8,272

Homes in ZIP Code 76208

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $347,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1300 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Hill Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /29

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft

    6407 Daisy Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Discover refined living in the highly desirable Preserve at Pecan Creek community in Denton. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers 3,418 square feet of thoughtfully designed space where comfort, elegance, and functionality come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the home’s generous scale and versatile layout, featuring three expansive

    Jessica Rana Repeat Realty, LLC

    6407 Daisy Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /23

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4610 Baytree Ave, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,255

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Puckerin Loaded Realty Company

    4610 Baytree Ave, Denton, TX 76208
    • /36

      Est $422,858 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      908 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cooksey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /34

    $477,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    Glen Rose Plan at Oak Ridge Park, Corinth, TX 76208

    The Glen Rose is a beautifully designed one-story home offering 2,110 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space. The exterior showcases a timeless blend of brick and natural stone with buff mortar, highlighted by a welcoming brick front porch and classic architectural detailing.A bright foyer welcomes you inside and leads into the open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining, and

    Windsor Homes Builder
    2716 Pinnacle Place Unit 38455258, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3500 San Lucas Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,925

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Petersen INC Realty, LLC

    3500 San Lucas Ln, Denton, TX 76208
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      917 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wallace Rose Home Real Estate

  • /21

    $517,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,562+ Sq Ft

    Royal Walton Ridge Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36501012, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3909 Sunflower Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,767

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3909 Sunflower Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /33

    $2,400 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • 5,488 Sq Ft Lot

    921 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the Prominence Square neighborhood of Denton. Spacious living room provides an ideal space for relaxation and entertainment, with a beautiful stone, wood-burning fireplace. Granite counter tops in kitchen. Large backyard is ready for you to create your own private oasis. Loads of privacy as there is currently only a large, open field for a backyard neighbor.

    Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

    921 Raleigh Path Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /19

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Royal Willow Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36494478, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /34

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3324 Goshawk Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,021

    M/I Homes Kings Way - 40' Smart Series

    3324 Goshawk Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /15

      Est $276,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1918 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey King Texas Signature Realty

  • /37

    $500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft

    5405 Sea Cove Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    Perched on the northern edge of the Villages of Carmel community of Denton, and routing to sought-after Pecan Creek Elementary, this sprawling retreat blurs the line between where you live and where you'd rather be. With a short walk or ride to the neighborhood pool and playground, the lifestyle starts before you even pull into the driveway.Inside, the scale hits you immediately. This floor

    Thomas Eaves OnDemand Realty

    5405 Sea Cove Ln, Denton, TX 76208
  • /8

    $379,290 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7109 Brazos River Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,770

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    7109 Brazos River Ln, Denton, TX 76208
    • /26

      Est $275,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1906 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

  • 3209 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    $468,074 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    3209 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to your dream home with the Fairfield in our 50’ Smart Series collection! This stunning single-story home boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for you and your loved ones to spread out and enjoy. A charming, covered porch greets you as you arrive at the front door, which escorts you directly to the flex room toward the front of the home. Whether you need a home office

    M/I Homes Builder
    3209 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1131 Cahill Way, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,106

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    1131 Cahill Way, Denton, TX 76208
    • /23

      Est $253,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1802 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Maxey MetroCom Properties, Inc

  • /3

    $467,384 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    3221 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Step inside this grand and expansive new residence at 3221 Kingdom Drive in Denton, TX. This single-story home is crafted for effortless movement, featuring a bright and open layout where every room is conveniently situated on one level. Key Features: • 3 comfortable bedrooms, featuring an owner’s suite tucked into its own private corner • 3 full bathrooms finished with modern fixtures and

    M/I Homes Builder
    3221 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5825 Loveland Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,148

    Last Listing Agent J.d. Walker RE/MAX Trinity

    5825 Loveland Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $275,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1718 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amel Mullican Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $475,889 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    3300 Royal Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Explore this new residence at 3300 Royal Forest Drive in Denton, TX. This single-story home is crafted for easy movement, featuring a bright and fluid layout where every room is conveniently situated on one level. Key Features: • 4 generous bedrooms, including an owner’s suite tucked into its own private corner • 3 full bathrooms finished with modern fixtures and high-quality materials • 2,714

    M/I Homes Builder
    3300 Royal Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3813 Windy Point Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,209

    Last Listing Agent Corie Quillinan CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3813 Windy Point Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /23

      Est $266,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1706 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seay Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • 3512 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    $479,289 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    3512 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Find your way to this elegantly designed new residence at 3512 Kingdom Drive in Denton, TX. This single-story home is built for effortless movement, featuring a bright and fluid layout where every room is conveniently situated on one level. Key Features: • 4 spacious bedrooms, featuring an owner’s suite tucked into its own private corner • 3 full bathrooms finished with modern fixtures and

    M/I Homes Builder
    3512 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /35

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    407 Oakwood Cir, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,888

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    407 Oakwood Cir, Denton, TX 76208
    • /39

      Est $736,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5061 Golden Cir, Denton, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5061 Golden Cir, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loren Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • 3220 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    $448,049 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    3220 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to 3220 Kingdom Drive, Denton, Texas — a new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2-story home offers 2,680 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, delivering quality craftsmanship throughout. Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between gathering areas, ideal for everyday living and

    M/I Homes Builder
    3220 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /13

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2700 Barton Springs Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,659

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2700 Barton Springs Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /20

      Est $266,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1502 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bogan Agape and Associates LLC

  • /38

    $400,643 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    2201 Nicole Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Apr 2026! COMING SOON - The spacious living area flows seamlessly outdoors to the covered back patio. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, tan tone EVP flooring and light grey brown textured carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be closing-ready

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2201 Nicole Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /24

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4513 Green River Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,460

    Last Listing Agent Lane Farr Attorney Broker Services

    4513 Green River Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /17

      Est $265,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1414 Poinsettia Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

• /7

    $230,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    101 E 6th St, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome all investors or someone dreaming of a lake house willing to put in some work! Diamond in the rough in the heart of Shady Shores. This property consists of 3 parcels, R161625,R20567, R161624. This lake house is tucked away in a cozy established neighborhood with sprawling trees. Many homes in the area have been updated and renovated. The sky is the limit with this 1,830 square foot lake

    Lisa McEntire AmbitionX Real Estate

    101 E 6th St, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $583,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4311 Wilmette Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,354

    Last Listing Agent Suling Cheaz-Laposa Coldwell Banker Realty

    4311 Wilmette Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /38

      Est $440,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Dalton Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3610 Dalton Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /29

    $367,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    1005 Atlanta Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to 1005 Atlanta Drive, a charming, well-kept home in a Convenient Denton Community. This property offers a comfortable blend of functionality and warmth, making it an excellent choice for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking to settle into a vibrant community. Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting living space with a practical layout that maximizes every square foot. The

    Natalie Martinez Mark Spain Real Estate

    1005 Atlanta Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /27

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2017 Glen Manor Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,417

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    2017 Glen Manor Rd, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /27

      Est $422,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Dalton Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3612 Dalton Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Guevara Ventura Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home