$99,000
- Land
- 1.76 Acres
- $56,250 per Acre
TBD Lower Rd, Deerfield, MA 01342
TBD Lower Rd, Deerfield, MA 01342$99,000
TBD Lower Rd, Deerfield, MA 01342
TBD Lower Rd, Deerfield, MA 01342$469,000
14 Sugarloaf St, Deerfield, MA 01373
Jacqueline Zuzgo 5 College REALTORS®
$225,000
0 Greenfield Rd Unit 73472322, Deerfield, MA 01373
0 Greenfield Rd Unit 73472322, Deerfield, MA 01373$175,000
0 Pocumtuck Dr Unit 73379330, Deerfield, MA 01373
0 Pocumtuck Dr Unit 73379330, Deerfield, MA 01373On average, homes in Deerfield, MA sell after 34 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Deerfield, MA over the last 12 months is $645,000, up 37% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.