70

Recently Sold Deerfield, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    49 Mountain Rd Unit A, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,585

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    49 Mountain Rd Unit A, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /56

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14 Range Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,895

    Last Listing Agent Gerrette Beaulieu BHHS Verani Londonderry

    14 Range Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /60

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11 Nottingham Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,304

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lentz REMAX Home Sweet Home

    11 Nottingham Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    154 Mountain Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,495

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Weeks BHHS Verani Londonderry

    154 Mountain Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    40 Brown Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,955

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Learnard Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    40 Brown Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /46

    $443,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    93 North Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1842

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,332

    Last Listing Agent Maria Shute RE/MAX Shoreline

    93 North Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17A Penn Ave, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,467

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis BHHS Verani Salem

    17A Penn Ave, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /3

    $259,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Map 415 Lot 11 Raymond Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • Land
    • 68.93 Acres
    • $3,757 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cotran RE/MAX Area Real Estate Network LTD

    Map 415 Lot 11 Raymond Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3 Major John Simpson Way, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,409

    Last Listing Agent Amie Hardman The Aland Realty Group

    3 Major John Simpson Way, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /37

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    18 Prospect Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,781

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jablonski McGinn & Associates Realty, LLC

    18 Prospect Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /60

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    26 Meeting House Hill Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,913

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sullivan BHHS Verani Bedford

    26 Meeting House Hill Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /60

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    67 Candia Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 5,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1780

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,613

    Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    67 Candia Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /47

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    76 Nottingham Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1764

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,749

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Sullivan Farms & Barns Real Estate LLC

    76 Nottingham Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /59

    $769,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3 Homestead Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,011

    Last Listing Agent Alice Kraft Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    3 Homestead Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    141 Raymond Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,466

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Whitcher Profound New England Real Estate

    141 Raymond Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /57

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    111 South Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,166

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dufresne BHHS Verani Concord

    111 South Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /60

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    199 Raymond Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,306

    Last Listing Agent Amie Ceder-Bracey Realty One Group Reliant

    199 Raymond Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    28 Haynes Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,329

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Ardizzoni Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    28 Haynes Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /41

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    243 Middle Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1841

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,101

    Last Listing Agent Megan Judd

    243 Middle Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    94 Mount Delight Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,376

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Reddy-Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    94 Mount Delight Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /4

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Map 410 lot 103 Old Center Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $9,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Menard Parade Properties

    Map 410 lot 103 Old Center Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /51

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    85A North Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,082

    Last Listing Agent Terry Murphy RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    85A North Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /57

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    105 Mount Delight Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Riel Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    105 Mount Delight Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /5

    $467,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    19 Gulf Rd, Northwood, NH 03261

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,752

    Last Listing Agent Alice Thompson Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    19 Gulf Rd, Northwood, NH 03261
  • /59

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    184 Deerfield Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,062

184 Deerfield Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290
  • /23

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    Lot 80-1 Currier Rd, Candia, NH 03034

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $54,603 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    Lot 80-1 Currier Rd, Candia, NH 03034
  • /60

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    246 Currier Rd, Candia, NH 03034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,146

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Beauchemin RE/MAX Synergy

    246 Currier Rd, Candia, NH 03034
  • /60

    $1,495,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    53 Baker Ave, Northwood, NH 03261

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Florence Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    53 Baker Ave, Northwood, NH 03261
  • /26

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    267 Mount Delight Rd, Epsom, NH 03234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Brizuela Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    267 Mount Delight Rd, Epsom, NH 03234
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6 Whispering Pines Ln, Northwood, NH 03261

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,844

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Perreira LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    6 Whispering Pines Ln, Northwood, NH 03261

Showing Results 41 - 70, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home