867

Recently Sold Homes in 45458

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    34 Edinburgh Village Dr Unit 534, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,529

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    34 Edinburgh Village Dr Unit 534, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /48

    $464,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1051 Millstone Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,344

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    1051 Millstone Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20 Gershwin Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,309

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Breed Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    20 Gershwin Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /37

    $316,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    669 Carrick Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,166

    Last Listing Agent Denise Swick THE Swick Real Estate Group

    669 Carrick Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /48

    $462,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10215 Wright Brothers Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,450

    Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    10215 Wright Brothers Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    766 Hidden Cir Unit 1245, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,677

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    766 Hidden Cir Unit 1245, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /50

    $316,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1444 Yankee Vineyards, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,203

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pendergraft Irongate Inc.

    1444 Yankee Vineyards, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    210 Anton Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,314

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    210 Anton Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /45

    $587,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10025 Meadow Woods Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,476

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    10025 Meadow Woods Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /69

    $440,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1677 N Wood Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,717

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Marck Keller Williams Community Part

    1677 N Wood Creek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /56

    $444,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1872 Olde Haley Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,052

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    1872 Olde Haley Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /36

    $745,895 Sold May 07, 2026

    9225 Bottega Dr S, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sorrento

    9225 Bottega Dr S, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /27

    $395,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1195 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,060

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1195 Bourdeaux Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /49

    $273,975 Sold May 07, 2026

    352 Kimbary Dr Unit 49, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,184

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    352 Kimbary Dr Unit 49, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /63

    $299,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1360 Yankee Vineyards, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,189

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fagan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1360 Yankee Vineyards, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1777 Rockleigh Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,888

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fugate Agora Realty Group

    1777 Rockleigh Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15 Gracewood Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,828

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    15 Gracewood Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /37

    $321,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1130 Stillcreek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,635

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1130 Stillcreek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    108 Mallard Glen Dr Unit 7, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,325

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Moody eXp Realty

    108 Mallard Glen Dr Unit 7, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    343 Kristina Ct Unit 3, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,118

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bystrek Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    343 Kristina Ct Unit 3, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /99

    $820,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    575 Nutt Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,791

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    575 Nutt Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /56

    $415,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9588 Quailwood Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,359

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    9588 Quailwood Trail, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /78

    $661,637 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10215 Blossom Wood Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,125

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    10215 Blossom Wood Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /25

    $174,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    156 Queens Crossing Unit 31153, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,412

    Last Listing Agent Rick McKiddy Agora Realty Group

    156 Queens Crossing Unit 31153, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /2

    $958,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1032 Whispering Pines Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,069

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1032 Whispering Pines Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /41

    $520,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1013 Fairwater Springs Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Raabe Westwood Real Estate Co

    1013 Fairwater Springs Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /54

    $312,750 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8040 Blackleaf Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,145

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    8040 Blackleaf Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /49

    $335,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    284 Tauber Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,620

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Willis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    284 Tauber Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /7

    $499,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8365 Washington Village Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    8365 Washington Village Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /2

    $859,477 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9260 Chaumont Ave, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,899

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    9260 Chaumont Ave, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
  • /2

    $1,296,235 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9100 Remy Ct, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    9100 Remy Ct, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458
  • /70

    $730,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9363 Rochelle Ln, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,396

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    9363 Rochelle Ln, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
  • /57

    $360,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    9964 Hummingbird Way, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,187

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

    9964 Hummingbird Way, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /35

    $276,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8888 Archer Place, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,779

    Last Listing Agent April Rockey Coldwell Banker Realty

    8888 Archer Place, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /74

    $530,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    404 Belleclaire Hill, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,243

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    404 Belleclaire Hill, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /45

    $288,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9553 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,574

    Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    9553 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /67

    $585,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1244 Peachcreek Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,628

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tomsic Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1244 Peachcreek Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /30

    $661,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9023 Sorrento Place, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sorrento

    9023 Sorrento Place, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /49

    $486,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9028 Woodstream Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,738

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peebles NavX Realty, LLC

    9028 Woodstream Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /59

    $455,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1016 Quiet Brook Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,449

    Last Listing Agent Susan Westbeld Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1016 Quiet Brook Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home