8,168

Properties in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $576,192 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Lavina Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4132 Lavina Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fleming Bryce Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $392,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Shumway Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2218 Shumway Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • /9

      Est $515,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Murwood Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1962
      2571 Murwood Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 837% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $292,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 Rosehill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4071 Rosehill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,599
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4843-4865 Northcliff Dr Unit 4857-3, RIVERSIDE, OH 45432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      4843-4865 Northcliff Dr Unit 4857-3, RIVERSIDE, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4843-4865 Northcliff Dr Unit 4880-4, RIVERSIDE, OH 45432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      4843-4865 Northcliff Dr Unit 4880-4, RIVERSIDE, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $1,727 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2400 Hemlock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Welcome to Fairfield Lakes Townhomes, where luxury and convenience meet affordability. Come home to spacious two and three-bedroom townhomes with professionally-designed floor plans that present the perfect combination of comfort and style. Vaulted ceilings, hardwood-inspired flooring, plush carpeting, and large windows with designer window coverings highlight each of our newly renovated homes.

    2400 Hemlock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Amberwood Ln Unit 305, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2736 Amberwood Ln Unit 305, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wattermann RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 38608686, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 38608686, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 37902830, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658265, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658261, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658254, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658266, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658262, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658256, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 - 4 Beds
      • 2 - 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658264, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658263, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658372, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 - 5 Beds
      • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658372, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658368, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 - 6 Beds
      • 2 - 5 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658368, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658362, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658362, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658363, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658363, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658365, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658365, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658367, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 - 5 Beds
      • 2 - 6 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658367, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658374, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658374, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658370, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 - 5 Beds
      • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658370, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658361, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658361, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2590 King Arthur Private Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2590 King Arthur Private Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2598 Golden Leaf, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2598 Golden Leaf, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,405
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Hibiscus Way Unit 2, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      2700 Hibiscus Way Unit 2, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /34

    $700 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft

    4403-4427 Burkhardt Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

    Wright Landing Apartment in Dayton is ready for your visit. Located in Dayton's 45431 area, moving here offers a number of nearby experiences to enjoy. Here at this community, the leasing staff is ready and waiting to help you find your perfect floorplan. This community offers a competitive amenity package like convenient on-site parking options, balconies, and high-speed internet access. Stop by

    4403-4427 Burkhardt Ave, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /50

    $1,533 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    5924 Hickam Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Welcome Home to The Properties at Wright Field! Our community is unlike anything you've experienced before! The Properties at Wright Field offers 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartment homes, townhouses and single-family homes. Each with modern floorplans and amenities including garages, full size washer/dryer connections, fully equipped kitchens, and spacious rooms. Our community offers a beautiful

    5924 Hickam Dr, Dayton, OH 45431