7,135

Properties in ZIP Code 48820

Section Image
    • /68

      Est $432,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      12346 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12346 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burns RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $386,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      12332 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12332 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Buffington White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $387,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1090 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellsworth Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /60

      Est $394,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      12369 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12369 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /57

      Est $439,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      12340 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12340 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $370,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      12425 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12425 Sea Pines Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Grossman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /41

      Est $339,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      12928 Menominee Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12928 Menominee Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /54

      Est $407,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      12822 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12822 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Mfodwo Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /58

      Est $354,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      12812 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12812 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $329,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      12741 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12741 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /25

      Est $257,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      12728 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12728 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Gateway to Homes

    • /46

      Est $308,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      12514 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12514 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /45

      Est $375,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 W Dill Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1405 W Dill Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Good RE/MAX Michigan

    • /76

      Est $311,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Luroma Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3325 Luroma Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy DeLong Achieve Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $329,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      13829 Schavey Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13829 Schavey Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /34

      Est $264,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      14120 Myers Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14120 Myers Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,200
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /64

      Est $526,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3987 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3987 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /86

      Est $813,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Norway Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3976 Norway Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /56

      Est $442,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3933 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /58

      Est $498,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Blue Spruce Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3940 Blue Spruce Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brown Gateway to Homes

    • /51

      Est $426,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3903 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $321,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3891 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3891 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian RE/MAX Michigan

    • /65

      Est $458,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      13136 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13136 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $370,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      13182 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13182 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Clisch Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group-Lansing

    • 13256 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Est $451,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      13256 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13256 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Roberts KNE Realty 360, Inc

    • /48

      Est $379,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      13151 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13151 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $443,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      13725 Cottonwood Dr Unit 60, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13725 Cottonwood Dr Unit 60, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /62

      Est $526,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      13661 Honeylocust Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13661 Honeylocust Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /42

      Est $441,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      13639 Juniper Dr Unit 29, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13639 Juniper Dr Unit 29, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Gallimore RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $433,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      13630 Juniper Dr Unit 27, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13630 Juniper Dr Unit 27, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /81

      Est $451,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      13626 Pearwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13626 Pearwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sodeman Sodeman Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $514,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      13618 Pearwood Dr Unit 78, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13618 Pearwood Dr Unit 78, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /61

      Est $576,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      3496 Honeywood Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3496 Honeywood Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Giguere RE/MAX Michigan

    • /41

      Est $485,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      13155 Starwood Ln Unit 13, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13155 Starwood Ln Unit 13, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /48

      Est $458,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      13176 Starwood Ln Unit 8, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13176 Starwood Ln Unit 8, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seyfert RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $489,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      13210 Starwood Ln Unit 3, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13210 Starwood Ln Unit 3, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /61

      Est $584,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1330 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jackson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /62

      Est $559,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1440 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Patti Warnke Real Estate Group

    • /78

      Est $466,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1523 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burns RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $523,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13510 Blaisdell Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13510 Blaisdell Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Monroe Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home