867

Recently Sold Homes in 45458

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $415,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1420 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,539

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    1420 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /56

    $603,805 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1053 Charter Place, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,953

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    1053 Charter Place, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /39

    $210,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8738 Washington Colony Dr Unit 832, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,361

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8738 Washington Colony Dr Unit 832, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /13

    $126,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8836 Washington Colony Dr Unit 16, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,038

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    8836 Washington Colony Dr Unit 16, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /21

    $634,455 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2013 E Lytle Five Points, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2013 E Lytle Five Points, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45458
  • /25

    $594,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9211 Bottega - South Dr Unit 67, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

  • /38

    $381,100 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    65 Scarborough Village Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,636

    Last Listing Agent David Moyer Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    65 Scarborough Village Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /55

    $535,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    10748 Creek Stone Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,987

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

    10748 Creek Stone Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /71

    $715,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9171 Big Oak Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Duff eXp Realty

    9171 Big Oak Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /26

    $496,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2006 Glen Valley Dr Unit 216, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2006 Glen Valley Dr Unit 216, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    275 Bethel Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,198

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Daniels BHHS Professional Realty

    275 Bethel Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /56

    $509,990 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2339 Cold Stream Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    2339 Cold Stream Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /49

    $470,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    541 Yankee Trace Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,974

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    541 Yankee Trace Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /57

    $599,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9585 Crooked Creek Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,882

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Glasshouse Realty Group

    9585 Crooked Creek Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1133 Napa Ridge, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,039

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Riddell Keller Williams Community Part

    1133 Napa Ridge, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    450 Jamestown Cir Unit 9, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,771

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    450 Jamestown Cir Unit 9, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /29

    $152,400 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9652 Centerville Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,082

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Andre Bridgestream Realty

    9652 Centerville Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /55

    $740,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    703 Doral Ct, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,509

    Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    703 Doral Ct, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1260 Governors Square Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    1260 Governors Square Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /40

    $199,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9660 Whalers Wharf Unit 1455, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,034

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    9660 Whalers Wharf Unit 1455, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /13

    $390,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1416 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,511

    Last Listing Agent Shawn miller Real of Ohio

    1416 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /42

    $530,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8025 Station House Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,168

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8025 Station House Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /62

    $217,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    332 Kimbary Dr Unit 45, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,255

    Last Listing Agent Gerald 'Jey' Ellis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    332 Kimbary Dr Unit 45, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /26

    $189,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8321 Leisure Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,521

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    8321 Leisure Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /29

    $576,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10748 Country Walk Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,015

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Bocock Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    10748 Country Walk Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /57

    $399,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9782 Cobblewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,175

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Loyd Glasshouse Realty Group

    9782 Cobblewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    238 S Main St, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,632

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

    238 S Main St, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /63

    $421,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1271 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,124

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    1271 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /28

    $193,850 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1200 Captains Bridge, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,149

    Last Listing Agent M Dolores Graf eXp Realty

    1200 Captains Bridge, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /22

    $149,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8722 Washington Colony Dr Unit 624, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,872

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gullett Collins Real Estate Services

    8722 Washington Colony Dr Unit 624, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /17

    $645,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9230 Bottega South Dr Unit 38, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1632 Turnberry Village Dr Unit 1632, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,364

    Last Listing Agent Kara Markworth Keller Williams Community Part

    1632 Turnberry Village Dr Unit 1632, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /11

    $590,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10118 Gully Pass Dr Unit 238, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    10118 Gully Pass Dr Unit 238, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /17

    $160,399 Sold May 23, 2025

    158 Queens Crossing Unit 31154, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,201

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    158 Queens Crossing Unit 31154, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /52

    $540,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1769 Rockleigh Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,031

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Imundo Home Site Realty

    1769 Rockleigh Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /66

    $435,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1642 Cedar Creek Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,356

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Kniess RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1642 Cedar Creek Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /50

    $599,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10366 Yellow Locust Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,421

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    10366 Yellow Locust Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /127

    $603,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9229 Bottega S, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sorrento

    9229 Bottega S, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /58

    $660,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9425 Avingnon Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Crosby BHHS Professional Realty

    9425 Avingnon Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /62

    $565,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2010 Glen Valley Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Washington Glen - Classic Series

    2010 Glen Valley Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home