16,461

Homes in ZIP Code 76210

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2121 Corsair Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,304

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Flores Alvarez Realty of America, LLC

    2121 Corsair Ln, Denton, TX 76210
    • /25

      Est $348,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Penina Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6304 Penina Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brinch Leap Property Management

  • /18

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    2406 S Forest Hills, Denton, TX 76210

    Extensive remodel in 2019, extended and covered the patio in 2020, and replaced the windows in 2021. HVAC 2022, water heater in 2023 and roof in 2025. From the curb, you see well maintained mature landscaping with an updated lead walk to an inviting front door. The entry has an updated light fixture and it is adjacent to the dining room with a vaulted ceiling that can be enclosed with a custom

    Mollie Hancock Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2406 S Forest Hills, Denton, TX 76210
  • /21

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2633 Gateway Ave, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,945

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Adams Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2633 Gateway Ave, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $331,926 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Penina Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6300 Penina Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Mark Spain

  • /34

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    3008 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    This beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Nestled on a quiet street in the Meadows Oaks community of Corinth, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious eat in kitchen, split bedroom layout, and a 2 car garage. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, a large island, and plenty of counter space, perfect for cooking and

    Whitney Wilcher RE/MAX Trinity

    3008 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /29

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1569 Stanford Ct, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty LLC

    1569 Stanford Ct, Denton, TX 76210
    • /29

      Est $368,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Penina Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6212 Penina Trail, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN RYBOWICZ Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $519,990 Open Mon 10AM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    2763 Teton St, Denton, TX 76210

    MLS# 21228701 - Built by HistoryMaker Homes - May 2026 completion! ~ The Olive III by History Maker Homes offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a bright open layout. Features include a chef’s kitchen with island, a dedicated dining room, LVP flooring throughout the home and a serene primary suite with spa bath and walk-in closet. Thoughtful design and modern finishes make this home perfect for everyday

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2763 Teton St, Denton, TX 76210
  • /4

    $515,970 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2464 Glacier Ridge, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    2464 Glacier Ridge, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /37

      Est $365,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 San Lorenzo Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3805 San Lorenzo Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simin Mashreghi Z Prime Realty LLC

  • /9

    $503,610 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    304 Sequoia Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    The Ford Select F offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2894 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like Private Study, Media Room, and Main-Level Guest Suite create a flexible foundation for personalization and

    First Texas Homes Builder
    304 Sequoia Ln, Denton, TX 76210
  • /31

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    313 Hogan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,388

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seay Keller Williams Realty-FM

    313 Hogan Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /38

      Est $453,781 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Pine Hills Ln, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6109 Pine Hills Ln, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Caudill eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $432,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2106 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated property on a corner lot in the desirable Oakmont Country Club community. Featuring an open floor plan designed for everyday living & entertaining, this home offers a dedicated study, both formal and casual dining areas, four bedrooms and two & a half baths. The large living area is highlighted by a cozy gas fireplace & flows seamlessly into the kitchen

    Stacy Solomon Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    2106 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2504 Boulder Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Walker The Walkers Realty Team

    2504 Boulder Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $492,766 Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Livingston Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7001 Livingston Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabih Arien Metroplex Realty & Inv. Group

  • 5100 Windsor Ln Unit 40061265, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    $784,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    Dobbins Plan at ParkVue - Altitude Collection, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    The Dobbins' inviting porch and foyer open onto the expansive great room and desirable covered patio. The well-appointed kitchen is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy walk-in pantry. The gorgeous primary bedroom suite is enhanced by a spacious walk-in closet and spa-like primary bath with dual-sink vanity, large luxe shower with

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5100 Windsor Ln Unit 40061265, Copper Canyon, TX 75077
  • /24

    $392,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1506 Pine Hills Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,447

    Last Listing Agent Kay Moore Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1506 Pine Hills Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $590,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Leeds Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3610 Leeds Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schultz Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $785,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft

    2006 Postwood Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    A rare opportunity in The Woods at Oakmont.This beautifully updated 4,186 sq ft executive home blends timeless architecture with refined, modern luxury. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, the property offers an impressive presence from the moment you arrive, with manicured landscaping, elegant exterior detailing, and a stately approach that sets the tone for what’s inside.Step through the

    Brittany Bennett Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    2006 Postwood Ct, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5716 Cypress Point Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,334

    Last Listing Agent Reza Ghanbarpour Home & Fifth Realty

    5716 Cypress Point Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /15

      Est $352,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Saint Johns Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3508 Saint Johns Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Jackson Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /37

    $499,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    3963 Summit Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Quiet and secluded nestled on almost a half an acre in highly sought after Corinth, this home offers the feeling of being in the country while situated in the city. Situated minutes from access to I-35, this open floor plan offers multiple bedrooms and bathrooms with ample outdoor living space. This is a very rare find in the Lake Cities area. Bring your buyers and check it out!

    Scott Sander Fraser Realty

    3963 Summit Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /28

    $342,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6828 Crenshaw Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,526

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    6828 Crenshaw Ln, Denton, TX 76210
    • /25

      Est $333,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2720 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mauelshagen eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    2617 Mountainview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to single-story living in this serene and established Corinth neighborhood. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is designed to balance space and practicality, with a layout that maximizes comfort and efficiency. The floor plan provides generous living areas including formal living and dining rooms, making it perfect for both quiet moments and hosting guests. The kitchen was thoughtfully updated

    Amy Berry Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2617 Mountainview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3421 Duncan Way, Denton, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,660

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Montemayor Keller Williams Realty

    3421 Duncan Way, Denton, TX 76210
    • /24

      Est $305,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2616 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Reyes Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $405,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    3305 Purdue Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    Beautiful one-story Mercedes Home built in 2005, featuring a spacious open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The large kitchen overlooks the family room and is enhanced by an added skylight that fills the space with natural light. Ideally located directly across the street from a 5-acre park and community pool, this home offers both comfort and convenience in a

    Jennifer Cunningham Stag Residential

    3305 Purdue Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /2

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    3104 Hidden Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,551

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    3104 Hidden Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /26

      Est $398,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2608 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fox Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /17

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    2708 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    Check out this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Denton, TX! Located in a peaceful neighborhood close to dining, shopping, and easy access to major highways, this property has it all. The home offers a vaulted ceiling, a mix of hardwood, tile, and carpet flooring, and a spacious Master Suite with a walk-in closet, standing shower, and garden tub. Enjoy the oversized family room with a cozy

    Huan Lu LPT Realty

    2708 Weslayan Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8901 Harvest Moon Trail, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,157

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    8901 Harvest Moon Trail, Denton, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $379,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Bissonet Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2701 Bissonet Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chow EBS Realty

  • /40

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    309 Sanders Rd, Denton, TX 76210

    Come experience this truly one-of-a-kind property in the heart of Denton offering zero restrictions — an exceptionally rare opportunity in an unbeatable location. Properties like this rarely come available. A horse enthusiast’s dream, this unique estate features a charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath farmhouse alongside a fully equipped equestrian setup including a 6-stall barn, 7 exterior stalls, 4

    Ben Schoenthal Hall Real Estate

    309 Sanders Rd, Denton, TX 76210
  • /32

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1647 Ash Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,107

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Coke Fathom Realty

    1647 Ash Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /28

      Est $326,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Hilcroft Ave, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2724 Hilcroft Ave, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    2617 Hereford Rd, Denton, TX 76210

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Spacious single-story home in the desirable Sundown Ranch community of Denton. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath layout offers an open, inviting design with two living areas and a formal dining room, giving you flexible spaces for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides abundant cabinet and counter space,

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    2617 Hereford Rd, Denton, TX 76210
  • /21

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2107 Demarsh Ln, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wheelock Locke Property Management, LLC

    2107 Demarsh Ln, Denton, TX 76210

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home