7,294

Properties in ZIP Code 53532

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6655 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Yu Real Broker LLC

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6651 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Yu Real Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $385,302 Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6649 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Yu Real Broker LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6654 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6658 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /16

      Est $406,622 Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6660 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6662 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6662 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,625
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /15

      Est $415,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6664 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6664 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • May 05, 2024

• /8

      Est $417,314 Not Listed For Sale

      6665 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6665 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6661 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6661 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /8

      Est $413,627 Not Listed For Sale

      6659 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6659 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • May 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $431,978 Not Listed For Sale

      6653 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6653 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

• /5

      Est $421,418 Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6655 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 12, 2023

• /2

      Est $433,604 Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6651 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $417,000

• /18

      Est $410,940 Not Listed For Sale

      6656 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6656 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /14

      Est $417,901 Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6658 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6660 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6664 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6664 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6666 Uecker Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /28

      Est $381,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4898 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4898 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $1,133,470 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4135 Gray Rd, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim DuBois EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $350,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4946 Innovation Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $289,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Innovation Dr Unit 104, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4910 Innovation Dr Unit 104, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $802,507 Not Listed For Sale

      6258 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6258 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,725
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hamner Hamner Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      6243 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /63

      Est $686,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6257 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6257 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $889,230 Not Listed For Sale

      6260 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6260 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schneider EXIT Realty HGM

    • /12

      Est $616,392 Not Listed For Sale

      6254 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      6254 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /12

      Est $695,825 Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      6262 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $491,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6252 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • Studio
      6252 Ronald Reagan Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $125,130

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Ramshorn Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6650 Ramshorn Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

• /3

      Est $371,743 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Blackberry Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      332 Blackberry Ln, de Forest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Porior-Arcel First Weber Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6689 Grouse Wood Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6689 Grouse Wood Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,689
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bailey Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6683 Grouse Wood Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6683 Grouse Wood Rd, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bailey Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    • /20

      Est $643,065 Not Listed For Sale

      6622 Ramshorn Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6622 Ramshorn Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tiry Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    • /21

      Est $578,816 Not Listed For Sale

      6674 Grouse Woods Rd, Windsor, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6674 Grouse Woods Rd, Windsor, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Valenzuela Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6692 Grouse Woods Rd, Windsor, WI 53532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6692 Grouse Woods Rd, Windsor, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ryde Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      L277 Bear Tree Farms, Deforest, WI 53532

      L277 Bear Tree Farms, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      L279 Bear Tree Farms, Deforest, WI 53532

      L279 Bear Tree Farms, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      L291 Bear Tree Farms, Deforest, WI 53532

      L291 Bear Tree Farms, Deforest, WI 53532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home