168

Recently Sold Homes in 80216

Section Image
  • /32

    $307,407 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5255 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,709

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Thomas Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    5255 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /16

    $272,855 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5045 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,984

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Massey Massey Real Estate Group LLC

    5045 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /12

    $300,707 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5257 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,703

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Langley Brokers Guild Homes

    5257 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5159 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,215

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Okamoto Thrive Real Estate Group

    5159 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /24

    $285,999 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5265 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,821

5265 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3907 Inca St Unit 3905, Denver, CO 80211

    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Estrada Estrada Real Estate Group

    3907 Inca St Unit 3905, Denver, CO 80211
  • /21

    $277,964 Sold May 16, 2025

    5251 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,059

    Last Listing Agent Athena Wilson-Flierl Your Castle Realty LLC

    5251 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /30

    $266,630 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5025 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,879

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Rae Milehimodern

    5025 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

Showing Results 161 - 168, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home