13,514

Properties in ZIP Code 03038

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $319,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hilda Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Hilda Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey DeCourcy Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /33

      Est $621,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Bypass 28, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Bypass 28, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Bramhall BHHS Verani Salem

    • /40

      Est $647,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Bypass 28, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      123 Bypass 28, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Laarhoven BobbyVan Realty

    • /6

      Est $492,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Karen Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Karen Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brodie Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $642,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gena Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Gena Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wade EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $387,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Karen Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Karen Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pasto

    • /40

      Est $1,473,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Field Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Field Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,551,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Knapp Puorro Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $411,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Worthley Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Worthley Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Couture Coldwell Banker Realty Salem

    • /36

      Est $373,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Worthley Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Worthley Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Ceder-Bracey Realty One Group Reliant

    • /60

      Est $702,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Orchard Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Orchard Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $485,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Shore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 N Shore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jacobs BHHS Verani Amherst

    • /40

      Est $508,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Tsienneto Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      87 Tsienneto Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /37

      Est $577,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Horseshoe Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 Horseshoe Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew White RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    • /40

      Est $751,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Birchwood Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Birchwood Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Quail Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $588,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Scenic Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Scenic Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /52

      Est $635,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Barkland Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Barkland Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,501
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Martin Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /41

      Est $589,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Birchwood Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Birchwood Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bligh Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $594,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Barkland Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      42 Barkland Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty Salem

    • /48

      Est $628,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Scenic Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Scenic Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bellemore Resolute Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $458,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beaver Lake Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7 Beaver Lake Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $565,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Old Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      56 Old Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Metthe EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $635,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Old Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1757
      48 Old Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $516,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cote Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /21

      Est $507,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Bramhall BHHS Verani Salem

    • /30

      Est $560,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      54 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marie Rising Phoenix Realty

    • /10

      Est $405,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Yasenka Yasenka Real Estate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $662,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $355,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8 Beaver Lake Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Major Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $577,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Coles Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Coles Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle D'aoust BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /19

      Est $356,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tobacco Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1 Tobacco Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SherryAnn Williams BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    • /18

      Est $357,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tobacco Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Tobacco Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Richards Arris Realty

    • /26

      Est $296,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charlestown Place, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Charlestown Place, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cottle Realty One Group Reliant

    • /23

      Est $557,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Tsienneto Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Tsienneto Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Saulnier Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /40

      Est $555,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Country Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Country Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    • /32

      Est $408,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Therrien NextHome Freedom

    • /28

      Est $481,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Circle Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Circle Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Jean Realty One Group Reliant

    • /40

      Est $615,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Heres Realty One Group Next Level

    • /41

      Est $591,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      44 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Costa Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /32

      Est $349,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sunnyside Ln Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Sunnyside Ln Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bonenfant REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /27

      Est $551,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rockingham Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      93 Rockingham Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,560
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Gilloon Huebel American Eagle Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home