241

Recently Sold Homes in 45434

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3132 Casler Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,110

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Pavlick Sibcy Cline Inc.

    3132 Casler Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /77

    $404,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2835 Tara Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,663

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    2835 Tara Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2610 Yorktown Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,442

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlemacher Irongate Inc.

    2610 Yorktown Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /75

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1968 Forest Dell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,185

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    1968 Forest Dell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    945 Oakland Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,256

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attewell Coldwell Banker Realty

    945 Oakland Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /67

    $415,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    438 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,280

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    438 Merrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /26

    $307,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1135 Lomeda Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,744

    Last Listing Agent Alicia McCluskey Glasshouse Realty Group

    1135 Lomeda Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /57

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2337 Eastwind Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,466

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2337 Eastwind Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3341 Greenburn Rd Unit 3341, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,636

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    3341 Greenburn Rd Unit 3341, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /54

    $521,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2234 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,501

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Noll Agora Realty Group

    2234 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /65

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    80 George Wythe Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,210

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Smith Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    80 George Wythe Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1252 Windsor Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,659

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Bella Realty Group

    1252 Windsor Dr, Dayton, OH 45434
  • /61

    $648,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2831 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,424

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

    2831 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /71

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2905 Stone Mill Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,119

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2905 Stone Mill Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    928 Shady Ln, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,887

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Longstreath Local Roots Realty

    928 Shady Ln, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2925 Lantz Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,290

    Last Listing Agent Teena Jackson Redfin Corporation

    2925 Lantz Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    976 Grove Hill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,500

    Last Listing Agent Angie Salyers Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    976 Grove Hill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /22

    $445,065

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2166 Owen Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Nathanials Grove Estates

    2166 Owen Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /45

    $418,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2440 Blacksmith Ln, Dayton, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,324

2440 Blacksmith Ln, Dayton, OH 45434
  • /67

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3330 Fair Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,123

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ingling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3330 Fair Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /65

    $314,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1367 Howell Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,380

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    1367 Howell Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /63

    $415,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2535 Valdina Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,795

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2535 Valdina Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /31

    $534,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2891 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2891 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /60

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2784 Stauffer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,831

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Maloney RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2784 Stauffer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /48

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2507 Obetz Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,358

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Klawon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2507 Obetz Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /61

    $502,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2153 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,516

    Last Listing Agent Terri Johnson Glasshouse Realty Group

    2153 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3222 Wooster Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,036

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

    3222 Wooster Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /36

    $376,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2531 Kewanna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,439

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    2531 Kewanna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /13

    $605,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2814 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 93, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2814 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 93, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    494 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,391

    Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

    494 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /42

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2530 Kenmont Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,208

    Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2530 Kenmont Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /54

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2177 Bandit Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,729

    Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2177 Bandit Trail, Dayton, OH 45434
  • /3

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2855 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2855 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    937 Donham Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,811

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Steinbrunner Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    937 Donham Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /98

    $624,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2940 Stonewall Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,935

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    2940 Stonewall Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2579 Richmar Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,420

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

    2579 Richmar Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    682 Sagamon Dr Unit 682, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,104

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    682 Sagamon Dr Unit 682, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /55

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3390 Ohara Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,870

    Last Listing Agent Sarah DeBolt BHHS Professional Realty

    3390 Ohara Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    887 Shady Ln, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,824

    Last Listing Agent Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

    887 Shady Ln, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /69

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    153 George Wythe Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,091

    Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    153 George Wythe Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home