313

Recently Sold Homes in 45431

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $317,783 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2677 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-204, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 441 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2677 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-204, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2629 N Emerald Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,785

    Last Listing Agent Jon Liming Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2629 N Emerald Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /2

    $1,159,939 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2381 Golden Grove Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2381 Golden Grove Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /40

    $399,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2297 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,398

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    2297 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /44

    $420,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3671 Armada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,360

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    3671 Armada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2407 Locust Hill Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,415

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    2407 Locust Hill Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /28

    $180,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5333 Duquesne Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,216

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

    5333 Duquesne Ave, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /2

    $219,553 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2736 Amberwood Ln Unit 17-305, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2736 Amberwood Ln Unit 17-305, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /55

    $225,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    464 Darnell Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,157

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    464 Darnell Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    541 Chaucer Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,760

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    541 Chaucer Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2614 Congressional Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,459

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lyons Glasshouse Realty Group

    2614 Congressional Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $644,957 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2580 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2580 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /21

    $213,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    420 Twinning Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,840

    Last Listing Agent Carson Brubaker Streetlight Realty LLC

    420 Twinning Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /45

    $198,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2650 Netherland Dr Unit 104, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    2650 Netherland Dr Unit 104, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /38

    $200,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5234 Flamingo Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,860

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    5234 Flamingo Ct, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /65

    $535,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2691 Majestic Oaks Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,741

    Last Listing Agent Terri D'Andrea Keller Williams Community Part

    2691 Majestic Oaks Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    27 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    27 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    836 Cascade Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,835

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pardo Rao R H 2 L

    836 Cascade Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2673 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-304, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2673 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-304, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /76

    $500,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2833 Hackberry Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,647

    Last Listing Agent Linda Riffle Irongate Inc.

    2833 Hackberry Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /6

    $204,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2707 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2707 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /65

    $346,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2000 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,978

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    2000 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /34

    $149,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2311 Eden Ln, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,358

    Last Listing Agent Joni Schumann Irongate Inc.

    2311 Eden Ln, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3193 Meadowlark Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,542

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    3193 Meadowlark Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /10

    $1,195,572 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2563 Muirfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,083

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2563 Muirfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /50

    $479,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2518 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,613

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2518 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2078 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,964

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    2078 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /42

    $179,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    300 S Hayden Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,425

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    300 S Hayden Ave, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /56

    $446,446 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2469 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,811

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Peacock Glasshouse Realty Group

    2469 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3047 Cumberland Ln Unit 207, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,549

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    3047 Cumberland Ln Unit 207, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /7

    $290,908 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2723 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 18-301, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2723 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 18-301, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /86

    $710,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2789 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,434

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Rider Agora Realty Group

    2789 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /35

    $228,800 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5726 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,844

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Brennan Brennan & Associates Realty In

    5726 Hunters Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /42

    $269,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2690 Gardenia Ave Unit 3, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    2690 Gardenia Ave Unit 3, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /5

    $279,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2741 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2741 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /27

    $193,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    488 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,409

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    488 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /40

    $889,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2504 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Bent Creek Woods - Masterpiece Collection

    2504 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /47

    $239,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3862 S Chalet Cir Unit 1691, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,041

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3862 S Chalet Cir Unit 1691, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2204 van Oss Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,047

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Walker Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    2204 van Oss Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /46

    $333,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3189 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,863

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Chi Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    3189 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home