241

Recently Sold Homes in 45434

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $209,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3146 Kerry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,783

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    3146 Kerry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /54

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2919 Forest Glen Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,330

    Last Listing Agent Taja Salley NavX Realty, LLC

    2919 Forest Glen Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /58

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2240 Pacer Ct, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,736

    Last Listing Agent Parker Buhrman Lyle Bixler Realty

    2240 Pacer Ct, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /48

    $537,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2370 Hawes Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,822

    Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2370 Hawes Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /5

    $156,250

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1532 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,698

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    1532 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /60

    $589,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2877 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2877 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /32

    $301,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    849 Alpha Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,878

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Menke BHHS Professional Realty

    849 Alpha Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45301
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1051 Forest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,657

    Last Listing Agent Karen Duke Key Realty

    1051 Forest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /70

    $321,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2387 Maple Dr, Alpha, OH 45301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,478

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pelphrey Irongate Inc.

    2387 Maple Dr, Alpha, OH 45301
  • /41

    $536,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2871 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 53, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2871 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 53, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2067 Codaz Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,730

    Last Listing Agent Christina James NavX Realty, LLC

    2067 Codaz Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /30

    $649,160

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2394 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Nathanials Grove Estates

    2394 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /47

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1298 Patriot Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,646

    Last Listing Agent Jason Culham Plum Tree Realty

    1298 Patriot Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /4

    $604,552

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    539 Goldfinch Dr Unit 135, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    539 Goldfinch Dr Unit 135, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /48

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3051 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,882

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Endres Glasshouse Realty Group

    3051 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /54

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2072 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,778

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Monnin Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2072 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /60

    $519,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2331 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,702

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Wights Luma Realty

    2331 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /61

    $550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    174 George Wythe Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,106

    Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    174 George Wythe Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /71

    $351,800

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1412 Devoe Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,794

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    1412 Devoe Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /49

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2765 Stauffer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,328

    Last Listing Agent Howard Back Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2765 Stauffer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /72

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2235 Tourney Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,894

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2235 Tourney Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2092 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,035

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    2092 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
  • /19

    $576,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    624 Goldfinch Dr Unit 100, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    624 Goldfinch Dr Unit 100, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /41

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1140 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,796

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Chi Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1140 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /54

    $343,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2853 Oriole Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,587

    Last Listing Agent Erin Warfield Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2853 Oriole Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /2

    $283,953

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2665 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-303, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2665 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-303, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /96

    $544,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2847 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2847 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /37

    $562,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    632 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    632 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /53

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2245 Tourney Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,211

    Last Listing Agent Toni Coates Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2245 Tourney Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /18

    $552,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2896 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 70, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2896 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 70, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /46

    $387,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2108 William Tanner Rd, Dayton, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,648

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2108 William Tanner Rd, Dayton, OH 45434
  • /53

    $518,952

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1969 John Bull Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Nathanials Grove Estates

    1969 John Bull Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /14

    $477,801

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2837 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 46, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2837 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 46, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1359 Fudge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,424

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jo Boyer Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1359 Fudge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /27

    $597,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2881 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2881 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /41

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2685 Yalonda Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,715

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2685 Yalonda Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /63

    $649,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2611 Patrick Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,219

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Cole Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2611 Patrick Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /36

    $423,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2040 Codaz Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,780

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    2040 Codaz Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2410 Christalee Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,576

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2410 Christalee Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /33

    $271,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3054 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,506

    Last Listing Agent Eric Groff NavX Realty, LLC

    3054 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home