2,112

Properties in ZIP Code 50321

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $273,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Virginia Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2310 Virginia Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schall Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /25

      Est $680,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Virginia Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2333 Virginia Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Layne Gronau EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $301,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Virginia Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2301 Virginia Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Niece-Roush Iowa Realty Indianola

    • /25

      Est $449,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 SW 26th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3816 SW 26th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wanamaker Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $354,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 SW 26th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3804 SW 26th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Roethler LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $473,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 SW 28th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3801 SW 28th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silverthorn RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $378,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 SW 28th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3811 SW 28th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Coffelt Boutique Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $418,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Glenwood Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2711 Glenwood Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marion Hansell Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /24

      Est $461,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Glenwood Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2734 Glenwood Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Craiger RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $409,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Glenwood Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2737 Glenwood Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marg Hull Iowa Realty Valley West

    • /25

      Est $329,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 SW 31st St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3414 SW 31st St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,150
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Marker Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $320,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3020 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Maro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $339,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3008 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kirk RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $355,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3000 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Carroll Pennie Carroll & Associates

    • /24

      Est $326,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2901 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Lane Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /20

      Est $352,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3001 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Axtell RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $372,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Briarwood Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2808 Briarwood Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent June Mackay Stevens Realty

    • /25

      Est $531,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 SW 28th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3906 SW 28th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Jacobsma RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $334,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 SW 29th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3623 SW 29th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brent Kelso Silverado Realty

    • /24

      Est $407,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 SW 28th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3703 SW 28th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zac Bales-Henry Black Phoenix Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home