prudence Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goss Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $322,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Avon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2051 Avon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /40

      Est $312,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Avon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2062 Avon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yuohonia Gilbert-Settle Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /2

      Est $280,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2118 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Beichler BHHS Professional Realty

    • /48

      Est $372,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 El Cid Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2311 El Cid Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $234,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Crestmont Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3129 Crestmont Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $250,837 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Alexander Place Unit 103, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3127 Alexander Place Unit 103, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Mesure BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $197,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Alexander Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3123 Alexander Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

    • /2

      Est $288,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Cedarbrook Way Unit 2744, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2744 Cedarbrook Way Unit 2744, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,999

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $307,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Cedarbrook Way Unit 2716, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2716 Cedarbrook Way Unit 2716, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dulle Comey & Shepherd

    • /2

      Est $226,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Westminster Dr Unit 207, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      3041 Westminster Dr Unit 207, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Keller BHHS Professional Realty

    • /42

      Est $191,063 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Westminster Dr Unit 208, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3048 Westminster Dr Unit 208, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Hillsdale Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2545 Hillsdale Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gage Reed Johnson & Webb Realty

    • /25

      Est $292,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Knoll Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2202 Knoll Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wray Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $442,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2390 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $281,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $374,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Clubside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2301 Clubside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertz Wertz Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $251,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Darden Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3952 Darden Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /40

      Est $252,510 Not Listed For Sale

      3934 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3934 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $379,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Parliament Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3609 Parliament Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Keller BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $321,052 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3535 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $366,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2548 King Charles St, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2548 King Charles St, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $239,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Sequoia Dr Unit 3642, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3642 Sequoia Dr Unit 3642, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Keller BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3595 Sequoia Dr Unit 3595, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3595 Sequoia Dr Unit 3595, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Desire Mutunzi Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /2

      Est $415,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3589 Queen Victoria Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3589 Queen Victoria Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kelly BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $465,757 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Queen Victoria Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3547 Queen Victoria Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $424,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Queen Victoria Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3515 Queen Victoria Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $284,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 King Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3606 King Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /21

      Est $275,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 King Arthur Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2575 King Arthur Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reaman BH & G Real Estate Big Hill

    • /2

      Est $310,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 King Arthur Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2550 King Arthur Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Keller BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $355,351 Not Listed For Sale

      3571 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3571 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $275,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 King George St, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2534 King George St, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $177,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Harding Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2636 Harding Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amber Scalf Scalf Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $331,557 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Taft Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3827 Taft Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    • /28

      Est $340,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Mckinley Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2639 Mckinley Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /2

      Est $305,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3834 Grant Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3834 Grant Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $253,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Longwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2691 Longwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,900

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home